Fall 2018 Enrollment

Fall 2018 Middle School Open Houses & Tours

Welcome Prospective Parents!

We are excited about your interest in Quest to Learn and would love to have you and your 5th grade child visit our school!

On this site, you may reserve a spot for your family (maximum 2 parents and 1 child) for an Evening Open House or morning tour. During the Evening Open Houses, which run 2 hours, families will meet 6th grade teachers, learn about the 6th grade curriculum, and visit the classroom spaces. During morning tours, which run for 1 hour, families will see a 6th grade classroom during the day. Both the open houses and morning tours begin with a presentation about the Quest to Learn educational philosophy.

Please remember that attending one Open House or School Tour or Middle School Fair is a required part of the Quest to Learn application process.

Due to a high volume of interested candidates, we ask that you sign up for only one Open House or tour. 

We look forward to meeting you and your child in the coming weeks!

Please Note: Once you have selected the date of your choice, please keep the Quantity field at "1".

 

Created by:   Rachelle Vallon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
09/17/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
1st Floor Auditorium 

1 Family Per Slot (150)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
18 of 150 slots filled
Maria Vargas DeStegano
Alexander DeStefano
Tamara Duckworth
William Thomas Capone PS 11
Karen Kessler
Ryan Bartels PS 11
Melanie Mills
Grace Mills PS11
Sarah Smoke
Logan Smoke East village community school PS 315
Sandra Millender
Maya Millender - PS11
Ron Weiss
Eliza Weiss - PS-11
Valeria Bobroff
Milla Glick, PS 11
Lorena Pierrelouis
Valentino PierreLouis
Sidney Bowen
Anouk Bowen/ PS11
NINA RITTER
Lulu / Eli Burman
Sonal Patel
Meera Williams
Natalie Remor
Ian Remor
Adrienne Ford
Austin & Aidan Johnson PS 212
Palis Thongmee
Nagorn Thongmee, PS111
Claudia Barrera Barrera
Victoria Hernandez - PS3
Jason Dick
Martina Dickson EVCS
Robert Donovan
Kira Donovan PS217
09/20/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
4th Floor Library 

1 Family Per Slot (20)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
All slots filled
Maria Vargas DeStegano
Alexander DeStefano
Angela Walters
Van Walters PS 11
Luisa Valle
Francesca Tedesco PS166
Judy Ng
Mason R. Perez, Yung Wing P.S. 124
Keysha Gordon
Savannah Fudge - Midtown West
Eric Santoni
Christian Santoni, PS212 Midtown West
Anne Walsh
Seneca Walsh PS11
Aimee Lucas
Maxwell Lucas PS11
Heather Zicko
Colin Segura PS11
Osnat Benari
Healey Benari PS 40
R Neill
Calvin Neill ps41
Colby Trane
Theo Trane - PS11
James Dennis
Scarlet Dennis P.S.290
Nasim Doherty
Magnus Doherty
Elizabeth Shankin
Elijah Morehouse PS11
Lorena Pierrelouis
Valentino Pierre-louis
Zach Perlman
Taiyo Perlman Ps11
Vanessa Merlis
Maxwell Merlis-Herbstein PS 11
Macha Ross
Ryder Hoerburger PS 11
Lisa Han
Zoe Han, Homeschooling
09/24/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
1st Floor Auditorium 

1 Family Per Slot (150)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
26 of 150 slots filled
PRIYA ELLIOTT
THOMAS ELLIOTT/ PS234
Eric Santoni
Christian Santoni, PS212 Midtown West
Dawn Falcone
Leonardo Kettells PS/IS217
Donna Otmani
Aden Otmani PS 116
Katya Kazakina
Viggo Goldberg, Midtown West PS 212
Oriah ELGRABLI
Elgrabli
nina ritter
lulu burman
Tanya Melendez
Alexander DeGasperis Chelsea Prep
Alexa Ryan
Vivienne Ryan
Faith Barillaro
Jack Barillaro - PS3
Kathryn Shreeves
Jon-Luca Magliola P.S. 33
Garth Ballantyne
Colin David Ballantyne PS11
Edel Millan Valdez
Noel Valdez
larisa stark
chloe stark, ps 33
Audrey Halpern
Michael Coscia
Erin Reilly
Lucy Marra PS234
Alexandra levi
Jameson Jurofsky PS11
Allison Schnieders
Alistair Schnieders Lycee Francais de New York
Josephine Chamla
Alicia Chamla PS/IS 217
Soledad Bravo
Kevin Alejandro Rodriguez PS11
MARIA CAROLINA MARIANO
Maria
Kate Gladstone
Maya Klein PS3
Alice Wong
Alice Wong
Wendy Casal
ISABELLA SKYE CASAL. PS51
Asunda Peters
Alessandra Peters - PS 527
Shachi Shah
Skyler Cheng Chapman
09/27/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Wid Chapman
Skyler Cheng Chapman
sophia walkes
leilani walkes
Krystal Linton
Jazmine Montgomery PS9
MAXIMINA DUBON
CHRISTIAN INGLE
Ron Bromberg
Oliver Bromberg EVCS
patricia joseph
Kalilah hason Evcs
Derek Bronston
Aoife Bronston, the neighborhood scho
Jaime Eldredge
Axel Kirk Neighborhood School
10/01/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
1st Floor Auditorium 

1 Family Per Slot (150)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
37 of 150 slots filled
Melissa Cohen
Jasper Batka PS 267
Jeannie Ryan
Zachary Ryan PS 267
Jessica Brothers
Zavier Herrera PS 11
Tamar Bess
Zack Thomas PS 41
holly shapiro
Emma shapiro ps116
Aimee Bartol
Sascha Zissu PS212
Robert Heppell
Florence Heppell PS89
Cynthia Portal
Sofia Cervantes PS33
jon stark
chloe a stark, chelsea prep
Annette Defex
Valentina Aurora Defex PS116
Emma harzem
Tessa Slyz, PS 6
Dashawn white
Tyshawn Darby PS33
Shirley Hapangama
Alexander Procacci PS397
Ruben Colon
Valerie Colon Bronx Community Charter School
Stacey Johnson
Jaiden Johnson-White Compass Charter School
Ruth Lanne
Elsa Lanne PS154
Wanda Bey
Naiym Bey - River East Elementary
Jorge Herrera
Christian Herrera PS 11
Faith Barillaro
Jack Barillaro - PS3
Amanda Padilla
Marissa Navarro
Anna Krych
Nina Yanuzzi, East Village Community School
April Gariepy
Maya Skeffington - Ballet Tech
Noah Ritter
Nohli Ritter - PS 11 Brooklyn
Sharon Levy
Rickie-Bleu Bailey PS 51
Gina Duckworth
AUBREY DUCKWORTH P.S. 41
Ben Torrance
Zev Torrance - PS/IS 217
Steve Cooper
Charles Cooper PS11
Christian Ingle
Christian Ingle PS 51
Yesenia Alfaro
David Moreno Alfaro PS 163, Alfred E. Smith
Mia Zunic
Aydin Zunic PS212 MTW
Kenneth Hason
Kalilah Hason East Village Community School
Juana Catalan
Erica Febo
Emily Ruiz
Jaden Rivera children's workshop school
Tina Carr
Oscar Greenberg EVCS
Preet Pannu
Zach Gaylor PS 38
Ruben Colon
Valerie Colon at Bronx Community Charter School
Chun Yan Yu
Neil Yu East Village Community School
10/04/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
4th Floor Library 

1 Family Per Slot (20)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
All slots filled
Ingrid Maurer
Phoebe Feldman, Midtown West
Tricia Burke
Julian Sowlakis PS11
Laura Peterson-Hurley
Logan Peterson PS3
Minsun Jun
Ian Savino
Rocco Papandrea
Isabella Papandrea
Stave ELGRABLI
ELGRABLI
Laura Anhalt
Bella downey
Dikla Yerushalmi
Maya Yerushalmi
ron burman
lulu burman
Andrea Ramirez
Midtown West
Yim Chan-Kao
Chuanyi Kao, PS 527
Barbara Walters
Gabriella Walters / PS40
Vanessa Melis
George Melis, Midtown West
ilana yakobson-Lopez
Isabella Lopez
Ian Gordon
Siena Gordon Perez de vega PS33
Lauren Chung
Min Westergaard
Rohini Qamra
Neil Saxena PS89
Sarah Buessing
Jack Buessing PS40
Monica Encarnacion
Jayden Encarnacion - PS51
Sherraina Washington
Helaina Revander-YCS/152
10/10/2018
(Wed. 3:00pm - 3:30pm)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Dolores Vargas
Anneliese Vargas
Jason Dick
Martina Dickson EVCS
Jennifer Carlozzi
Gianna Delgado EVCS
Emily Jenness
Brady jenness
Dorothy Lata
James Janik Jr. EVSC
Paola Vera
Ethan Carrion PS372
Eva Patterson
Maia Benoit CWS School
Elizabeth Bruneau
Emma Waldroop
10/11/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Sandra Temko
Miles Robin PS 166
Matt Gross
Sasha Gross, PS261
Marley Malena
Marley Malena - Growing Up Green
Che Chisholm
Avani Vietro - PS 9 Brooklyn
Lisa Torres
Savannah Torres PS 110
D Bell
M Williams, Ps116
Zhi Chao Li
Kenny Li (PS 130)
Farzana Mimi
Fairuz Tarannum. P.S. 150
10/15/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
1st Floor Auditorium 

1 Family Per Slot (150)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
93 of 150 slots filled
Gabriel Wotman
EVCS
Elizabeth Fried
Matilda Fried Levenstein PS11
Tim Morin
Ashby Morin
katharine phares
Didier Phares PS3
swetta chandra
Ahana
Danielle Burke
Lucy Burke PS 40
MARCI GUILLERME
LIA GUILLERME - PS 51
Nicole Miller
Sam Miller PS 198 G&T
Renee Saviet
Malaya Saviet The Harborview School
AQEEL ABDUL-MAJEED
Naseem Abdul-Majeed P.S. 111
Dana Agmon
Maximus McCarrick
Stela Tartari
Branden Legreta
Jackie Marcink
Elias Marcink MS328
Kevin Meehan
Russell Zick Meehan PS 261
JC DiCicco
Luca John Edward DiCicco PS101Q
Anissa Jacob
Myles Bellerand P.S.9
John Washburn
Silas Washburn PS32
Jason Jones
Lena Jones East Village Community School
Elizabeth Bruneau
Emma Waldroop East Village Community School
Christine Siracusa
Iris Feldman, BNS
Kate Nammacher
Thea Diongson (East Village Community School)
sarah srygley srygley
Sasha Srygley, PS84
Kinsey Dinan
Sebastian Pineiro, PS217Q
Patricia Teri
Angelo Teri PS6
Ayme Quibano
Alexander Tirlokhi P.S.062
Amanda Lopez
Madison Lizabeth Neujahr Ps. 189
Christine Mark-Duruaku
Izuka Duruaku at PS 295
KAREN WEITZ
ETHAN WEITZ
Abigayle Rockette
Gianni Rockette-Turney/CPE II
Rachna Pawar
TANVI PAWAR PS84
Claudia Barrera Barrera
Jose Hernandez - Aviation HS
INNA SOKOLOV
Keira and Alex Sokolov, PS9
Pauline Arroyo
Peter Serrano The Neighborhood school
Ntombifuthi Baez
Ayanda Mkhize PS036
Daniela Kumar
Fabiana Kumar
Christopher Gunderson
Joseph Gunderson PS 193
Mercedes Jennings
Dante Jennings PS85-Judge Charles J Vallone School
Ewa Wojcik
Julia Wojcik PS63
Gabriela Rendon
Mauro Robles PS 107
Alex Ramirez
Marlon ramirez - the neighborhood school
Mara Bragg
Evan Elstein, PS178
Kate Shanks
Felix Anderson, The Neighborhood School
Sherieka Sommerville
Sherieka Sommerville Shaneria Sommerville
Mary Cheng
Aiden Cheng 02m130
Phil Campbell
Mungo Campbell
linda lecomte
noelle and charlotte lecomte
Anshu Garg
Arihunt Garg
Mary Cheng
Aiden Cheng
Lindsay Waddell
Charli Hilton
hector aponte
kimbnerly aponte
Rosalie Sanchez
Julian Sanchez Summit Sch
ALVESHA EVERETT-CRUZ
Xavier Barack Cruz P.S. 1
Tom Berton
Aura Berton
Robert Donovan
Kira Donovan
Michelle Wu
Emma Wu
Allen Whitt
Inaya Whitt
Paula Caron
Cole Teper
Greg Goldberg
Viggo Goldberg
Renata Randi
Manuela Paglione
Yen-hsing Nancy Wang
Ines Mignon
Christina Benjamin
Shylah Archbold
Pulak Sinha
Ashvica Sinha
Gala Narezo
Mina Garcia
Karen Gardner
Lillie Gardner
Deepa Saigal
Rohan Sehgal
Victoria Hanafusa
Heather Hanafusa
Sheli Chelchinski
Lee Chelchinski
Uta Knablein
Knablein
Carlos Prado
Kylie Prado
LILA KERNS
Lucinda Depew
Xiaoliang Hu
Hugo Hu
Carlos Prado
Kylie Prado
Marnie Ward Mallen
Fiona Mallen
Susan Zysk
Kaitlyn Razukas
Joanna Lehan
Eli Dew
Charmela Pettiford
Malaka Wallace
Jeanette Miranda
Lucas Miranda
John Cowan
Dorian Cowan
Monique Haines
Bailey Richards
Graham Hodges
Graham Gao Hodges
Sara Ferguson
Chris Wagner
Shawntel Dunbar
Shanai Dunbar
Clementine McKethen
Zamir Mendez
Srojan Jovanovic
Julian Jovanovic
lisa Torres
Savannah Torress
Miriam Sichermen
Una Rose
Jennifer Santan
Joshua Orlana
Minkia Jamrozele
Michele Jamrozele
Jenny Gutierrez
Sophia Gutierrez- PS 63 Star Academy
Johna Hansen
Johna Hansen
Luna Velazquez
Iley Velazquez-O'shea
Nagisa Landfield
Reina Landfield
LUNA Velazquez
Iley Velazquez-O'shea Ps376
10/17/2018
(Wed. 3:00pm - 3:30pm)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Colin Savage
Acacia Savage
Sara Williams
Finn Winsch EVCS
Cathy McNally
Shoni McNally PS212
veronica sampaio
Sebastian W. Sampaio Huffman
Angela Ellington
Kaylani Ellington
Rocio Heeres
Ariel C. Heeres / The Neighborhood School
ANSON LI
ANSON LI PS 124
Zanola Turner
Jahniya Lewis, PS 11
10/18/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
4th Floor Library 

1 Family Per Slot (20)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Rachel Beck
Arthur Owens PS 33
Louky Keijsers Koning
Olivia-Sophie Keijsers Koning PS 150
Joanne Galea
Carrie Galea - PS 527 me or my daughter Erin Galea will be on tour.
Tyler Wigton
Marcelo Gonzalez - ps 40
Cindy Chau
Joseph Chau CPE1
Marina Gotovina
Alexander Gotovina P.S. 527
Asunda Peters
Alessandra Peters - PS 527
Patricia Benjamin
Shylah Archbold PS3 Charrette School
Robin Broshi
Judah Howard PS 11
John Payne
Madelyn Payne PS58
Scott Moy Moy
Byron Moy PS11
Melissa Darling
Birdie Sherman PS84
Motoko Hattori-Hamilton
Kayla Mizuki Hattori-Hamilton PS139
Ewa Bridges
Amelia Bridges PS84
Claire Watkins
Milo Rhames PS 84
Brandon Sookdeo
P. S 062
Llubav Duerr
PS84
kurt Vandebroek
Aaron Vandebroek PS11
Gabriella Brandt
Georgina Brandt - Spruce Street
10/24/2018
(Wed. 3:00pm - 3:30pm)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Christine Harlan
Emmet Harlan P.S.163
Christine Harlan
Emmet Harlan P.S.163
rachel sherrow
leo bless midtown west
Jo Flattery
Leo Byrne Midtown West
Michael Hollander
Sylas Hollander (Brooklyn New School)
Devin Fitzgibbons
Roberto Gonzalez and Laura Gonzalez
Hortensia Guerrero
Alejandra Guerrero
Osa Uwa
Ivie Myers - P.S. 56
10/25/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Lis Pichardo
Ulysses Pichardo
Naumi Feldman
Sachie Windsor, East Village Community School
Anne Palmer
Judah Marcus EVCS
Gabriela Spinelli Carneiro
Evan and Ethan Carneiro (twins), The Neighborhood School
Jaime Eldredge
Axel Kirk - Neighborhood School
Catherine Tsuji
Yujin Sullivan, PS 372 Brooklyn
Ashley James
Dean Wilcoxson
Colleen O'Connor-Grant
Rory Grant The Neighborhood School
11/01/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
4th Floor Library 

1 Family Per Slot (20)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
All slots filled
Jessica Chavez
Jalexi Rodriguez MTW
Emily Straus
Bella Straus PS77
Emily Eakin
Sadie Tribe, PS 3
Genevieve Elam
Miles Maslon PS 11
Erin Reilly
Lucy Marra PS 234
Sarah Sclarandis Sclarandis
Sofia Hsu PS3
Erin Reilly
Lucy Marra
Ivan Guerrero
Isabel Guerrero, PS 154
Jolene Howard
Astrid Kennedy, PS 150
ELIZABETH GROSSER
Ames Argeros, Compass Charter School
Nazmin Gordon
Laila Gordon Neighborhood School
Christopher Young
Theodore Young, PS11
MAURIZIO BUSSOLARI
BIANCA BUSSOLARI
Francine Pierre
Christopher Garrison PS111
Josephine Marte
Kiara E Tavarez Children’s Workshop School
Kristina Lewis
Layla Rodriguez P.S. 51
Derek Bronston
Aoife Bronston, the neighborhood scho
Kate Clark
Harlowe Clark PS84
Linda Holmes
Nicholas Robertson PS 261
shilynn Jackson
Khylee F. McBryde ps110
11/07/2018
(Wed. 3:00pm - 3:30pm)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Liza Kalaj
Ardian Kalaj P.S 40
Julie Hurwitz
Gus Hurwitz, PSIS 217
Megan Keenan-Berryman
Charles Berryman PS 89 Elmhurst
zhenya, misha sklar
Mata G Sklar Ella Baker School
Gabriela Arcila
Wendolyn Arcila MS258
Latoya Terrell
Ramsey Feliz
Suannette Rosa
Ava&Abigail Rosa
Taneria Folds (2)
Simone Hardmon/ The River School
Frank Bradshaw
Frankie Bradshaw/Brooklyn New School
Hope Bell
Patrick Lee Bell
Elizabeth A Fow
Lucy-Indigo Fow The Brooklyn Brownstone School
yilu guo
Lulu Guo
11/08/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Noni Gordon
Sascha Goldin - PS 9 Teunis G Bergen
Darcie Shields
Esme Thorne TNS
Andrea Scotting
Charles Scotting - PS 372
Filiz Sen
Ela, PS206
Margo Moulton
Neighborhood school
Griffin Richardson
August HoldenRichardson The Neighborhood School
Eric Noir
Kiki Anais Noir - PS343 Peck Slip
Yen-hsing Nancy Wang
Ines Mignon PS130
Jackie Chang
Henry Mayne-Chang PS 333
Lisa Torres
Savannah Torres PS 110
Kathleen Keene (2)
Finley Keene-PS 110
Arthur Shettle
Piet Shettle PS110
Billie Carney
Olive Carney P.S. 38
Edyth Mendez
Brisies Mendez ps110
11/14/2018
(Wed. 3:00pm - 3:30pm)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Ella Leitner
Zack Leitner - Neighborhood School
Krista Robbins
Finn Robbins -MTW
Dorothy Laguzza
Kathryn Laguzza
Kim Susser
Ethan Cohen PS 116
Lee Brender
SHeli Chelchinski
Sarah Ferguson
Christopher Wagner, Earth School
Jeanne Gilliland
Josephine Devlin The Neighborhood School PS 363
Alexandra Gratsas Hollander
Lola Hollander The Neighborhood School
Stephanie Tineo (2)
Adrian Madrid Ps 11 William T. HARRIS
Nicole Phelps (2)
Nikolas Baker, the Neighborhood School
dorothy thompson
Ryse thompson the earth school
Latoya Terrell
Ramsey Feliz river east elementary
Christine CRILOUX
Victoria criloux ps84
11/15/2018
(Thu. 9:00am - 10:00am)
4th Floor library 

1 Family Per Slot (20)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
18 of 20 slots filled
swetta chandra
Ahana
Sandra Antognazzi
Valentina Feldman Midtown West PS212
Lawrence Zilko
Sema Zilko PS 11
Annie Lawton Scurfield
Elsa Scurfield PS3
Yunxiang gao
graham Gao-hodges, anna Silver
Rene Zweig
Ethan Zweig, The Neighborhood School/PS363
Samara Smith
Arlo Bechini BSI PS686
Beatrice Belen
Gael P.
Gunwanti Singh
Julian Cooke - East Village Community School
Adriane Erdos
Miles Kalman, P. S. 321, Bk
Karen Rafael
Luz Mejia - PS 130
helene alonso
matias leonard ps 452
Melinda Orlie-Katsiris
Chloe Katsiris ps276
Valerie Quinones
Carolina Quiñones the Brooklyn New School
Jesus Sanchez
Julian Sanchez
Medi Ford
Graham Ford Compass Charter School
Daniel Kraffczyk
Julia Kraffczyk, ps 33
Lewis Daly
Jackson DALY PS 58
11/19/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
1st Floor Auditorium 

1 Family Per Slot (150)

Please do not change quantity of people

 
148 of 150 slots filled
Kim Lee
Kyle Lee - PS 276
Annie Lee
Katelyn Lee - PS 276
Jared Facher
Gideon Facher ps89
Judy Ng
Mason R. Perez, Yung Wing P.S. 124
Angela Walker
Calvin Walker - PS 29
Dinah Rodriguez
Sebastian Schmid- ISB
Jennifer Nazario
Jaiyana Colbert PS 154
Silvio Galea
Lucienne Galea PS321
Mia Zunic
Aydin Zunic PS 212
Christine Duenas
OwenSamuel Danger Kawecki The Harbor View School (31R059)
Kristen Druda
Michael Druda PS59
Emily Kurtz
Nathaniel Kurtz Brooklyn ps9
MARCI GUILLERME
LIA GUILLERME - PS 51
Jennifer Bonesteel
Brendan Gil P.S. 51
Perry Solomon
Emanuel Solomon PS321
Abelina Caballero
Rodrigo Téllez Ps7 academy
Kameika Lambert Turner
Sophia Lambert PS118
Angela Oxendinehenry
Sean Henry. Ballet Tech
Marc Massar
Mateo Massar P.S. 84 French Dual Language Program
Matt Skavenski
Alexandra Skavenski
Hele-mai Varik Oskar
Varik Kuldkepp
Maria Teresa Macario
Josiah Meilyr Macario
Kioka Williams
Lennon Jimenez
Kate Shanks
Felix Anderson, The Neighborhood School
Catherine Cook Cook
Cerentha Cook, 4th Grader EVCS
RAHUL PAWAR
Tanvi Pawar PS84
Mayra Centeno
Lucas Centeno PS19 Asher Levy
Araceli Lima (2)
Ethan Chavez ps.163
Jackie Marcink (2)
Elias Marcink MS 328
Annie Parisse
Emmett Sparks EVCS
Ntombifuthi Baez
Ayanda Mkhize PS 036
Laura Dimeo (3)
Ella DiMeo PS 343
Guillaume Criloux Criloux
Victoria Criloux, PS84
Daniel Doubrovkine
Ilan Doubrovkine-Paskar
Anna Schweigman (3)
Samuel Schweigman, PS 110
Katherine Plyshevsky
Anika Vazquez-Plyshevsky Corlears
Shahar Brovender
Sophie Brovender-ps 77(lower Lab)
Luna Velazquez
Iley Velazquez-O'Shea
charmela pettiford
Malaka Wallace
Elizabeth Baldwin
Oliver Smart PS 84
Mimi Turner
Dashiell & Becket Tavenner (twins)
Bree O’Connor
Dashiell O’Connor PS 118
Christina Ruiz
Aubrey Taragan
verity kneale
Luke Kneale PS3
Allyson Novembre (3)
Harrison Novembre PS6
Carmen Boon
Simon Boon Blankinship, PS 133 Brooklyn
Anita Jiang
Kingston Wang
Leah Azoulay
Leah Azoulay
Lorraine Chanon (3)
Simone Hardmon
Lee Brender
Sheli chelchinski ps 527
Felicia Greenfield (3)
Morgan Greenfield
Shirley Huie
Chloe Reynolds
Lydia Collins
Milo Collins PS40
Verushka Wray (2)
Adanech Wray Ps9
Shavone Baptiste
Soriah Baptiste, Success Academy Bronx 2 Middle School
Nieasha c Canty
