Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Scholastic Book Fair

Scholastic Book Fair

Each year the CCA Library is transformed into an awesome book fair where students and families are able to purchase books and other items to add to their home libraries. 

We count on our awesome volunteers to help make this event a success. 

Created by:   Sarah Lanyi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Location Available Slot
10/21/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 9:00am)
CCA Library 

7:30 -9:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wyatt
Umadevi Challapalli
Eugene O
Irina Matevosyants
Hemanth Musthuri
Jaya Musthuri

9:00 - 11:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wyatt
Lin G
Annie Choi
Irina Matevosyants
Olga Kouznetsov
Jaya Musthuri

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wyatt
Lin G
Irina Matevosyants
Yelena Kaikova
Cyndy Holmes
Jaya Musthuri

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wyatt
Lin G
Irina Matevosyants
Yelena Kaikova
Mamta Hooda
Cyndy Holmes

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Cevaal
Elizabeth Wyatt
Lin G
Lili Gelman
Irina Matevosyants
Tammy Nault

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Cevaal
Elizabeth Wyatt
Tana Reynolds
Lin G
Lili Gelman
Birpal Kaur

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Iana Pimonenko
sailaja illa
Raviraj Gadipalli
Tammy Nault
Jane Norton
Semhar Haile
10/22/2019 (Tue.)  

7:30 -9:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alena Sukhovetskyy
umadevi challapalli
Eugene O
Sharona Sarikov
Jane Norton
Jaya Musthuri

9:00 - 11:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Lin G
Sharona Sarikov
Babu Rallapalli
Jaya Musthuri
Semhar Haile

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Stepp
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Lin G
Babu Rallapalli
Irina Matevosyants
Jaya Musthuri

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Stepp
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Lin G
Babu Rallapalli
Mamta Hooda
Irina Matevosyants

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Lin G
Stacy Dickerson
Aarifa shaik
Babu Rallapalli
Irina Matevosyants

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Lin G
Stacy Dickerson
Aarifa shaik
Babu Rallapalli
Irina Matevosyants

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Iana Pimonenko
Stacy Dickerson
Raviraj Gadipalli
Babu Rallapalli
Irina Matevosyants
Sailaja Illa
10/23/2019 (Wed.)  

7:30 -9:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Eugene O
Sharona Sarikov
Babu Rallapalli
Jaya Musthuri
Hemanth Musthuri
Siva Palakollu

9:00 - 11:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Lin G
Sharona Sarikov
Babu Rallapalli
Jaya Musthuri
Jeff Holwell
Siva Palakollu

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Stepp
Lin G
Babu Rallapalli
Jaya Musthuri
Jeff Holwell
Birpal Kaur

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Stepp
Lin G
Aarifa Shaik
Babu Rallapalli
Jaya Musthuri
Sherri Houston

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Cevaal
Lin G
Aarifa shaik
Smitha Shetty
Smitha Shetty
Babu Rallapalli
Sherri Houston
Sherri Houston

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Cevaal
Tana Reynolds
Lin G
Aarifa shaik
Smitha Shetty
Smitha Shetty
Sherri Houston
Sherri Houston

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Tana Reynolds
sailaja illa
Raviraj Gadipalli
Babu Rallapalli
Jane Norton
Sherri Houston
10/24/2019 (Thu.)  

7:30 -9:00 a.m. (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alice Terzian
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Pooja Tulsian
Eugene O
Jane Norton

9:00 - 11:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alice Terzian
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Pooja Tulsian
Jane Norton
Jaya Musthuri
Sevara Tashkulov

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Stepp
Alice Terzian
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Pooja Tulsian
Ashley Hunt
Molly Bump

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Stepp
Alice Terzian
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Bailey Foley
Molly Bump
Pooja Tulsian

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alice Terzian
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Pooja Tulsian
Jaya Musthuri
Artem Matevosyants
Birpal Kaur

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alice Terzian
Alena Sukhovetskyy
Pooja Tulsian
Raviraj Gadipalli
Jaya Musthuri
Artem Matevosyants

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Maneesha Hassanandani
Alice Terzian
Pooja Tulsian
Raviraj Gadipalli
Jaya Musthuri
Artem Matevosyants

4:00 - 5: 00 p.m. (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mamta Hooda
Katherine Holwell
Artem Matevosyants
Sherry Whitehead

5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Shaw
Sherry Whitehead
sailaja illa
Mamta Hooda
Katherine Holwell
Artem Matevosyants

6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Shaw
sailaja illa
Mamta Hooda
Katherine Holwell
Artem Matevosyants
Ayesha Banu
10/25/2019 (Fri.)  

7:30 -9:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alice Terzian
Andre Takacs
Babu Rallapalli
Jaswini Vijayakumar
Hemanth Musthuri
Semhar Haile

9:00 - 11:00 a.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alice Terzian
Andre Takacs
Lauren Dingboom
Babu Rallapalli
Jaswini Vijayakumar
Jane Norton

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Alice Terzian
Babu Rallapalli
Adrienne Jackson
Suneetha Palakollu
Jaswini Vijayakumar
Siva Palakollu

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alice Terzian
umadevi challapalli
Babu Rallapalli
Suneetha Palakollu
Siva Palakollu

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alice Terzian
umadevi challapalli
Babu Rallapalli
Suneetha Palakollu
Siva Palakollu
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service