Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Paul's Church

2022 Pumpkin Patch

Pumpkin Patch Time!!!

Fall is almost here and so is St. Paul's PUMPKIN PATCH.

12708 N. Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, Fl 33618 

The Pumpkin Patch will be open every day

 Oct 1-Oct 31

Mon-Sat  10-4 p.m. 

Sun 8 am - 8 p.m.

 

We are blessed to have many ministries here at St. Paul's that will be helping to run the patch this year and leading some fun activities! If you are able to volunteer to sit in the patch and help sell pumpkins, turn pumpkins, or clean pumpkins please sign up here.  

 Parents-we need you too. Please sign up to help out and let us know that you are an adult. There are special volunteering spots for those adults who are Safe Enviroment Protection (SEP) trained/certified. 

 

Questions? Call Laura Wendt at 813-961-3023 ext 3311

Created by:   Laura Wendt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/30/2022 (Fri.) next to Family Center  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Unload the Pumpkin Truck (60)

 
27 of 60 slots filled
Gessie Lipscomb
Julia Lipscomb
Andrea Alvarez
Jonathan Leal
Laura Pinto
Timothy Mays
Melissa Padilla
Ethan Eberhardt
Brayn Guerrero
Brayn Guerrero
Margaret LaDuke (2)
Reyan and Aaleyah Assi
Stephanie Carrasco
Matthew Ayllon
Tampa Catholic Student
Julia Byrne
Ava Hensley
George Al-Ali
ETA 5pm
Sophia Al-Ali
ETA 5pm
Jose Hernandez
Betty Farkas-Hart (4)
2 adults/2 kids ( 13 and 8)/ available 6pm to 8 pm
Marie Compere
Kathalina Soto
4 pm
Elliott Brown
Meredith Brown
Nicolas Compere
Jada Caporicci
10/01/2022 (Sat.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Leal
Ethan Eberhardt
Brayn Guerrero
Brayn Guerrero
Fatima Pineda
Sandra Victoria Trujillo Rivera
Matthew Ayllon
Tampa Catholic Student
Kirsty Estrella
Jose Hernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Leal
Brayn Guerrero
Brayn Guerrero
Margaret LaDuke (2)
Reyan and Aaleyah Assi
Fatima Pineda
Sandra Victoria Trujillo Rivera
Matthew Ayllon
Tampa Catholic Student
Jacob Bouchard

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Brayn Guerrero
Brayn Guerrero
Margaret LaDuke (2)
Reyan and Aaleyah Assi
Fatima Pineda
Sandra Victoria Trujillo Rivera
Matthew Ayllon
Tampa Catholic Student
Jacob Bouchard

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kandy, Jessica and Alexandra Alvarado-Trejo (3)

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kandy, Jessica and Alexandra Alvarado-Trejo (3)

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kandy, Jessica and Alexandra Alvarado-Trejo (3)

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lorena Hoo Al-Ali
George Al-Ali
Lorena Hoo Al-Ali
Sophia Al-Ali
Kandy, Jessica and Alexandra Alvarado-Trejo (3)

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorena Hoo Al-Ali
Lorena Al-Ali
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lari Peterson
Lorena Hoo Al-Ali
George Al-Ali
Lorena Hoo Al-Ali
Sophia Al-Ali
Kandy, Jessica and Alexandra Alvarado-Trejo (3)

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorena Hoo Al-Ali
Lorena Al-Ali
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Marie Compere
Kandy, Jessica and Alexandra Alvarado-Trejo (3)

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kandy, Jessica and Alexandra Alvarado-Trejo (3)

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/02/2022 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Carrasco
Clare Bohinick
Michael Bohinick

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Grace A
Clare Bohinick
Michael Bohinick

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Grace A
Isabella Fegan
Tampa Catholic

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Grace A
Gianmarco Roca
Isabella Fegan
Tampa Catholic

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Fernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Fernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Frances DeMaio
Marley Caufman

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/03/2022 (Mon.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alejandro Hernandez
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Tampa Catholic BEST
Tampa Catholic BEST
Tampa Catholic BEST
Tampa Catholic BEST
Tampa Catholic BEST
Tampa Catholic BEST
Isabella wolfinger
Jose Hernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jina Masters
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alejandro Hernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/04/2022 (Tue.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/05/2022 (Wed.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/06/2022 (Thu.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/07/2022 (Fri.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (20)

FALL FESTIVAL SETUP

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (20)

FALL FESTIVAL

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (20)

FALL FESTIVAL

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (20)

FALL FESTIVAL

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/08/2022 (Sat.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mark Anthony Ruiz
Owen Boatenhammer

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Alexander Blandon
For Tampa Catholic BEST club
Mark Anthony Ruiz
Owen Boatenhammer

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mark Anthony Ruiz
Owen Boatenhammer

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/09/2022 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Xavier Porter

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Xavier Porter

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Xavier Porter

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Gianmarco R

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane
Samuel Fernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane
Samuel Fernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/10/2022 (Mon.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/11/2022 (Tue.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/12/2022 (Wed.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (6)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/13/2022 (Thu.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/14/2022 (Fri.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/15/2022 (Sat.)   9:00am - 12:00pm  

Unload the Pumpkin Truck (60)

 
5 of 60 slots filled
Maria Villa (2)
Betty Farkas-Hart (3)
Mariel, Mom and Logan

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/16/2022 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:00am  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Xavier Porter

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Xavier Porter

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Xavier Porter

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marie Compere

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Fernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Fernandez
Marie Compere

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/17/2022 (Mon.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/18/2022 (Tue.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/19/2022 (Wed.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/20/2022 (Thu.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/21/2022 (Fri.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Judy Flaherty
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Betty Farkas-Hart (3)
Mariel, Mom and Logan

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Betty Farkas-Hart (3)
Mariel, Mom and Logan

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Betty Farkas-Hart (3)
Mariel, Mom and Logan

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/22/2022 (Sat.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Clare Bohinick
Michael Bohinick
Zoe Mello

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Clare Bohinick
Michael Bohinick
Zoe Mello

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Clare Bohinick
Michael Bohinick
Zoe Mello

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/23/2022 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:00am  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Mia Mendez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Mia Mendez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Fernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Samuel Fernandez

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/24/2022 (Mon.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/25/2022 (Tue.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/26/2022 (Wed.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (6)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/27/2022 (Thu.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Gibbons
Adam Miecznikowski
Lorena Plunkett
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Joshua Furones
Evan Vargas
Gabriel Santana

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/28/2022 (Fri.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Judy Flaherty
Bev Walter
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth daytime (10)

TRUNK OR TREAT SETUP

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth daytime (10)

TRUNK OR TREAT

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (10)

TRUNK OR TREAT

 
10/29/2022 (Sat.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

work booth evening (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/30/2022 (Sun.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth Sunday (6)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Dafne Shane
Ethan Shane
Samuel Fernandez
Marie Compere

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 

Adult with fingerprinting/SEP (2)

 
10/31/2022 (Mon.)   1:00am - 3:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

work booth daytime (8)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Alejandro Hernandez
Grace Murley
Gabriel Santana
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

work booth daytime (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Adam Miecznikowski
Joshua Gibbons
Gabriel Santana
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |