HOPE CHURCH

2019 Fasting Relay

Created by:   Hope Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Available Slot
01/02/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Brian Smith Sr

Participant 2

 
Wendy Smith

Participant 3

 
Luke Ehrke
01/03/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Dustin Throw

Participant 2

 
Clayton Brenner

Participant 3

 
Evan Vetovitz
01/04/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Jaycie Martin

Participant 2

 
Chloe Bivens

Participant 3

 
Aminah Aiken
01/05/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Blake Hudson

Participant 2

 
Hank DeSmidt

Participant 3

 
Holly Hobgood
01/06/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Matthew Huston

Participant 2

 
Christina Huston

Participant 3

 
Mac Paul
01/07/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Caleb Smith

Participant 2

 
Rachel Soule

Participant 3

 
Roger Bourland
01/08/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Abby Chase

Participant 2

 
Jon Allen Chase

Participant 3

 
Hunter Galish
01/09/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Alexis Rushing

Participant 2

 
Gabriella Moye

Participant 3

 
Alexandria Moye
01/10/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Brian Smith Jr.

Participant 2

 
Sam Richardson

Participant 3

 
Kelsey Richardson
01/11/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Justin Maenner

Participant 2

 
Julia Buffkin

Participant 3

 
Jason Shaffery
01/12/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Ami Vale

Participant 2

 
Emily McGeary

Participant 3

 
Corey Vale
01/13/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Luca Balletto

Participant 2

 
Andrew Scheidecker

Participant 3

 
Tristen Thompson
01/14/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Joshua Chan

Participant 2

 
Alicia Chan

Participant 3

 
sydney gowen
Sydney Gowen
01/15/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Richard Anctil

Participant 2

 
Danielle Whempner

Participant 3

 
Nick Anctil
Let's get this bread (of life).
01/16/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Brooke Naranjo

Participant 2

 
Joshua Morton

Participant 3

 
Katie Shaffery
01/17/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Michael McElroy

Participant 2

 
Olivia Carter

Participant 3

 
Luca Balletto
01/18/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Abraham Doe

Participant 2

 
Alicia Doe

Participant 3

 
Shawn Murphy
01/19/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Juan Mendoza

Participant 2

 
Katie Casteel

Participant 3

 
Evie-Jude Brechler
01/20/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Bihan Huang

Participant 2

 
Megan Wieser

Participant 3

 
Chali Clarke
01/21/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Ren Turner
Ren Turner

Participant 2

 
J T

Participant 3

 
sydney gowen
Sydney Gowen
01/22/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Jenna Tonnemacher

Participant 2

 
Hillary Ingram
Hillary Ingram

Participant 3

 
Jonny Ingram
01/23/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Joshua Morton

Participant 2

 
Matt Shields

Participant 3

 
Jenny Shields
01/24/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Alex Watkins

Participant 2

 
Isaac Parra

Participant 3

 
Amanda Ravenhill
01/25/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Matt Elder

Participant 2

 
Brenna Elder

Participant 3

 
Shelby Kirkpatrick
01/26/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Mike Romelfanger
Mike Romelfanger

Participant 2

 
Mike Romelfanger
Samantha Romelfanger

Participant 3

 
Christian Gascon
01/27/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Arella Hill

Participant 2

 
Kelsey Richardson

Participant 3

 
Ashley Lopez
01/28/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Mikaela Garcia
Mikaela Garcia

Participant 2

 
Kenna Clayton

Participant 3

 
sydney gowen
Sydney Gowen
01/29/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Jenna Tonnemacher

Participant 2

 
Amanda Smith

Participant 3

 
Mikaela Wharton
01/30/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Amanda Haagen

Participant 2

 
Gede Andiyastika

Participant 3

 
Alyssa Tong
01/31/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Josh Dunne

Participant 2

 
Bailee Wishart

Participant 3

 
Ren Brown
02/01/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Nick Parkos

Participant 2

 
Ethan Cuthbertson

Participant 3

 
Robert Andrews
02/02/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Michae Duranczyk
Michael Duranczyk

Participant 2

 
Charles Armstrong

Participant 3

 
Joey Hecocks
02/03/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Colton & Maddy Novicky

Participant 2

 
Colton & Maddy Novicky

Participant 3

 
Lauren Thompson
02/04/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Mikaela Garcia
Mikaela Garcia

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/05/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Sean & Jessie Hamby

Participant 2

 
Sean & Jessie Hamby

Participant 3

 
Madison Gidley
02/06/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Jose Aun

Participant 2

 
Michael Serna

Participant 3

 
Bryce Badaruddin
02/07/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Shammy Benjamin
Shammy Benjamin

Participant 2

 
Ellyse Crow
Ellyse Navidad!

Participant 3

 
Alex Meehl
02/08/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Ted Okpe

Participant 2

 
Mimi Okpe

Participant 3

 
Jeffrey Smiley
02/09/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Alex Watkins

Participant 2

 
Ethan Cuthbertson

Participant 3

 
Richard Anctil
02/10/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Rachel Olsson

Participant 2

 
Carissa Converse

Participant 3

 
02/11/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Mikaela Garcia
Mikaela Garcia

Participant 2

 
Keith Maenner
Keith Maenner

Participant 3

 
Carol Maenner
Carol Maenner
02/12/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/13/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Amanda Haagen

Participant 2

 
Grace Rosenfeld

Participant 3

 
02/14/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/15/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Ted Okpe

Participant 2

 
Mimi Okpe

Participant 3

 
02/16/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/17/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Robert Andrews

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/18/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/19/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/20/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/21/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Rachel Olsson

Participant 2

 
Ellyse Crow

Participant 3

 
Carissa Converse
02/22/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Ted Okpe

Participant 2

 
Mimi Okpe

Participant 3

 
02/23/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/24/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/25/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Whitney Geraty
Whitney Geraty

Participant 2

 
Ben Geraty
Ben Geraty

Participant 3

 
02/26/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/27/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
02/28/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/01/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Ethan Cuthbertson

Participant 2

 
Ted Okpe

Participant 3

 
Mimi Okpe
03/02/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Carissa Converse

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/03/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/04/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/05/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/06/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/07/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Richard Anctil

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/08/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/09/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Trevor Pentecost
Participating with Emily Pentecost

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/10/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/11/2019
(Mon. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/12/2019
(Tue. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/13/2019
(Wed. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/14/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Amanda Haagen

Participant 2

 

Participant 3

 
03/15/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 7:00pm)

Participant 1

 
Joseph & Emily Bianchi

Participant 2

 
Joseph & Emily Bianchi

Participant 3

 
Bailee Wishart


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home