Sorority and Fraternity Life

Prospective Member Education Sessions

Prospective Members of the Greek Community must attend a Education Session prior to receiving a bid or beginning a membership intake process.  Please only sign up for one session.  All sessions will take place in the Ohio Union.  

Created by:   Sorority and Fraternity Life
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/06/2019 (Sun.) Creative Arts Room (0145 Union Basement)   1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Session 1 (50)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Birenbaum
Dakota Volzer
Caden Spradlin
Jackson Klotter
Laura Yacuk
Lauren Carrieri
Savannah Hughes
Tessa Jensen-Hedgecock
Tristan Smith
Natalie Boyle
Erin Gilliland
Meghana Menta
Kennedy Pannell
Brynn Thilavanh
Katie Gingrich
Mikayla Mehling
Masha Manilchuk
Katie Gingrich
Kelleigh Huey
Brittany Shine
Julianne Alford
Sophie Laferriere
Hailey Anilonis
Katerina Jones
Brett Wissel
Lauren Alexander
Giovanna Tavares Decenzi
nicole poirier
Marisa Santospirito
Sarah Bosell
Abbey Dop
Michela Brunetta
Julia Bremer
Julia Boyer
Bailee Cox
Alexsa Dietrich
Chris Ward
Maggie Simone
Kayla Singleton
Halee Skandalis
Leon Brodsky
Madelyn Hower
Sabre Randall
Hope Robinson
Kaitlyn Schwarz
Rachel Sangret
Karlie Stolls
Erin Patterson
Noah Gill
Ethan Rosas
Maudine Cow Room (0145D Union Basement)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Session 2 (65)

 
30 of 65 slots filled
Lisa Fontenot
Marissa Myers
Morgan Harper
Mallory Moehring
Kate Ellis
Katherine Cuscaden
McKenna Carr
Julie Campean
Marie Filatov
sharda mougey
Maddie Lesperance
Caleigh May
Maggie Long
Jack Blattner
Patrick Scheatzle
Grace Beer
Mayle Barr
Seth Morley
Jackson Hall
Will Hoyer
Brendan Devine
Adam Marcus
Madelyn Dawson
Emilyn Antony
Brenna Hess
Quinn Hendrix
Anna Harr
Vince Sabato
Lexie Shishoff
Gabe Kornick
Ohio Staters, Inc. Traditions Room (2120 Union 2nd Floor)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Session 3 (120)

 
13 of 120 slots filled
Jack Brown
Stephen Fisher
Shannon Dornfeld
Marissa Perrico
Jenna Hartjen
Carlie Kelly
Maddie Ferguson
Tess Affolter
Julia Scott
Catherine Smith
Angie Rooks
Eleanor Salsbury
James Gazis
Senate Chamber Room (2145 Union 2nd Floor)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Session 4 (76)

 
7 of 76 slots filled
Katerina Teknos
Olivia Racette
Jillian Wagner
Kyleigh Luke
Colleen Brugger
Maddi Prenger
Natalie Bollheimer
Student Alumni Council Room (2154 Union 2nd Floor)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Session 5 (70)

 
10 of 70 slots filled
Sophia Tucker
Amanda Brown
Natalie Bollheimer
Griffin Murphy
Luke Lentin
Anna Czulno
Max Kaufman
Adam Marcus
Megan Roth
Emma Owen
Creative Arts Room (0145 Union Basement)   3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Session 1 (50)

 
48 of 50 slots filled
Lucy Sheppard
Ellee Allison
Nicki Baehre
Emily Smith
Aubree Bartlett
Hannah Mazzei
Jacklyn Debald
Julia Goettemoeller
Allison Maan de Kok
Sukhleen Kaur
Annie Foliart
Jooho Oh
Mollie Davis
Kassidy Oswald
Rachel Kline
Jessica Griffin
Olivia Haimerl
Haylee Burel
Meredith Baker
Hailey Carroll
Ryan Latts
Ben Sodikoff
Ricardo Godoy
Conor Nestor
Nick Seward
Nathan Voytek
Annalese Roach
Katie Halloran
Anna Moore
Kristen Combs
Kassidy Pastor
Isabella Trouten
Tarah Wagner
Grace Sawyer
Katie Muller-Girard
Caffery Wu
Rachel Pierce
Mikayla Mehling
Katie Gingrich
Rachel Sangret
Kate Ellis
Maggie Long
Ross Reddock
Eric Wolff
Lauren Klappert
Rece Foss
Dimitri Baldauf
Lewis Reo
Maudine Cow Room (0145D Union Basement)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Session 2 (65)

 
7 of 65 slots filled
Katherine Kennard
Blake Adams (2)
Devyn Spino
Patrick Scheatzle
Grace Carroll
Peter Edward
Ohio Staters, Inc. Traditions Room (2120 Union 2nd Floor)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Session 3 (120)

 
5 of 120 slots filled
Melina Seng
Lindsay Altschuld
Lisa Fontenot
Stephen Fisher
Caroline Lux
Senate Chamber Room (2145 Union 2nd Floor)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Session 4 (76)

 
23 of 76 slots filled
Alex Waters
Ben Templeton
T’Asiah Powell
Madison Leffler
Lydia Hill
Julia McParland
Abby Singler
Sally Slaton
Lilly Richardson
Allison Epler
Grace Pabst
Jillian Kemper
Olivia Wilder
Grace Hall
Alec Unver
Madeline Prenger
Justine Nardone
Amanda Sadler
Catherine Smith
Sidney Li
Chelsea Mishan
Sara Derge
Grant Cottle
Student Alumni Council Room (2154 Union 2nd Floor)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Session 5 (70)

 
1 of 70 slots filled
Adelei Durban
Creative Arts Room (0145 Union Basement)   5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 1 (50)

 
48 of 50 slots filled
Brooke Gist
Kevin Schlaker
Olivia Connaughton
Alexandra Schroeder
Ryan Hullinger
Avery Oberfield
Jordan Moeller
Madison Turner
Emma Jonas
Naomi Stein
Claire Nettleship
Jillian Rose
Emma Sonta
Lauren Pogaznik
Masha Manilchuk
Lauren Hummel
Tess Coscarella
Emma Vaccaro
Ashley Flaherty
Katie Riley
Sari Applefeld
Chloe Bresch
Ashley Battaglia
Olivia Ueltschi
Claudia Reynolds
Julia Morgan
Sara Casper
Elyse Schemenauer
Claire Krafka
Gigi Vitale
Brynn Mayer
Teresa Crowley
Olivia Mullen
Erika Petersen
Allison Sachwitz
Marissa Bolles
Jaime Sienko
Anantay Bowling
Leah Slutzker
Jenna Ring
Annalese Roach
Alexa Szubski
Danielle Lajko
Ally Smalley
Alana Goukler
Will Crump
Libby Just
Morgan McGarry
Maudine Cow Room (0145D Union Basement)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 2 (65)

 
47 of 65 slots filled
Matthew Schwamberger
Elizabeth Due
Katie McGreal
Marisa Egan
Jennifer Coon
Masha Manilchuk
Andrea Almeida
Delaney McGranahan
Sophia DiSario
Isabella D'Urso
Piper Turckes
Abby Falcone
Seth Williamson
Maddie Pildis
Sophia Rozenbojm
Brittany Peurie
Hannah Lev
Bailey Beechler
Rachel Crupi
Cameron Jenkins
Kaitlin Mielnicki
William Johnson
Samantha Van Atta
Chloe Balyeat
Robert Spicker
Nicole Klisares
Nikila Alagar
Liv Alberto
Nathan Savino
Mikayla Mehling
Devyn Spino
Grace Carroll
Maya Majikas
Madeleine Haas
Meegan Gould
Jaret Walthour
Rebecca Murray
Grace Flynn
Halee Skandalis
Taylor Reitzel
Bridget Bodnar
Jake Greenblat
Jonathan Naylor
Daniel Schiedemeyer
Grace Sawyer
Alyssa Behrend
Shirley Zhang
Ohio Staters, Inc. Traditions Room (2120 Union 2nd Floor)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 3 (120)

