Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Elementary Parent/Teacher Conferences

Elementary Parent/Teacher Conferences

Elementary Parent/Teacher Conferences

Tuesday, November 24th, 2020

1:00pm - 7:00pm

The list below is in order by grade - please scroll to find your child's homeroom teacher.

Please SIgn Up for Your Child's HOMEROOM Teacher ONLY. - If you want to meet with multiple teachers, you need to contact your child's homeroom teacher first.  Conferences can be either in person or by phone call.  

**If you have multiple children, you may want to try to set your times close together! The sooner you sign up, the more times available!

**Please call Kim Buckman @ Elementary Office for any questions. 573-735-4632 ext 1424**

Date: 11/24/20 (Tues)

Date: 11/24/2020 (Tue.)

Created by:   Monroe City Elementary
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

Mrs. Seward

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Taylor Williams
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Amy Will
Jaxon Mayfield
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Amy Will
Payton Mayfield
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Heather Quisenberry
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Ashley Hammock
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
MaryBeth Hogan
Henry Hogan
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
KAIJAH DEHNING
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kathy Beaver
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Nichole Snyder
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rachel Lipp
Ace Jones
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Ellie Lugena
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lakelee Watson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jamie Edwards
Ace Craven
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Clark

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Matt&Monica Roberts
Owen Roberts
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Laken Timbrook
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Briahna Battle
Gracyn Poppe
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Heather Whitener
Taylor Whitener
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Christina Phillips
Nolan Phillips
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Jessica Harlow
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Allison Power
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kayla Bichsel
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Olivia Pennewell
Anna
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Nicole Harris
Jeremiah
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jared Clark
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ashley Shuck
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tiffany Timbrook
:)
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kally Minor
Elijah King
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Lindsay Ritter
Esmé Minor
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cheyenne Whelan
Chandler
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Mark Drazba
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Beer

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Teacher Conference
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Teacher Conference
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Samantha Lantz
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Katie House
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Alex Greenwood
Memphis Greenwood
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Bode

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Robert Miles
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Jessica Baymiller
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Matthew Harris
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Lisa Joiner
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Christina Phillips
Colin Phillips
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Amanda Shuck
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Stephanie Vaughn
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jared Clark
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Brittney Buckman
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Lisa Russell
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Betty Bode
My Son's Conference

Mrs. Larrick

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Brittany Blackford
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Melanie Easley
Sarah
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Daniel White
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Jesse Sparks
Zentlee's Dad
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Emilee Shoemaker
Tripp
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
MaryBeth Hogan
Aurora
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Brittany Callow
Rorie
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Ashley Fishbeck
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kristen Thornton
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Kim Rueder
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lacee Morris
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Frank and Amelia Schachtsiek
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Ms. Pollitt

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Whitney Pfaff
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Kaylee Buckman
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Kayla Johnson
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Callie Pfanner
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Latosha Minter
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Caitlin Miller
Adelynn Miller
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Blair Joiner
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brittany James
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Chris Ellison
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Nichole Snyder
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Steve Kendrick Kendrick
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Keegan O'Neal
Michayla Marsh
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jessica Peters
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Lisa Russell
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Ray

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Susanne Beer
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Blair Joiner
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Shelby Hawkins
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Alex Greenwood
Raelyn Greenwood
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Katelyn Ferry
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Sam Lane
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Keya Washington
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Nicole O'Rourke
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Kayla Schachtsiek
Owen

Mrs. Humes

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Hailey Davis
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
Blair Joiner
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Jill Shoemate
Matt Barnhard will also attend the conference
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Kristina Franks
Kristopher Franks
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Amanda Donath
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jazmin Adams
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Alicia Black
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Sheila Thomas
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Monica Gamble
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Amy Masterson

Mrs. Kenison

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Sheila Buckman
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Amy Willard
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Vickie Gaubatz
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Monica Budd
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Caitlin Miller
Avery
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Caitlin Miller
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rae Grant
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Bree & Josh Vollrath
Josh Vollrath and Bree Vollrath
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Break
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Cara Riley
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mr.Osbourne

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Daniel White
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Brooke Moore
Video can work as well or calling will work as well for me.
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Jessica Baymiller
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Jenny Christy
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Amanda Shuck
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Zach James
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Keegan O'Neal
Michayla Marsh
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Corey Miller
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Brittany Whittaker
Mikel Shaw
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Yager

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
MELINDA TROXELL
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Tim Farris
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Emilee Shoemaker
Bayler
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
KAIJAH DEHNING
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Katy Hendrix
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tiffany Timbrook
:)
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Cassie Olivas
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Stacy Beaver
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Ketsenburg

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Troy Patterson
Patterson
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Lisa Joiner
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
daryonte reynolds
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Mary Beth Rubison
Parker
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Samantha Dexter
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Mandy Shortridge
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Nichole Roberts
Emme Roberts
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Laura Ketsenburg
Supper Break
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Monica Gamble
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Crystal Pettitt
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kristine Collins
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Franklin

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Troy and Tisha Patterson
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Matt & Monica Roberts
Corbin Roberts
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Megan Flamm
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Kari Beaver
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Samantha Lantz
Jaxtyn
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Anna Bassett
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Amanda Donath
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Shelby Spalding
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Brittany Griggs
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Ashley Harvey
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
franklin franklin
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Erin White
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jamie Drazba
Keethan Drazba
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Carter

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Merri Pugh
For Tommy & Jayson Pugh
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Whitney Pfaff
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Sara Sapp
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Callie Pfanner
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Lisa Joiner
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
JoAnn/Jaime Woodall
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Jill Shoemate
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Crystal Chinn
Alexandra Chinn
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Katie Shuck
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lisa Russell
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jessica Peters
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ashley Harvey
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jessie Carter
Break
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Amanda Hathaway
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
robin studer
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cassie Olivas
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Monroe City Elementary
Glen Shade (Hunter)
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Brian Bode

Mrs. Carr

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Stacey Swearingen
For Kent Holland
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Lorie Lehenbauer
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Leslie Shuck
Michelle Shuck
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Jessica Harlow
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Jodi Goldman
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Amanda Donath
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Ashley Fishbeck
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Shelby Hawkins
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Dinner Break
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Katie House
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Nicole Bichsel
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kendra Adams
Cadence
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tara Waters
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tonya Green
Taylor Green
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kassie Taylor
Kaden
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Brittany Whittaker
Quinton Shaw
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sara Flick
Reese Flick
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Underhill

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Ashley Osborn
Christian
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Brittany Blackford
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Dawn Walters
Caroline Stupavsky
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Eddie Landis
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
Ashley Hammock
Parker
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Beth Perry
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Pamela Poelker
Robert Poelker
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Charity Hetheriton
Makenzie
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Brittnay Hooper
Michael Hooper will receive the call
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tara Waters
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Amanda McNeill
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Katie Underhill
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kayla Schachtsiek
Khloe
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Jamie Drazba
Hayden Landis

Mrs. Hawker

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Amy Willard
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Sam Hawker
Amy Willard
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Sam Hawker
Amy Willard
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Mrs. Ogle

11/24/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |