P/T Conf 19/20 Fall

Parent/Teacher Conferences Fall 19/20

Please sign up for time slot(s) for our Parent/Teacher conferences on

Thursday, September 12, from 1:15pm - 3:45pm or 5:00pm - 6:45pm

Friday, September 13, from 8:00am - 11:45am or 1:00 - 3:00pm.

If you have any questions, please call me at 879-1302. Thank you.

We look forward to seeing you!

Location: Vail Innovation Center

Created by:   Kathleen Arvizu
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
09/12/2019 (Thu.) 1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Marcie Wettstein

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Leslie Bielas

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Cynthia Carrillo
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Zachary Barry

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Marcie Wettstein

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Leslie Bielas
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Leslie Bielas

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Zachary Barry

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Marcie Wettstein
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Cynthia Carrillo

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Faith Partington

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Faith Partington

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Cynthia Carrillo

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Lauren Pool
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Lauren Pool

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Jessica Carter

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Faith Partington
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Jessica Carter

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Lauren Pool

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Beth Dudek
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Marianne Boydell

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Beth Dudek

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Jessica Carter
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Beth Dudek

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Marianne Boydell

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Jeff & Krista Fields
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Jeff & Krista Fields

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Jeff & Krista Fields

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Marianne Boydell
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Bev Bingell-Carlyon

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Bev Bingell-Carlyon

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Bev Bingell-Carlyon
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Shaun Rudh

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Shaun Rudh

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Shaun Rudh
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Tiffany Newton

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Yvonne Murillo

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Hope Thatcher
Thatcher's
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Yvonne Murillo

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Gregory DeMeritt

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Tiffany Newton
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Gregory DeMeritt

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Tiffany Newton

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Rachel Brongo
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Jamie Trisler

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Rachel Brongo

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Gregory DeMeritt
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Rachel Brongo

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Jamie Trisler

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Yvonne Murillo
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Amy Holyoak
Holyoak

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Hope Thatcher
Thatcher's
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Catherine Miller

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Laurena Blair
09/13/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Vicki Wittmer
Alex Wittmer

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Cecilia Chavez

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Amy Holyoak
Holyoak
8:15am - 8:30am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Vicki Wittmer
Aubrey Wittmer

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Amy Holyoak
Holyoak

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Cecilia Chavez
8:30am - 8:45am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Cecilia Chavez

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Vicki Wittmer
Alex Wittmer

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Joyce Grimes
8:45am - 9:00am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Heather York

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Joyce Grimes

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Vicki Wittmer
Alex Wittmer
9:00am - 9:15am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Janina Sauls

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Heather York

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Laura Linzmeyer
9:15am - 9:30am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Laura Linzmeyer

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Janina Sauls

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Heather York
9:30am - 9:45am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Amanda Burgos

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Laura Linzmeyer

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Janina Sauls
9:45am - 10:00am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Kara and Victor Romero

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Amanda Burgos

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Merielle Robinson
Merielle Robinson
10:00am - 10:15am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Merielle Robinson
Merielle Robinson

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Kara and Victor Romero

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Amanda Burgos
10:15am - 10:30am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Amy Holyoak
Easton

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Merielle Robinson
Merielle Robinson

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Kara and Victor Romero
10:30am - 10:45am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Joyce Grimes

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Amy Holyoak
Easton

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Linda Pilling
10:45am - 11:00am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Linda Pilling

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Janae Cox

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Amy Holyoak
Easton
11:00am - 11:15am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Janae Cox

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Arienne Gillette

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Tammy Norton
11:15am - 11:30am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Laurena Blair

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Linda Pilling

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Janae Cox
11:30am - 11:45am  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Arienne Gillette

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Tammy Norton

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Laurena Blair
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Tammy Norton

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Frank McCune

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Arienne Gillette
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Patricia Tidy

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Francina Baker Jeffero
Maya Baker-Jeffero

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Heather George
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Heather George

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Patricia Tidy

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Francina Baker Jeffero
Maya Baker-Jeffero
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Cathy Stearnes

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Teresa Pinegar

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Meghan McAlister
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Teresa Pinegar

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Francina Baker Jeffero
Maya Baker-Jeffero

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Patricia Tidy
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Amber Bates

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Lara Rubino

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Deana Weber
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Deana Weber

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Amber Bates

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Lara Rubino
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Lara Rubino

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Deana Weber

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Amber Bates
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Keith/Tammy Dayton

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Catherine Miller

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Timothy Bee
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Mrs. Lotti - ELA/SS

 
Meghan McAlister

Ms. Eguia - Math

 
Timothy Bee

Mrs. Rozo - Science

 
Catherine Miller


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service