Jeru degraffenreid - PS 452
Christine Hackett (2)
Logan Levinstim, Shuang Wen
Christine Reynolds (2)
Owen Reynolds Dos Puentes Elementary
Lisa Duval
Kozby Duval PS11
Tim Cowlishaw
Ruby Cowlishaw JHS 104 Simon Baruch
Miriam Alexandre
Gabriel Alexandre
Jennifer Nazario (2)
Jaiyana Colbert
Chinatsu Kato
Noah Kato-Samuel PS102 Gifted & Talented
Sydney Boyack
Declan Boyack- Central Park East 1
Tatiana Ricano (3)
Kyler Ricano
Ashley Eliza
Zariah Eliza- The S.T.A.R Academy
Loni Efron
Kami Efron CPE2
Ursula Schindler
Jack Troast, Brooklyn Arbor
Nurit Newman
Aminat Newman PS146
April Jenkins
Madison Fisher
Aytaissa Kirkpatrick
Maxamillion Rodriguez, PS 111
SHERREL SCOTT (2)
Avery Rivero P.S. 295
Annie Niermann
Aaron Beck, Dos Puentes Elementary
Melissa Smith
Quentin Smith PS 9
Jenny Carchman (4)
Eli and Sabine Bomse
Adriana Zavala
Dylan Lopez- Muscota New School
Diana Pavon (2)
Nicholas Jayme PS 41
Iana Smith
Chance Smith Brooklyn Ascend Charter School
Tischelle George
Zachary PS5
Michelle Klein
Hudson Millie Caradonna, Central Park East 1
Frederica Johnson (2)
Nicholas Johnson ps 10
Natale A
Esmé Adgnot, Lyceum Kennedy
francine trigo
kaden hernandez midtown west
Sherieka Sommerville
Shanoia Sommerville PS110
Rachel Contizano
Kingston Contizano, P.S. 059 Harbor View School
maria santana (3)
Jazalin Perez
Teresa Goding
Andrew (Tripp) DeCorleto, III (PS81)
Kaori Nomura (3)
Shingo Campbell. PS. 196
Shakeya Washington (2)
Kai Ginn Compass Charter School
Frank Bradshaw (2)
Frankie Bradshaw / The Brooklyn New School
Cole Smith-Bergollo
Cole Smith-Bergollo PS8
Sharon Maitland (2)
Liam Enriquez Stephen Gaynor
Regina Bauer
Wyatt Garcia P.S. 245
Beatriz Sampaio
Bella Walz - PS84
Erika Buchanan-Neubert Buchanan-Neubert
Cleo Neubert / PS29
Edyth Mendez (3)
Korben Mendez
Nancy Gonzalez (2)
Anthony Gonzalez
Everlin Gome
Leah Gomez
Valerie Boisseau Tulloch (2)
Cedric Tulloch PS58
Maria Gomez
Natalia Gomez-Silva ps.152
Carrie Stewart (2)
Nathaniel Davila, PS 705
Katie Underwood
Xavier Soto PS172
Anne Richards
Davis Richards - PS 705/BASES
Daniel Kraffczyk (2)
Julia Kraffczyk, PS 33
MiAmor Aguirresaenz
Ronny Rosales - Academy of Discovery
Viviana Marin
Maurice William Anderson III BASES P.S.705
maya marchese (3)
kieran Marchese-Reilly
Deepa Saigal
Rohan Sehgal Basis Independent Brooklyn
Clara Stewart Moore
Grace Moore PS11
11/28/2018
(Wed. 3:00pm - 3:30pm)
Room 526 

1 Family Per Slot (25)

Please do not change quantity

 
All slots filled
Todd Lowe (3)
Sophia Lowe
Megan Tully
Sam Meleo The Coop School
Adrienne Kapstein
George Crawford
Adal Ray (3)
Kaius Dali Hernandez P.S.11
Tara Young
Cecilia Ramos PS 38
Carmen Boon
Simon Boon-Blankinship
Elizabeth Towery
Henry Towery The Earth School
Christine Merckling (4)
Michael Kontos
Anne Sophie Boesen
Gregory Callimanopulos peck slip school
Jennie White
Ariana Williams and P.S.20
Marie-Laure Pham
Louise Pham PS29
Cheryl Robinson
Sean Robinson Jr PS/IS 217
Erika Elliott
Ethan Elliott
Justine Ventrelli
Jacob Oquendo PS 29
Christopher Lawrence Lawrence (2)
Amelia Lawrence ps 321
Daniela Masciangelo
Sebastian Schiffman PS29
Stacie Henderson
Alessandro Capece Minutolo


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home