Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kaprica Mailing list

Fencing Class Registration, Oct/Nov 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   stephen kovacs
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/05/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
18 of 22 slots filled
William Margulies
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Finn Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Neil Pandey
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Grace Liu
Daniel George

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Tyler Bicking
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Tejas Chakrapani
Hong Cheng

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Djuanna Kennedy
Zoey Dalvi
Zayna Dalvi
10/07/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
17 of 22 slots filled
William Margulies
Spencer Depew
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Finn Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Daniel George
Nikita Kogan (2)
Yelisey Kogan
Pierce Jackson
10/08/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Jessica Ren
Matthew Chan
Grace Liu
Robbie Goldman

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
10/09/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
16 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Tyler Bicking
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Daniel George
Nikita Kogan (2)
Yelisey Kogan
10/10/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
11 of 22 slots filled
William Margulies
Spencer Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Zoe Kim
Neil Pandey
Daniel George
Robbie Goldman
Skye Mada

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Hannah Vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Jayanthi Chakrapani
10/11/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
13 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
Rachel Liu
10/12/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
18 of 22 slots filled
William Margulies
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Finn Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Grace Liu
Pierce Jackson
Anika Kapoor
Anika Kapoor
Neil Pandey

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Tyler Bicking
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Robbie Goldman
Tejas Chakrapani

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Djuanna Kennedy
10/14/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
20 of 22 slots filled
William Margulies
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Finn Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Pierce Jackson
Anika Kapoor
Anika Kapoor
Nikita Kogan
Yelisey Kogan
Daniel George
10/15/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Jessica Ren
Matthew Chan
Grace Liu
Robbie Goldman

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Tadas Vilemaitis
10/16/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
16 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Tyler Bicking
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Finn Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Colin Noble
Nikita Kogan
Yelisey Kogan
Daniel George
10/17/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
7 of 22 slots filled
William Margulies
Spencer Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Neil Pandey
Daniel George

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Hannah Vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Tejas Chakrapani
Tadas Vilemaitis
Zoey Dalvi
Zayna Dalvi
10/18/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
12 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
10/19/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
16 of 22 slots filled
William Margulies
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Finn Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Grace Liu
Pierce Jackson

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
10 of 22 slots filled
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Jessica Ren
Tejas Chakrapani
Tadas Vilemaitis
Robbie Goldman
Hong Cheng

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Djuanna Kennedy
10/21/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
17 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Finn Buchmann
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Pierce Jackson
Anika Kapoor
Anika Kapoor
William Margulies
Nikita Kogan
Yelisey Kogan
Daniel George
10/22/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
9 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Grace Liu
Robbie Goldman
Colin Noble
Hong Cheng

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Tadas Vilemaitis
Tyler Bicking
Djuanna Kennedy
Zoey Dalvi
Zayna Dalvi
10/23/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
19 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Tyler Bicking
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Daniel George
Nikita Kogan
Yelisey Kogan
10/24/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Neil Pandey
Robbie Goldman
William Margulies
Charlotte Depew

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
5 of 16 slots filled
Hannah Vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Tejas Chakrapani
Tadas Vilemaitis
Rayaan chaudhuri
10/25/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
13 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
Eva Chen
10/26/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
21 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Grace Liu
Pierce Jackson
William Margulies
Finn Buchmann
Anika Kapoor
Spencer Depew
Daniel George

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
10/27/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Jessica Ren
Tejas Chakrapani
Hong Cheng
Robbie Goldman

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Henry Waibel
10/28/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
20 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Pierce Jackson
William Margulies
Finn Buchmann
Anika Kapoor
Daniel George
Nikita Kogan
Yelisey Kogan
Neil Pandey
10/29/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
6 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Grace Liu
Robbie Goldman

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
5 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
Zoey Dalvi
Zayna Dalvi
10/30/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
21 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Tyler Bicking
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Sahara Muhammad
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Finn Buchmann
Daniel George
Hong Cheng
Nikita Kogan
Yelisey Kogan
10/31/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
9 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Colin Noble
Matthew Chan
Neil Pandey
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
William Margulies
Daniel George

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Hannah Vaidyan
Sarah Zeng
Tejas Chakrapani
Rayaan chaudhuri
11/01/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
14 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
Rachel Liu
11/02/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
17 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Grace Liu
Pierce Jackson
Colin Noble
William Margulies
Anika Kapoor

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Jessica Ren
Tejas Chakrapani

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Henry Waibel
11/04/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
14 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Pierce Jackson
Colin Noble
William Margulies
11/05/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Grace Liu

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
11/06/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
14 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Colin Noble
William Margulies
11/07/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
10 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Zoe Kim
Neil Pandey
Skye Mada
Colin Noble
William Margulies

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Tejas Chakrapani
Hannah vaidyan
11/08/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
9 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Anahat Bawa
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
11/09/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
15 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Pierce Jackson
Colin Noble
William Margulies

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Jessica Ren
Tejas Chakrapani

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Henry Waibel
11/11/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
13 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Pierce Jackson
Eeshaan Chaudhuri
Colin Noble
11/12/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Grace Liu

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
11/13/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
13 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Tyler Bicking
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Colin Noble
11/14/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Neil Pandey
Skye Mada
Colin Noble

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Tejas Chakrapani
Hannah vaidyan
11/15/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
11 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
11/16/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
14 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Pierce Jackson
Colin Noble

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Jessica Ren
Tejas Chakrapani

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Henry Waibel
11/18/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
12 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Pierce Jackson
Colin Noble
11/19/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Grace Liu

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
11/20/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
13 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Tyler Bicking
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Colin Noble
11/21/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Neil Pandey
Skye Mada
Colin Noble

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Tejas Chakrapani
Hannah vaidyan
11/22/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
11 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
11/23/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
14 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Pierce Jackson
Colin Noble

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Anahat Bawa
Jessica Ren

Foundation (16)

Introductory Class, TU 4:30-6

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Henry Waibel
11/25/2020 (Wed.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
12 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Pierce Jackson
Colin Noble
11/26/2020 (Thu.)

Mixed Competitive (22)

Open to any athlete age 12+ or by Coach approval

 

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
11/27/2020 (Fri.)

Footwork/Fitness (22)

One hour conditioning and technical.tactical footwork, FRI 6-7

 
13 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Olivia Alonso
Tyler Bicking
Vivien Buchmann
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Neil Pandey
Colin Noble
11/28/2020 (Sat.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Evan Kreger
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Neil Pandey
Skye Mada
Colin Noble

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zeng
Sahara Muhammad
Tyler Bicking
Hannah vaidyan
11/29/2020 (Sun.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
12 of 22 slots filled
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Sarah Zeng
Vivien Buchmann
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Sahara Muhammad
Grace Liu
Neil Pandey
11/30/2020 (Mon.)

Advanced (22)

Open to any ranked or point-holding athlete or by Coach approval - NOTE Saturday and Sunday class are intended for male/female respectively, but athletes of either gender may sign up for either.

 
14 of 22 slots filled
Spencer Depew
olivia Dai
Charlotte Depew
Evan Kreger
Sarah Zeng
Noah Zeng
Matthew Chan
Anahat Bawa
Zoe Kim
Jennifer Wang
Jessica Ren
Sophie Waibel
Grace Liu
Colin Noble

Youth 10/12/14 Competitive (16)

For any youth 9-14 who competes or plans to. 4:30-6 M, TH, 10-12 SAT

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info