 
53 of 120 slots filled
Cory Miller
Ben Harris
Alex Waters
Ryan Baldwin
Zoe Orlet
Nicole Dunn
Adam Haag
Amelie Vermoesen
Noa Breitman
Lainey Chylik
Alli Kovaleski
Grace Rubino
Autumn Bryant
Macy Krouskoupf
iveel boldbaatar
Lizzy Carroll
Hannah Lane
Isabelle Bryla
Emma Wilking
Taylor Karpf
Brooke Severance
Cammie Walters
Olivia Blay
Rachel Reinbolt
Madison Lanford
Alana Johnson
Jenna Vespi
Kelsey Henry
Emma Murphy
Katie Sakshaug
Jordan Rosales
Lindsey Bradley
Cassandra Bryan
Chris McCarty
Josh Badzik
Jordyn Metres
John Barto
Aidan Haskett
Haylee Burel
Brandon Schmidt
Nicholas Lenyo
Nathan Voytek
Ethan Rosas
Cal Nagusky
Michael Ruch
Drew Apking
Jake Apking
Makena Maurer
Sukhleen Kaur
Josh Schwarber
Kodi Hostettler
Keshav Jindal
Keshav Jindal
Senate Chamber Room (2145 Union 2nd Floor)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 4 (76)

 
26 of 76 slots filled
Kate Vickery
Logan Johnson
Sarah Droesch
Sally Slaton
Cambray O'Brien
Sofie Wolf
Abbey Stechler
Lily Goldberg
Hannah Dailey
Hannah Mu
Lizzy Bateman
Rebeka Spulgis
Allie Staats
Nathalie Marks
Alyvia Moore
Warren Baltimore III
Karli Shives
Natalie Mastrantonio
Mia Spallino
Sarah McOwen
Claire Siebert
Julia Patzak
Julianna Barker
Jack Brown
Megan Fisher
Emily Siebenmorgen
Student Alumni Council Room (2154 Union 2nd Floor)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 5 (70)

 
32 of 70 slots filled
Tara Salmans
Maria Marsh
Samira Wehmann
Erin Brennan
Danielle Ivancic
Shauna Connelly
Madeline Pappas
Lindsay Greenberg
Deana Ross
Emina Celic
Leah Monroe
Michelle Blyumin
Katherin Bauer
Sydney Radke
Kylie Young
Paige DeVente
Madi Menendez
Lily Wagner
Molly McKiernan
Sydney Smith
Sam Seeley
Lexi Higgjns (2)
Caitlin McKiernan
Danielle Tomaka
Caroline O'Connor
Kate Strickland
Tyler Dodd
Dylan Meehan
Sarah Furth
Max Alter
Joseph Borger
Cartoon Room (3145 Union 3rd Floor)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Session 6 (100)

 
All slots filled
Landen Master
Ben Page
Michael Filipowski
Kyle Gallagher
Sam Clough
Kirsten Truckor
Remy Sloves
Molly Conway
Jessica Grimmer
Kendra Polson
Grace Allbright
Cati Ide
Elizabeth Due
Kaleigh Barrett
Bree Latting
Emily Barnes
Sarah Cauvel
Gabrielle Gick
Kaitlyn Jiang
Sydney Goldberg
Ruby Leftwich
Lexie Truckor
Sydney Olszewski
Lily Wszola
Emma McMurray
Archi Achanti
Jacquelin Zak
Isabelle Bryla
Olivia Eisen
Jessica Kaplan
Mona Khalafi
Hannah Lane
Haylee Cross
Meredith Massaro
Ariel Gowdy
Elaina Spooner
Olivia Mcdonald
Casey Pinkerton
Meredith Wiesner
Katie Dunstan
Abigail Aldinger
Ella O'Rourke
Sophia Dobronos
Rachel Gordon
Cassandra Bryan
Hailey Ball
Anna Mears
Leeling Gannon
Katy Lowery
Lindsey Rowane
Cate Sladoje
Grant Gift
Julie Myers
Gaby Johnson
Brenna Donoghue
Alex Moreno
Rachel Morrison
Olivia Rust
Elise Frazee
Matthew Evans
Bri Heverin
Hannah Renneker
Lexi Blackmon
Kevin Uth
Garrett Hyland
Elizabeth Walcutt
Madison Boland
Samantha Libman
Ryan Weiner
Alaina Guagenti
Lindsey Halleck
Peyton Hildebrand
Mary Valenziano
Celia Caesar
Regan Daubenmire
Grace Teghtmeyer
Mitchel Lutz
Melonie McDonel
Katie Campanelli
Paige Davidson
Cindy Huerta
Gabby Conforte
Kaitlyn Mooney
Adam Siebert
Nicole Solomon
Tyler Guzman
Kaitlin Mielnicki
Nicole Wilson
Jenna Curtis
Grace Hasco
Ellie Joyce
Shannon Peck
Miranda Mottice
Julia Loncar
Alexandra Hickey
Katie Graham
Akilah Smith
James Oneal
Thomas Phelan
Andrew Chaney
Creative Arts Room (0145 Union Basement)   7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Session 1 (50)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Corl
Gillian DeRoche
Ava Millard
Annemarie Mosley
Anna Grace
Julia Waltz
Madison Lasso
Kat Coomes
Sydney Williams
Katie McGrath
Nichole Khayat
Tyler King
Mallie Lange
Elise Gevaudan
Emma Clardy
Karisa Meyer
Stephanie Chengary
Catherine O’Regan
Molly Fagin
Lily Johnson
Natalie Martin
Annie Dean
Hope Santangelo
Kaitlin Mielnicki
Joelle Odoguardi
Diana Brnjic
Eleanor Hayes
Jamie Peterson
Mia Spallino
Cassidy O’Donnell
Grace Sawyer
Haylee Burel
Brandon Schmidt
Sonya Patel
Valencia Johnson
Maria Basile
Kevin Schlaker
Megan Fisher
Mallory Smith
Rachel Shal
Hannah Kenworthy
Grayce Akers
Emily Brown
Eryn Haas
Sierra Shannon
Rosemary Mendez
Rhiannon Chieffo
Becca Kona-Stanciu
Madison Stubbendieck
Craig Kunkel
Maudine Cow Room (0145D Union Basement)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Session 2 (65)

 
34 of 65 slots filled
Angela Bekesz
Maya Majikas
Alexandra Schlegel
Mariah Jarochovic
Abby Redman
Mattison Kasper
Hope Miller
Sarah Evans
Risa Smilowitz
Avery Brewer
Lindsey Eppinger
Claire D'Elia
Molly Ming
Carolyn Hurley
Lydia Schlatter
Allison Stary
Haley Ries
Gabrielle Gray
Ava Forystek
Bre McElwain
Makayla Whetstone
Dari Thrapp
Lauren Hartzler
Michael Kohler
Clayton Thebert
Julian Broderick
Anna Paziewska
Madison Mitchell
Allie Peterlin
Jane Isaacs
Jacob Woeber
Paul Tauras
Jack Brougher
Manureet Mangat
Ohio Staters, Inc. Traditions Room (2120 Union 2nd Floor)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Session 3 (120)

 
66 of 120 slots filled
Faith Aeilts
Rachel Dieker
Sydney Meade
Danielle Blumenfeld
Lauren Householder
Savannah White
Erica Wade
Jessica Kaplan
Madison Rao
Cailyn Boyd
Marion Hauser
Madison Hamm
Hannah Frank
Madison Saunders
Madi Guest
Natalee Patel
Faith Scott
Isabella Field
Grace Hitchcock
Kat Coomes
Kat Coomes
Michela Brunetta
Wyanna Schalk
Elise Boos
Morgan Mick
Olivia Scirocco
Allie Graham
Tori Buxton
Alexa Wuebker
Ashley O’Rourke
Abby Ahrens
Madison Grose
Madi Laroche
Sophie Robinson
Eve Ticktin
Sam Holodinski
Zoe Curtis
Meredith Hill
Micah Bloom
Jonathan Brett
Hunter Noble
Cole Engel
Jack Gearhiser
Will Grendell
Kristen Adams
Louis Cahn
Alana Goukler
Taylor Clewell
Chloe Balyeat
Caroline Lohm
Jared Venegas
Anthony Caracci
Daniel Spilsbury
Manuel Bautista
Rhea Sharma
Cole Borowitz
Caroline O'Connor
Jenna Martz
Jenna Kopp
Livvie Gresge
Kailee Roll
Nikki Kerth
Griffin Dunn
Rhea Sharma
LeeAnn Graw
Daniel Hunter
Senate Chamber Room (2145 Union 2nd Floor)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Session 4 (76)

 
All slots filled
Madeline Robins
Alexa Bader
Danielle Gershen
Mackenzie Davis
Zoe Halpern
Sara Rike
Rachel Kurland
Ellie Guilfoyle
Isabella Piazza
Rachel Hetman
Tricia McHale
Kennedy Temke
Emma Butler
Claire Wilson
Meghan Ahearn
Sami Zawatsky
Leah Moody
Hannah Harlan
Abby Jones
Lauren Place
Ellie Harding
Sydney Hood
Cassie Cisco
Brooke Boehmer
Jaclyn Bendt
Alyssa Jhirad
Gracelyn Lyons
Julia Harmon
Sarah Scott
Charlotte Yungblut
Christy Murgiano
Brielle Robinson
Allie Valocchi
Nikki Schipperijn
Molly Wallace
Abbie Oconnell
Kylie Gambone
Hallie Fried
Emma Mason
Carolyn Ludes
Callie Shapiro
Ally Hornstein
Bella Fiore
Lindsey Rebholz
Shira Ophir
Lauren Roth
Olivia Shuff
Natalie Mastrantonio
Allie Staats
Jakob Bolman
Lindsey Rebholz
David Mack
Anna Moxie
Hanna Glasscock
Daniel Liu
Nichole LaMalfa
Vinny Hoang
Makenzie Dietz
Lauren Chew
Lucy Boehm
Sydney Mason
Emily Erickson
Isabel Brandt
Carly Hawk
Marisa Barilla
Brandon Kwestel
Alex Greenberg
Josh Friedman
Ryan Tinter
Jack Mehlberth
CJ Leonard
Ethan Santiccioli
Luke Zagara
Arleigh Smith
Robbie Grischy
Alex Crecilius
Student Alumni Council Room (2154 Union 2nd Floor)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Session 5 (70)

 
62 of 70 slots filled
Cassidy Sauter
Tessa Miller
Hannah Klopfenstein
Laini Weiler
Lauren Ratterman
Katelyn Zakrajsek
Isabel Dingeldein
Caroline Cyranek
Rachel Ferguson
Bianca DeSimone
Trayvon Wilburn
Tara Salmans
Braxton Miller
Ashley Stojkov
Gabbie Durbin
Alejandra Valencia
Sarah Bossetti
Alina Lewandowski
Emily Havener
Katelyn Moreno
Sophie Mazloum
Tatum Wilmes
Brynn Thomas
Skylar Vines
Anna Johnson
Jamie Fowle
Andrea Shipley
Kathryn Schutter
Cameron Benassi
Nikki Huber
Lisa Brueggemeier
Kirsten Huhl
Peyton Mast
Scott Thoelke
Ryan Ferguson
Erin Chambers
Jyothika Yermal
BRITTNEY Tyson
Kendal Glandorff
Natalie Forster
Megan Bodden
Matthew Ney
Jay Morey
Elyse Carlon
Grant Berkbigler
Sophie Alvaro
Melina Opacic
Allison Christopher
Kendall Kearney
David Joseph
Meredith Hill
Clay Scherer
Lauren McMahon
Ryan Murphy
Reid Bullock
Liam Havighurst
Garrett Havighurst
Frank Vieth
Katie Spence
Serena Ishwar
I have classes during the slots on Tuesday. Would it be okay if I attended a meeting on Monday instead?
Jacob Hollowed
Hunter Goldman
01/07/2019 (Mon.) Creative Arts Room (0145 Union Basement)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 9 (50)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Johoske
Hannah Tropp
Alyssa Barber
Marina Salandra
Danica Stern
Chelsea Kleinbaum
Lucy Boehm
Katrina Hadley
Annie Malone
Katie Yoder
Kate Ross
Merritt Reese
Grace Sudberry
Claudia Guerrieri
Camryn Thompson
Jessica Klein
Bianca DeSimone
Michela Brunetta
Kayla Miedrzynski
Emilia Schneider
Maddi Cochell
Grace Burns
Kirsten Hoffman
Sammy Pountney
Annie Groeschen
Megan Wade
Camryn Warshall
Josie Wadlow
Sarah Leneghan
Rachel Martin
Emma Sapp
Molly Antebi
Emily Hyatt
Audrey Holman
Carlie Zandanel
Caroline Manning
Lauren Spicer
Lindy Behling
Emma Savarese
Olivia DiRuzza
Celine Dagher
Erica Gross
Naomi Stein
Chloe Englehart
Mulan Blum
Caroline Cunningham
Madison Brenner
Cassidy Shaul
Ally Intrater
Ryan Figueroa
Senate Chamber Room (2145 Union 2nd Floor)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 7 (76)

 
All slots filled
Zak Jones
Lane Thompson
Ramin Patel
Peyton Phillips
Barbara Watson
Cody Tegtmeier
Julia LaMarca
Jake Vetrovsky
Ben Golik
Jonathan Preddice
Taylor Piel
Matthew Russo
Nick Montoni
PJ Melchiorre
Erica VeRost
Natali Edgerton
Brandon Delia
Emily Pike
Jordyn Stone
Jenna Martz
Caroline Owens
Shelby Goldstein
Olivia Hyde
Grace Murley
Sarah Johnson
Olivia Eisen
Morgan Floyd
Victoria Leonard
Miranda Billett
Ben Dross
Hansika Vamaraju
Brooke McCaffrey
Maryn Shinaberry
Jordan Conroy
Sophie Douglas
Lauren Dragich
Payton Schneider
Sarah Herman
Caroline Augustini
Emily Max
Lexi Garfield
Juliana Greene
Jen Hoffman
Samara Jay
Maddie Dooley-Rhoads
brooke Matalon
Paige Martin
Ashley Nally
Remi Weir
Tori Miller
Christina Lo
Randi Etheridge
Jessica Coplan
Alex Veneck
Alexandria Hendon
Nicole Bass
Holly Hilvert
Brianna Quadrozzi
Kristen Clark
Sophia Haynes
Bailey Georgiefski
Emily O’Connor
Mackenzie Murphy
Jessica Mallozzi
Lizzie Voss
Jamie Balonier
Caitlin Wetzel
Leah Messinger
Sarah Stern
Caroline Farrell
Madison Goodwin
Elizabeth Salmond
Ella Niermann
John Folz
Rachel Emans
Thomas Farbacher
Suzanne M. Scharer Room (3146 Union 3rd Floor)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Session 10 (50)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Lewis
Alexa Glickman
Libby Kerr
Emily Katz
Jada Rosenberg
Kristen Fawcett
Emily Hollingsworth
Grace Sudberry
Maddie Tracz
Ashlyn Kent
Rachel Rathbun
Bri Ferguson
Caroline Swaim
Kyle Kapfer
Ryan Glickman
Sierra Schwierking
Emily Henson
Elizabeth Pothier
Anna Johnson
Anna Eckert
Alyssa Withers
Michael Rose
Samantha Corbo
Sara Kodish
Allison Clark
Lauren Hummel
Abby Reece
Allie Staats
Ella Troy
James Fulton
Collin Kroll
Julian Stechschulte
Danielle Cucchiarella
Michelle Morera
Riley Macholz
Gabrielle Bender
Shannon Peck
Kristen Branigan
Kenzie Bowen
Danielle DeMarzo
Danielle DeMarzo
Alina Coy
Claire Chapman
Alexsandra Dietrich
Audrey Trick
Lizzy Duvic
Maria Brophy
Will Watkins
Faith Carey
Evan O'Brien
Senate Chamber Room (2145 Union 2nd Floor)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Session 7 (76)

 
All slots filled
Dani Boyle
Samantha Fry
Bailey Neal
Julia Waldron
Maggie Pilon
Regan Lawler
Brigid Lawler
Maggie Pilon
Madison Cupp
Kaylin Anderson
Skylar Jaeger
Hannah Vondohre
Rachael Gamel
Mariana Barcena
Lizzy Levine
Alex Dean
Charlie Rosenberg
Marissa Schatzel
Ashlie Discenza
Lauren Stacey
Halle Fishman
Rachel Horwitz
Samantha Friedman
Marlie Weprin
Amanda Albertelli
Jaclyn Mascaro
Karissa Eisinger
Sydney Feldman
Katie Peel
Kylie Wentworth
Harley Ginsberg
Alison Benner
Paige Martin
Chelsea Kleinbaum
Kelly Heyd
Laura Cecere
Jolie Blecker
Ana Arteaga
Beth Ann Powers
Sydney Rodgers
Claire Smith
Kristin McInnes
Lila Bortniker
Danielle Stein
Jade Bretz
Meagan Stoffle
Krystina Zabek
Ashley Selembo
Emma Lund
Ciarra Polsley
Helen Edelson
Amanda Amiel
Nicole Winter
Gillian Cairo
Jaime Petit
Katie Harvey
Anna Fischer
Izzi Friedman
Katie McGinn
Alexis Olmsted
Sydney Levy
Grace O'Rourke
Bryce Beckman
Olivia Zwecher
Melissa Krejci
Claire Walker
Halle Nahoum
Paige Ciganek
Lily Gruber
Molly Hofmann
Shannon Reardon
Caroline Shafer
Holly Lasley
Cassie Loew
Caroline Black
Lizzie Gower
Great Hall Meeting Room 1 (1101 Union 1st Floor)  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Session 8 (90)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Heben
Alex Waters
Allison Groves
Caden Spradlin
Katie Neal
Alexis Sauer
Vish Anand
Corrine Thomas
Chris Hernandez
John Hyre
Sabrina Scheetz
Mara Davis
Isha Barua
Nabeeha Rahman
Baylee Hardy
Madison Metague
Natalie Battaglia
Grace Healy
Cameron Diamond
Hailey Kristoff
Hallie Popkin
Jackie Giulivo
Sabrina Paoli
Lexxie Smith
Sydney Welch
Olivia Ramser
Ashley Hammett
Ashley Lynn
Ashley Roden
Daniella Saul
Lindsey Flexer
Lindsay Carr
Lindsey Golden
Regan Corsi
Gabrielle Legg
Emily Azzolina
Grace Martello
Shannon Fielmann
Kelsey Butz
Mara Enderbury
Lauren Engelking
Nicole Tranca
Taylor Litofsky
Molly Quinn
Sage Stickley
Julianna Roman
Anna Slattery
Morgan Bennett
Liz Ricchiuto
Megan Mitchell
Stephanie Puntel
Kristen Torrence
Alaina Warns
Rachel Lyle
Tara Ritt
Ava Keethler
Morgan Krantz
Nadia Paonessa
Lizzie Gower
Logan Graves
Annaliese Ryan
Alison Hernandez
Avianna Aguilar
Kelsey Palmer
Dominique Legg
Kelly Lin
Madeline Markenson
Jamie Ungar
Chloe Casterline
Haley Bonnot
Taleen Avitsian
Leah Graf
Izzy Kanter
Holly Smithberger
Kate Reymann
Olivia Siegel
Devin O’Piela
Emma Brunst
Lily Rosenthal
Kelly Weller
Julia Hoekstra
Maria Lewis
Rian Dillon
Jessica Schwartz
Madeline Curley
Claire Rezai
Morgan Krantz
Shelby Wolf
Jessie Dibb
Sam Elam
01/08/2019 (Tue.) Senate Chamber Room (2145 Union 2nd Floor)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Session 11 (76)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Sherrill
Tyler Copeland
Mckenna Waltenbaugh
Danielle Borra
Mary Matrisciano
Sydney Hudacek
Camille Richards
Whitney Eley
Libby Just
Switched times
Briana Mullan
Deena Goldman
Sidney Bruner
Sydney Bellack
Vardaan Gangal
Rachel Caplan
Kylie Buckley
Brooke Erkus
Benjamin Burger
Julia Bremer
Sierra Robinson
Connor Gobble
Holly Desmond
Katie Baker
Lexi Kisor
Kay Tompkins
Makayla Reynolds
Scott Begane
Iveel Boldbaatar
Halle Gillespie
Cameryn Swaney
Gavi Oblonsky
Zoe King
Lauren Roth
Lauren Mcmahon
Jacob Woeber
Olivia Hoernschemeyer
Grace Palmer
Shane Perelman
Emerson Wieczorek
Lexi Howard
Kimberly Roberts
This is a conflict with a class so if i attend another (since it’s all the same info) would that work out?
Andy Kendrick
Amanda Wiseltier
Courtney Swisher
Sophie Ruttenberg
Corey Cartwright
Quinn Hendrix
Erin Patterson
Chase Vantilburgh
Ian Borromeo
Grant Cross
Emma O’Hare
Patrick Olding
Have a class at 1:50 so will need to leave early
Donnie Reagan
Sean Menkel
Will Rosen
I’ll be a little late because I have class
Matthew Bernstein
I have a class at 3 is it okay if I leave a little early
Kali Smith
Eve Juliani
Anna Slattery
Michael Sanborn
Johnathan Vercuski
Angela Staravecka
Ashley Boldt
Bella Volpini
Anne Raies
Kevin Oskorep
I have class so I might be a bit late
Kaitlyn Bemis
Alexander Wright
Sarah Boettler
Michael Dugan
Jack Robinson
Caitlin Swallow
Lila Schandler
Grant Howes
Grant Cottle
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Session 11 (76)

 
All slots filled
Grace Howard
Sarah O’Neil
Alayna Cioppa
Bianca DeSimone
Anna Sharp
Cooper Tanenhaus
Karissa Eisinger
Lindsay Shearer
Hannah McDermott
Maddie Levithan
Stevie Damon
Megan McConaughey
Yana Tomassian
Madison Rediehs
Elise Frazee
Julia Olejko
Lily Pearson
Rachel Knoll
Hannah Gaul
Haylee Cross
Taylor Rashid
Claire McLean
Bethany Ambrosio
Danielle Mejia
Haley Eblin
Taylor Hunter
Brittany Clark
Emma Anderson
Emily Ulrich
Saya Jain
Shayla Seidner
Liv Alberto
I accidentally signed up for a time I cannot make but I can come to this one!
Dylan Bannon
Emma Radochonski
Ethan Wolf
Katie McCullough
Kallyn Buckenmyer
Elena Grimm
Jolie Seir
Sophie Carlin
Hannah Mazzei
Paige Woeste
Leeann Bastian
Steven Ardire
Nate Honigford
Kenzie Dahlin
Julia Barragate
David Boord
Jake Roberts
Riley O’Brien
Makenna Yoor
William Johnson
Alyssa Painter
Elisabeth Jadrych
Zoe Curtis
Sophie Papageorge
Shelby Staats
Joseph Ricchezza
Shaurya Singh
Riley Lowe
Lauren Etzkorn
Jenna Kopp
William Kosinski
Zoe Pickett
Taylor Fenton
Ben Osterfeld
Sabrina Scheetz
Sam Holodinski
Scott Begane
Jonathan Brett
Olivia Define
Erin Keller
Alex Schutz
Jenna Cox