Black River Composting Team

Supervising Compost Bins During MS/HS Lunch

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Black River Lyceum

Created by:   Hannah Huggett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/03/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch Tuesday, September 3 (4)

 
All slots filled
Riley
Jamison Huizenga
William Bensinger
Justyce Voninskole
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch Tuesday, September 3 (4)

 
All slots filled
Sophia Yost
Gavin Sligh
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
09/04/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Wednesday September 4 (4)

 
All slots filled
Brent Rowe
Aurelio Alvarez
Savannah Thelen
Avery DeVries
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Wednesday September 4 (4)

 
All slots filled
Holle Lo
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
Carter Koch
09/05/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Thursday, September 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aurelio Alvarez
Kaylana Alvesteffer
Will Mitchell
McKenna Jager
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Thursday, September 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Celia Baerwalde
Jaewoo Han
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
09/06/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Friday, September 6 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aurelio Alvarez
Sophia
Liliana Braiser
Grant Pilcher
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Friday, September 6 (4)

 
All slots filled
Celia Baerwalde
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
mckenna jager
09/09/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Monday, September 9 (4)

 
All slots filled
William Bensinger
Kusum Sharief
sophie scogin
Kristyn Door
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Monday, September 9 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
Clara Mitchell
greta bast
09/10/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Tuesday, September 10 (4)

 
All slots filled
Sabine
Liliana Braiser
Bryce Zimmer
Josh Keller
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Tuesday, September 10 (4)

 
All slots filled
Karalyne Chesser
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
Dade Schissler
09/11/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Wednesday September 11 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aurelio Alvarez
Liliana Braiser
Eden Pomp
devin teresi
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Wednesday, September 11 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
Clara Mitchell
Dade Schissler
09/12/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Thursday, September 12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aurelio Alvarez
mackenzy hammond
Mary Catherine Leahy
Iliana Rodriguez
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Thursday September 12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
Kora Martin
Eden Pomp
09/13/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

MS Lunch, Friday, September 13 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aurelio Alvarez
Liliana Braiser
Laura Rynsburger
Ty elmer
11:30am - 12:00pm  

HS Lunch, Friday, September 13 (4)

 
All slots filled
ty elmer
Andrew Spyker
Dade Schissler
Caiden Gracia


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.