Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kaprica Mailing list

Kaprica United FA, February 2021

Register here for classes Feb 1-28  Registrations are limited to 10 per class.  People may only register for 3 competitive or advanced classes per week until 12 PM Mon, Feb 1 at which time any available slot may be registered. When the Executive Order is lifted (possible in February)registration slots will be expanded to 20 per class and members will be notified. 

Created by:   stephen kovacs
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/01/2021 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
02/02/2021 (Tue.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
William Margulies
Tadas Vilemaitis
Daniel George
Hong Cheng
02/03/2021 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Kim
Matt Chan
Jennifer Wang
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Colin Noble
Noah Zeng
Anika Kapoor
Nikita Yelisey (2)
Daniel George
02/04/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Sahara Muhammad
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (11)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
All slots filled
Jessica Ren
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
Grace Liu
Eva Chen
Olivia Dai
Daniel George
Hong Cheng
SARAH ZENG
Matthew Chan
02/05/2021 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
9 of 22 slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Olivia Dai
Nikita Yelisey (2)
Anahat Bawa
02/06/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00am  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (12)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Hannah vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Henry Waibel
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (22)

 
9 of 22 slots filled
Matt Chan
Skye Mada
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
William Margulies
Noah Zeng
Daniel George
Hong Cheng
Evan Kreger
02/07/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Eva Chen
Sahara Muhammad
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Anahat Bawa
Charlotte Depew
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Olivia Dai
Will Margulies
02/08/2021 (Mon.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
12 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Matt Chan
Anahat Bawa
Spencer Depew
Olivia Dai
Pierce Jackson
Jennifer Wang
Sarah Zeng
Anika Kapoor
Grace Liu
02/09/2021 (Tue.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
9 of 22 slots filled
Zoe Kim
William Margulies
Tadas Vilemaitis
Ishita Goel
Sarah Zeng
Daniel George
Olivia Alonso
Hong Cheng
Olivia Dai
02/10/2021 (Wed.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Zoe Kim
Matt Chan
Jennifer Wang
Colin Noble
Anika Kapoor
Nikita Yelisey (2)
Sophie Waibel
Charlotte Scalamoni
Evan Kreger
02/11/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (12)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Charles McMillian
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
15 of 22 slots filled
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Jessica Ren
Spencer Depew
Grace Liu
William Margulies
Charlotte Depew
Eva Chen
Sarah Zeng
Olivia Dai
Daniel George
Colin Noble
CJ Taillon
Matthew Chan
Evan Kreger
Anahat Bawa
02/12/2021 (Fri.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Anahat Bawa
Neil Pandey
Nikita Yelisey (2)
02/13/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (12)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Hannah vaidyan
Henry Waibel
Sahara Muhammad
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Matt Chan
Skye Mada
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Noah Zeng
Eva Chen
Hong Cheng
Evan Kreger
02/14/2021 (Sun.) 2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (22)

 
13 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Anahat Bawa
Charlotte Depew
Neil Pandey
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
William Margulies
Olivia Dai
Maria Quispe
02/15/2021 (Mon.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
13 of 22 slots filled
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Matt Chan
Anahat Bawa
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Noah Zeng
Pierce Jackson
Jennifer Wang
Grace Liu
Evan Kreger
Madison Moreland
Neil Pandey
02/16/2021 (Tue.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
10 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Zoe Kim
Tadas Vilemaitis
Ishita Goel
Sarah Zeng
Olivia Alonso
Hong Cheng
Olivia Dai
Tejas Chakrapani
Spencer Depew
02/17/2021 (Wed.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Zoe Kim
Matt Chan
Jennifer Wang
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Colin Noble
Nikita Yelisey (2)
Charlotte Scalamoni
Evan Kreger
02/18/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (12)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Sahara Muhammad
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
13 of 22 slots filled
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
Grace Liu
William Margulies
Eva Chen
Sarah Zeng
Daniel George
Olivia Dai
Evan Kreger
Colin Noble
CJ Taillon
Matthew Chan
02/19/2021 (Fri.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Anahat Bawa
Nikita Yelisey (2)
Neil Pandey
02/20/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (12)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Sarah Zeng
Henry Waibel
Tejas Chakrapani
Hannah vaidyan
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Matt Chan
Skye Mada
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Noah Zeng
Daniel George
Hong Cheng
Evan Kreger
Jessica Ren
02/21/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Eva Chen
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Olivia Dai
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (22)

 
9 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Anahat Bawa
Charlotte Depew
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
02/22/2021 (Mon.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Zoe Kim
Matt Chan
Anahat Bawa
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Anika Kapoor
Olivia Dai
Sarah Zeng
Jennifer Wang
Grace Liu
02/23/2021 (Tue.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
9 of 22 slots filled
Zoe Kim
Tadas Vilemaitis
Sarah Zeng
Olivia Alonso
Hong Cheng
Olivia Dai
Tejas Chakrapani
Ishita Goel
Noah zeng
02/24/2021 (Wed.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
14 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Zoe Kim
Matt Chan
Jennifer Wang
Spencer Depew
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Nikita Yelisey (2)
Colin Noble
Charlotte Scalamoni
Will Margulies
Madison Moreland
Daniel George
Neil Pandey
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (12)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Sahara Muhammad
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
12 of 22 slots filled
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Spencer Depew
Grace Liu
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Eva Chen
Sarah Zeng
Daniel George
Olivia Dai
Colin Noble
CJ Taillon
Matthew Chan
02/26/2021 (Fri.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Anahat Bawa
Charlotte Depew
Neil Pandey
Anika Kapoor
Nikita Yelisey (2)
William Margulies
02/27/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (12)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Hannah vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Henry Waibel
Tejas Chakrapani
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (22)

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Matt Chan
Skye Mada
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Noah Zeng
Daniel George
Hong Cheng
Evan Kreger
CJ Taillon
02/28/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (22)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Eva Chen
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Olivia Dai
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (22)

 
10 of 22 slots filled
Jessica Ren
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Anahat Bawa
Charlotte Depew
Neil Pandey
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |