Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kaprica Mailing list

Kaprica United FA, January 2021

Register here for classes January 3-31.  Per Gov. Murphy's executive order, registrations are limited to 9 per class.  People may only register for 3 competitive or advanced classes per week for the first 48 hours (until 12PM Wednesday, Dec 30) at which time any available slot may be registered. When the Executive Order is lifted (scheduled to expire on Jan 2, but we will see ) registration slots will be expanded to 20 per class and members will be notified. 

Created by:   stephen kovacs
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/03/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Dai
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Sahara Muhammad
Eva Chen
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Skye Mada
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Neil Pandey
Sophie Waibel
01/04/2021 (Mon.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Matthew Chan
Jessica Ren
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Evan Kreger
01/05/2021 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tyler Bicking
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
All slots filled
Olivia Dai
Noah Zeng
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Sahara Muhammad
Hong Cheng
Daniel George
Olivia Alonso
Tejas Chakrapani
Evan Kreger
01/06/2021 (Wed.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Olivia Dai
Matthew Chan
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Noah Zeng
Spencer Depew
Colin Noble
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
01/07/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Dai
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
Charles McMillian
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
All slots filled
Will Margulies
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Daniel George
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
Eva Chen
Colin Noble
Anahat Bawa
Matthew Chan
Noah zeng
01/08/2021 (Fri.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Spencer Depew
Pierce Jackson
Anika Kapoor
William Margulies
01/09/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00am  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Henry Waibel
Hannah vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Rayaan Chaudhuri
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (10)

 
All slots filled
Skye Mada
Matthew Chan
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
Hong Cheng
Olivia Dai
01/10/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Eva Chen
Olivia Dai
2:10pm - 4:10pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Will Margulies
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
01/11/2021 (Mon.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Matthew Chan
Jessica Ren
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Pierce Jackson
Anika Kapoor
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
01/12/2021 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
All slots filled
Olivia Dai
Noah Zeng
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Hong Cheng
Daniel George
Olivia Alonso
Tejas Chakrapani
Will Margulies
Evan Kreger
01/13/2021 (Wed.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Olivia Dai
Matthew Chan
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Noah Zeng
Spencer Depew
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Colin Noble
01/14/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Dai
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Will Margulies
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
Eva Chen
Colin Noble
Anahat Bawa
Noah zeng
Matthew Chan
01/15/2021 (Fri.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Spencer Depew
Pierce Jackson
Neil Pandey
Anika Kapoor
01/16/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Henry Waibel
Tejas Chakrapani
Hannah vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Rayaan Chaudhuri
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (10)

 
All slots filled
Skye Mada
Matthew Chan
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
Hong Cheng
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
01/17/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Eva Chen
Olivia Dai
Sahara Muhammad
2:10pm - 4:10pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Neil Pandey
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
01/18/2021 (Mon.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Anahat Bawa
Matthew Chan
Jessica Ren
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Pierce Jackson
Anika Kapoor
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
01/19/2021 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tyler Bicking
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Dai
Noah Zeng
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Hong Cheng
Daniel George
Olivia Alonso
Tejas Chakrapani
Evan Kreger
01/20/2021 (Wed.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Dai
Matthew Chan
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Noah Zeng
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
William Margulies
Colin Noble
01/21/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Sahara Muhammad
Charles McMillian
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Will Margulies
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Daniel George
Eva Chen
Colin Noble
Anahat Bawa
Matthew Chan
Noah zeng
Anika Kapoor
01/22/2021 (Fri.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Spencer Depew
Pierce Jackson
Neil Pandey
Anika Kapoor
01/23/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Henry Waibel
Tejas Chakrapani
Hannah vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Rayaan Chaudhuri
Tyler Bicking
Brandon Scortino
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (10)

 
All slots filled
Skye Mada
Matthew Chan
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
Hong Cheng
Daniel George
01/24/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Eva Chen
Olivia Dai
Sahara Muhammad
2:10pm - 4:10pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Neil Pandey
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
01/25/2021 (Mon.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Matthew Chan
Jessica Ren
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Pierce Jackson
Sophie Waibel
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
01/26/2021 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tyler Bicking
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Dai
Noah Zeng
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Hong Cheng
Olivia Alonso
Will Margulies
Matthew Chan
Evan Kreger
01/27/2021 (Wed.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Olivia Dai
Matthew Chan
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Noah Zeng
Spencer Depew
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Colin Noble
01/28/2021 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Dai
Sarah Zeng
Tadas Vilemaitis
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Will Margulies
Daniel George
Charlotte Depew
Spencer Depew
Eva Chen
Colin Noble
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Noah zeng
01/29/2021 (Fri.) 6:10pm - 8:10pm  

Advanced (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Spencer Depew
Pierce Jackson
Neil Pandey
Anika Kapoor
01/30/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Youth (10/12/14) Competitive (10)

Open to any youth age 8-14, emphasis on fundamental teachnique and tactics

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Tadas Vilemaitis
Hannah vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Henry Waibel
Rayaan Chaudhuri
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Advanced, men's saber emphasis (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Skye Mada
Matthew Chan
Colin Noble
Will Margulies
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Spencer Depew
Neil Pandey
Hong Cheng
01/31/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Competitive (10)

Open to any competitive or aspiring fencer age 10+

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Eva Chen
Olivia Dai
Sahara Muhammad
2:10pm - 4:10pm  

Advanced, women's saber emphasized (10)

 
All slots filled
Vivien Buchmann
Charlotte Depew
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Neil Pandey
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |