Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UCAC2022

BINGO 2022

Welcome Back!! Thank-you for volunteering.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Please arrive 15 minutes before your shift starts!  You must be 18 years old to work a Bingo.  If an athlete or family member is unable to attend Bingo please see https://uofcathletics.ca/bingo-information/  Protocols and penalties are in effect.

Location: Bingo Barn
1107 33 St NE, Calgary, Alberta T2A 6T2

Created by:   Erica Foley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Available Slot
07/11/2021
(Sun. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (9)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
All slots filled
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Rich Hesketh
Adrian Hesketh
Terry Lee Alston
Aidan Cook
Grace Cook
Grace Cook
Louise Nesterenko
Louise Nesterenko
Bob Kirkby
Louise Nesterenko
Mike Nesterenko
Louise Nesterenko
Kelsey Serviss
UCAC
Ken Mitchell
Louise Nesterenko

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (9)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
All slots filled
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Ike Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Cali Kleine (2)
Cali Kleine
Isaiah Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Susanne Lauridsen
Susanne Lauridsen
Mike Nesterenko
Louise Nesterenko
Ken Mitchell
Louise Nesterenko
07/17/2021
(Sat. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (9)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
All slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Carol Bruneski
Braden Foley
Behnam Ashrafkhani
Jennifer Braitenbach (3)
Eleanor Braitenbach

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (9)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Isaiah Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Behnam Ashrafkhani
Erika Fernandez
Danny Vera
Linda Gee-Hesketh
Adrian Hesketh
09/03/2021
(Fri. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (9)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Shadan Al-Saket
Summer Finale
Carol Armstrong
Heather Armstrong
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Kennedy Rypien
Summer Finale Kennedy Rypien

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (9)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
All slots filled
Chrissy Warwick
Sydney Warwick
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Carol Armstrong
Heather Armstrong
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Michael Nesterenko
Louise Nesterenko
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Clancy Foley
UCAC
Jeff Raugust
Scott Raugust UCAC
10/17/2021
(Sun. 10:30am - 3:30pm)

10:30am - 3:30pm (11)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Todd Cook
The Cook Kids
TerryLee Alston
The Cook Kids
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Abby watts
myself
Raluca Badau
Myself
Carol Armstrong
Heather Armstrong
Carol Bruneski
Braden Foley
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Fatima Last Name
Braden Foley
11/12/2021
(Fri. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (9)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Olivia Varghese (2)
Olivia Varghese
Kevin & Jennifer Braitenbach (2)
Eleanor Braitenbach
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Kathleen Van Ihinger
Maximus Thiessen
Alanna Hargan
Max Thiessen

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (9)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Kevin & Jennifer Braitenbach (2)
Eleanor Braitenbach
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Braden Foley
Braden Foley
Avery Chung
Avery Chung
James Lively
James Lively
Linda Gee-Hesketh
12/10/2021
(Fri. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (13)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
All slots filled
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Cristina Gutierrez
Manuel Fernandez- Summer Finale
Ash O'Malley
Rianne McHugh
Kathleen Van Ihinger (2)
Maximus Thiessen
Kathleen Van Ihinger
Maximus Thiessen
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Manuel Fernández Sr
Manuel Fernandez
Brendt Adams
Mercedes Adams
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Josh Frehlich
Braden Foley

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (10)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
All slots filled
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Ash O'Malley
Rianne McHugh
Athena Fourlas
Athena fourlas
Avery Chung
Avery Chung
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
Eliane Uhuegbulem (2)
Eliane Uhuegbulem
01/08/2022
(Sat. 10:30am - 3:30pm)

10:30am - 3:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
All slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Clancy Foley
Braden Foley
Lily Gentile
Lily Gentile
Jovette Jolicoeur
Jovette Jolicoeur
Isaiah Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Ike Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Mark SOWINSKI
Beata SOWINSKI
James Lively
James Lively
Braden Foley
01/29/2022
(Sat. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (10)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Eliane Uhuegbulem
Alice Chapman
Beata Sowinski
02/26/2022
(Sat. 10:30am - 3:30pm)

10:30am - 3:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
03/04/2022
(Fri. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (10)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
03/16/2022
(Wed. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh
03/25/2022
(Fri. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Rianne McHugh
Rianne McHugh

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (10)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
04/28/2022
(Thu. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson

9:15 pm till 1:30 am (3)

Please give your full name and cell phone number.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
04/30/2022
(Sat. 10:30am - 3:30pm)

10:30am - 3:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
05/04/2022
(Wed. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
05/23/2022
(Mon. 4:30pm - 9:30pm)

4:30pm - 9:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
05/28/2022
(Sat. 10:30am - 3:30pm)

10:30am - 3:30pm (10)

Please provide your full name and cell number

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erica Foley
Chairperson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |