Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
BPS Early Childhood

Early Childhood Center

As we prepare to open up the Bellevue Public Schools' Early Childhood Center, we are requesting families to sign up to visit the center. Until further notice, there will be no option to drop-into the center. Each family may sign up for 1 slot/day and there is room for 5 families at each session.  Every slot is for 1 hr and 45 minutes in duration and will allow for cleaning and sanitizing between families.  

Three rooms will be available during your visit: Gross Motor Yellow Classroom, Literacy Blue Classroom, and Outdoor Nature Explore Classroom. Additionally, each session will include a variety of optional activities: 30 minutes of song time, 30 minutes of story time, and 45 minutes for STEM activities, individual and group activities, playtime, reading together, gross & fine motor skills, art activities, and nature center activities.

Please ensure all adults and children ages 3+ are wearing masks, practice proper social distancing and hand sanitation, and adhere to the CDC recommendations for daily health checks. 

Please note, the BPS ECC does adhere to the BPS school schedule. We will be closed on Sept. 7 for Labor Day and also on September 18 and October 16 for Professional Development. At this time, the center will not be open on Tuesday and Thursday evenings.

We ask that you are respectful with our "new normal" at this time. When things improve, we will add more families to our session times. 

We are looking forward to seeing you! 

-The ECC Team 

Created by:  Fran Pokorski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
08/24/2020 (Mon.) 1 slot per family; 5 families per session 

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Samantha Splichal
  Julie Book
  Whitney McGinnis
  Noel Paventi
Noel Paventi

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Kristin Tirado
  Ale Rodriguez
  Tyane Williams
  Ashley Peterson
  Yara Yanez
  Emmie Knecht

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Kaitlyn Dudley
Jacob Delarosa Dudley parkview heights head start
  Leah Minnick
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 1 slot per family; 5 families per session 

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Isaacson
  Cami Madden
Two kids- 3 and 1
  Carrie Trepl
Carrie Trepl
  Corrina Freels
2 kids, 2 and 9 months
  Bre Kugel

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Bunning
  Jacki Stawniak
  Megan Filipowicz
  Julie Book
  Lauren Frizzell

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Kristin Winter
We’ll probably not get there until 2:55 or 3:00.
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  April Bonertz
Home Visit for Head Start
  Jemila Ibrahim (3)
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 1 slot per family; 5 families per session 

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Megan Palmer
  Ale Rodriguez
  Kayla Weisbrod
Jackson Hoening
  Julie BOOK
  Lori Nuss

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Korin Peterson
  Leah Minnick
  Ashley Peterson
  Megan Filipowicz
  Jaime Bernardo

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  LaVon Lomas
08/27/2020 (Thu.) 1 slot per family; 5 families per session 

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Anna Bone
  Casey S
  Jessica Wilbert
  Megan Warren
Quentin (age 4)
  Ashley Bowen
Lincoln
  Lindsey Endris

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Laura Bollinger (2)
  Ale Rodriguez
  Chantelle Briseno
Briseno
  Yvone Ramirez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Samantha Boyer
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney Winters
  Whitney McGinnis
08/28/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Faith Huffman
  Amanda Pfeil
  Kristin Tirado
  Ana Payne
Ana Payne

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Barbie Koch
  Karyn Frederickson
  Karyn Frederickson
  Jordan Mayberry
So excited!
  Lori Nuss
  Maggie Gibson

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Kaitlyn Dudley
  Noel Paventi
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Anna Bone
08/31/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Kimberly Campbell (Jr)
  Ame-Leigh Price
  Christina Snell
  Elizabeth McCartney

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Trina R
  Latasha Munion
  Amy L
  Ale Rodriguez
  Julie Book

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Linda Jordan
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
09/01/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Stephen Micek
  Corrina Freels
  Bre Kugel
  LaVon Lomas
  Amanda Hascall

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Hunter
  Morgan Martin
  Sara Embry
  Bethany Cherri
  Allie McDade

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Linda Jordan
  Davida Hoening
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney Winters
09/02/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Megan Palmer
  Marcy Hickle
  Faith Huffman
  Noel Paventi
  LaVon Lomas

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Yara Yañez
  Christina Snell
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez Rodriguez
  Lori Nuss

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
09/03/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Megan Warren
Quentin
  Faith Huffman
  Casey Schroeder
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  LaVon Lomas

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Anna Bone
  Latasha Munion
  Yvone Ramirez
  Bre Kugel

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Stacey Puett
  Yvone Ramirez
  Jemila Ibrahim
09/04/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Lauren Warden
  Whitney McGinnis
  Amanda Pfeil
  Chantelle Briseno

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Boyer (2)
6 kids in family
  Ale Rodriguez
  Jordan Mayberry
So excited
  Darlene Gill

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
09/08/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Corrina Freels
  Lauren Warden
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Stacey Puett

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Katherine Esquivel
  Ale Rodriguez
  Jordan Mayberry
  Darlene Gill
  Emily Bustos
Allison

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney Winters
  Whitney McGinnis
09/09/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Megan Palmer
  Marcy Hickle
  Jessica Wilbert
  Julie Book
  Lori Nuss

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Hunter
  Morgan Martin
  Allie McDade
  Bethany Cherri
  Sara Embry

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  April Bonertz
Head Start Home Visit
  Brooke Harrre
09/10/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Faith Huffman
  Carrie Trepl
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Kristin Tirado
  Melina Corthell

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Boyer
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Amy L
  Megan Filipowicz

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Yvone Ramirez
  Whitney Winters
  Taylor O'Hara
09/11/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Marcy Hickle
  Kerin Kresha
  Boston Gurule
Boston Gurule
  Faith Huffman
  Kimberly Campbell

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Megan Filipowicz
  Julie Book
  Ashley Peterson

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Davida Hoening
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney McGinnis
  Tyane Williams
09/14/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Marcy Hickle
  Faith Huffman
  Kayla Weisbrod
Davida/Jackson H
  Stacey Puett

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Megan Filipowicz
  Ashley Peterson
  Lori Nuss
  Sandra YensuwanMorelos

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Emrys Duley
  kaitlyn Dudley
  Taylor O'Hara
09/15/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Elizabeth Martinez
  Faith Huffman
  Corrina Freels
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Stephen Micek

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Olivia Wolfe
Boston Gurule
  Olivia Wolfe
Emrys Duley
  Gabriel Bustos
Allison
  Jacki Stawniak
  Latasha Munion

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Whitney Winters
  Jennifer Salgado
  Noel Paventi
09/16/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Marcy Hickle
  Julie Book
  Lori Nuss
  Ale Rodriguez
  Cami Madden

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Hunter
  Morgan Martin
  Allie McDade
  Bethany Cherri
  Sara Embry

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Stacey Puett
  Haleah Ritenour
  Misty Stockton
09/17/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Faith Huffman
  Stacey Puett
  Erin Dunaway
  Lisa DenBleyker

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Boyer
  Jacki Stawniak
  Latasha Munion
  Autumn Graves
  Courtney Baughman

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
09/21/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Marcy Hickle
  Faith Huffman
  Stacey Puett
  Sandra YensuwanMorelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Chantelle Briseno

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Korin Peterson
  Emrys Duley
  Misty Stockton
  Noel Paventi
09/22/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Nicole Powell
  Emilie Davis
  Corrina Freels
  Gabriel Bustos
Allison
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Hunter
  Morgan Martin
  Allie McDade
  Bethany Cherri
  Sara Embry

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney Winters
  Jennifer Salgado
  Stacey Puett
  Brian Koch
09/23/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Megan Palmer
  Marcy Hickle
  Cami Madden
  Julie Book
  Angela Stevenson

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Amy L
  Courtney Baughman
  Ale Rodriguez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Haleah Ritenour
09/24/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Faith Huffman
  Stacey Puett
  Kristin Winter
  David Yenzer

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Boyer
  Jacki Stawniak
  Julie Bunning
  Erin Dunaway
  Whitney Winters

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Chelsea Becar
  Whitney Winters
09/25/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Marcy Hickle
  Faith Huffman
  Lauren Warden
  Jessica Wilbert
  Danielle McLemore
Danielle McLemore

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  Rachel Stevens
Stevens
  Noel Paventi

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Kristin Winter
  Yvone Ramirez
  Ryan Martinez
  Noel Paventi
09/28/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Marcy Hickle
  Lauren Warden
  Stacey Puett
  Hannah Clark

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  Erin Dunaway

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Emrys Duley
  Noel Paventi
09/29/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Elizabeth Martinez
  Nicole Powell
  Emilie Davis
  Corrina Freels
  Gabriel Bustos
Allison

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Hunter
  Morgan Martin
  Allie McDade
  Bethany Cherri
  Sara Embry

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney Winters
  Stacey Puett
  ryan martinez
09/30/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Megan Palmer
  Marcy Hickle
  Lisa DenBleyker
  Sara Eitzen

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  Erin McCraney
  Rachel Stevens
Stevens

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Yvone Ramirez
  Noel Paventi
  LaVon Lomas
10/01/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Samantha Splichal
  Lori Nuss
  Kristin Winter

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Boyer
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Amy L
  Julie Bunning

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Diane cernik
  Whitney Winters
  Ashley Bowen
Lincoln
10/02/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Marcy Hickle
  Cami Madden
  Amy Isaacson
  Davida Hoening
  Hannah Dreher

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  Chantelle Briseno
  Kimberly Morningstar
  Maria Soledad

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Whitney McGinnis
  Ryan Martinez
  Hannah Dreher
10/05/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Marcy Hickle
  Julie Book
  Erin Dunaway
  Stacey Puett

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  Julie Bunning
  Erin McCraney
  Rachel Stevens
Stevens

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Emrys Duley
  Hannah Griffin
  Noel Paventi
10/06/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Nicole Powell
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Faith Huffman
  Emilie Davis
  Noel Paventi

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Hunter
  Morgan Martin
  Allie McDade
  Bethany Cherri
  Sara Embry

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Stacey Puett
  Davida Hoening
  Jennifer Stockman
  Noel Paventi
10/07/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Megan Palmer
  Marcy Hickle
  Lauren Warden
  Julie Book
  Lisa DenBleyker

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  maria hernandez
  Charlie Bigham
  Christi Lilienkamp

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Karyn Frederickson
  Jennifer Stockman
  Brynn Shimel
10/08/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Amy Isaacson
  Samantha Splichal
  Stacey Puett
  Cami Madden

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Boyer
  Amy L
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Stephen Micek
  Karyn Frederickson

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Diane cernik
  Whitney Winters
  Hannah Dreher
  Noel Paventi
10/09/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Marcy Hickle
  Lauren Warden
  Lisa DenBleyker
  Faith Huffman
  Jessica Wilbert

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  Rachel Stevens
Stevens
  Kimberly Morningstar
  Julie Bunning

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney McGinnis
  Ryan Martinez
  Haleah Ritenour
  Kristin Winter
10/12/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Shelbi McDaniel
  Marcy Hickle
  Davida Hoening
  Stacey Puett
  Julie Bunning

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Kimberly Morningstar
  maria hernandez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Alicia Frederickson
  Jeremiah Saffold
10/13/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Gabriel Bustos
Allison
  Nicole Powell
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Emilie Davis
  Nathan Gurule
Boston

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Hunter
  Morgan Martin
  Allie McDade
  Bethany Cherri
  Sara Embry

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Davida Hoening
  Stacey Puett
10/14/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Marcy Hickle
  Julie Book
  Samantha Splichal
  Stacey Puett
  Lisa DenBleyker

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Latasha Munion
  Ale Rodriguez
  Chantelle Briseno
  Autumn Graves
  maria hernandez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Haleah Ritenour
  Erin Holmes
10/15/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Amanda Hascall
Christopher Hascall
  Stacey Puett
  Julie Book
  Corrina Freels
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Lindsey Endris
  Jessica Wilbert
  Noel Paventi

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Amy Boyer
  Amy L
  Erin McCraney
  Rachel Stevens
Stevens
  Diane cernik
  maria s. hernandez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Whitney Winters
  Hannah Dreher
  Alicia Frederickson
11/02/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Stacey Puett
  Amy Isaacson
  Cami Madden
  Maggie Roche
Heidi Reelfs from EC will be with me
  Taylor Hoenshell
  Shelly Lowis
  Noel Paventi

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Courtney Saffold
  Brenda Rudd

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Davida Hoening
  Marie Knecht
  Ebone McCoy
11/04/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Sara Eitzen
  Megan Palmer
  Olivia Teeney
  Nicole Powell
  Stacey Puett
  Davida Hoening
  Elizabeth Martinez
  Noel Paventi

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Elizabeth McCartney

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Haleah Ritenour
  Karishma Reddy (3)
Sarpy County ESU #3 Head Start
11/05/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Diane cernik
  Davida Hoening
  Katie Harris
  Lindsey Endris
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Whitney Osmonson
  Lydia Felkner
  Sandra Morelos
  Jennifer Stockman
  Stacey Puett

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Autumn Graves
  Maria Hernandez
  Morgan Martin
  Tish Purvis

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Whitney Winters
  Karishma Reddy (3)
Sarpy County ESU #3
11/06/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Jessica Wilbert
  Haleah Ritenour
  Lori Nuss
  Ebone McCoy

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Kimberly Morningstar
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Noel Paventi

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Kristin Tirado
3 kids on this day
  Kristin Winter (2)
  Davida Hoening
  Stacey Puett
  Noel Paventi
  Katherine Carroll
  Oliver Hayes
11/09/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Stacey Puett
  Michelle McDaniel
  Hannah Dreher
  Taylor Hoenshell
  Shelly Lowis
  Sandra Morelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Brenda Rudd

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Davida Hoening
11/10/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Stephen Micek
  Davida Hoening
  Alli Lauritsen
  Sara Eitzen
  Brooke Vander Voort
  Nicole Powell
  Emilie Davis
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Whitney Osmonson
  Judy Lane

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Maria Hernandez
  Amy L
Angie will be bringing my child
  Julie Bunning

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Hannah Dreher
  Tish Purvis
11/12/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Diane cernik
  Davida Hoening
  Amy Isaacson
  Cami Madden
  Lindsey Endris
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Lauren Warden
  Judy Lane
  Noel Paventi

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Autumn Graves
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Toccara Loya-Duncan
  Samantha Boyer

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Katherine Carroll
11/13/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Jessica Wilbert
  Hannah Dreher
  Stacey Puett
  Julie Bunning
  Joyelle Huffman
  Sandra Morelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Maria Hernandez
  Kimberly Morningstar
  Tish Purvis
  Ebone McCoy
  Meagan Levesque

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Haleah Ritenour
11/16/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Stacey Puett
  Michelle McDaniel
  Hannah Dreher
  Katie Harris
  Taylor Hoenshell
  Shelly Lowis
  Sandra Morelos
  Lauren Warden
  Sarah Hansen

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Brenda Rudd
  Christi Lilienkamp
Ford Harre
  Toccara Loya-Duncan

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Meagan Levesque
11/17/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Davida Hoening
  Emilie Davis
  Nicole Powell
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Joyelle Huffman
  Allison Lauritsen
  Noel Paventi
  Judy Lane
  Ebone McCoy
  Sandra Morelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Maria Hernandez
  Morgan Martin
  Molly Martin
  Samantha Boyer
  Chantelle Briseno
  Emily Putnam
  Whitney Winters
  Noel Paventi

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Tish Purvis
11/18/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Hannah Dreher
  Lisa DenBleyker
  Stacey Puett
  Sandra Morelos
  Jessica Wilbert
  Quinn Reistad

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Maria Hernandez
  Erin Holmes
  Tish Purvis
  Brenda Rudd
  Kayla Patton (2)
Heidi Reelfs will be with me
  jaclyn hascall
  Sharly Yowell

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Haleah Ritenour
  Noel Paventi
11/19/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Diane cernik
  Lindsey Endris
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Lauren Warden
  Sandra Morelos
  Whitney Winters

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Amy L
Our child's dad will take him

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Davida Hoening
11/20/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Amy Isaacson
  Cami Madden
  Stacey Puett
  Jessica Wilbert
  Michelle McDaniel
  Sandra Morelos
  Sharly Yowell

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Kimberly Morningstar
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Cristen Kline

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Ryan Martinez
  Leah Minnick
  Haleah Ritenour
  jaclyn hascall
  KESHA MCMURTRY
  Ashley Crawford
11/23/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Stacey Puett
  Katie Harris
  Taylor Hoenshell
  Shelly Lowis
  Sandra Morelos
  Angela Stevenson
2 kids one baby
  Sarah Hansen

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Brenda Rudd
  Chantelle Briseno
  Emily Putnam

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Erin Holmes
  Ryan Martinez
11/24/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Davida Hoening
  Jessica Wilbert
  Amy Isaacson
  Cami Madden
  Emilie Davis
  Nicole Powell
  Lindsey Endris
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Lauren Warden
  Sandra Morelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Autumn Graves
  Latasha Munion
  Maria Hernandez
  Tish Purvis
  Cristen Kline

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
12/01/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Davida Hoening
  Julie Bunning
  Sharly Yowell
  Emily Westwod
  Kayla Starbuck

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  maria s. hernandez
  Chantelle Briseno
  Cristen Kline
  Ale Rodriguez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
12/02/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Latasha Munion
  Megan Palmer
  Stacey Puett
  Lisa DenBleyker
  Sarah Hansen
  Sharly Yowell
  Tish Purvis
  Sandra Morelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Autumn Graves
  maria s. hernandez
  Brenda Rudd
  Samantha Boyer
  Heather Vande Kieft
  Noel Paventi

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Haleah Ritenour
  Erin Holmes
  Karishma Reddy (3)
Sarpy County/ ESU#3
  Ryan Martinez
12/03/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Stephen Micek
  Diane cernik
  Lindsey Endris
  Whitney Winters
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Sharly Yowell
  karina martinez
  Sandra Morelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  maria s. hernandez
  Alexandra Allen
  Karina Martinez
  Breanna Kugel

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Davida Hoening
  Karishma Reddy (3)
Sarpy County /ESU#3
  Ryan Martinez
  Jessica Reistad
12/04/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Jessica Wilbert
  Lauren Warden
  Julie Bunning
  Sharly Yowell
  Samantha Digaetano
  Sandra Morelos
  Whitney Osmonson (2)

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  maria s. hernandez
  Alexandra Allen
  Noel Paventi
  Julie Book

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Haleah Ritenour
  Ryan Martinez
12/07/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Stacey Puett
  Michelle McDaniel
  Katie Harris
  Taylor Hoenshell
  Shelly Lowis
  Lauren Warden
  Sharly Yowell
  Sandra Morelos

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  maria s. hernandez
  Brenda Rudd
  Cristen Kline

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Leah Minnick
  Ryan Martinez
  Heather Vande Kieft
12/08/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Davida Hoening
  Sharly Yowell
  Nathan Gurule
Boston
  Jerome Clark
  Cami Madden
  Amy Isaacson
  Sandra Morelos
  Judy Lane
  Noel Paventi

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  maria s. hernandez
  Chantelle Briseno
  Kayla Starbuck
  Shiloh Jamerino

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Ryan Martinez
  Nickie Grimm
12/09/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Megan Palmer
  Cami Madden
  Stacey Puett
  Lisa DenBleyker
  Sandra Morelos
  Nickie Grimm

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  maria s. hernandez
  Brenda Rudd
  Cristen Kline
  Amy L
  Julie Book

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Haleah Ritenour
  Erin Holmes
  Karishma Reddy (3)
Sarpy County / ESU#3
  Ryan Martinez
12/10/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Diane cernik
  Davida Hoening
  Lauren Warden
  Whitney Winters
  Sharly Yowell
  Sandra Morelos
  Darcy Bordeniuk
  Judy Lane

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  maria s. hernandez
  Shiloh Jamerino
  Christin Kenny
  Jessica Sanborn
  Carla Minzghor
  Veronica Baez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Jennifer Salgado
  Karishma Reddy (3)
Sarpy County/ ESU#3
  Ryan Martinez
  Marla Johnson
12/11/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Jessica Wilbert
  Alli Lauritsen
  Stacey Puett
  Sharly Yowell
  Sandra Morelos
  Samantha Digaetano
  Brooke Vander Voort (2)
I'll attend this one!

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Kimberly Morningstar
  maria s. hernandez
  Cristen Kline
  Corrina Freels
  Veronica Baez
  Nickie Grimm
  Noel Paventi
  Leah Minnick

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Haleah Ritenour
  Ryan Martinez
  Darcy Bordeniuk
  Sarah Zoellick
  Erin Watson
12/14/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Stacey Puett
  Michelle McDaniel
  Latasha Munion
  Taylor Hoenshell
  Shelly Lowis
  Sharly Yowell
  Sandra Morelos
  Samantha Digaetano
  Darcy Bordeniuk

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  maria s. hernandez
  Brenda Rudd
  Shiloh Jamerino
  Mariah Lee
  Michaela Wolf
  Ryan Martinez
  Jerica Briggs

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Davida Hoening
  Gina Rodriguez
  Elizabeth & Richard Squires
Lauraina (3) & Kaylina (1)
  Julie Bunning
  Noel Paventi
  Noel Paventi
12/15/2020 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Davida Hoening
  Amy Isaacson
  Chantelle Briseno
  Sharly Yowell
  Sandra Morelos
  Emily Newman
  Nickie Grimm
  Whitney Winters
  Judy Lane

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Kristin Tirado
  maria s. hernandez
  Angela Stevenson
  Kayla Starbuck
  Noel Paventi

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Erin Holmes
  Ryan Martinez
  Gina Rodriguez
12/16/2020 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Julie Book
  Megan Palmer
  Jessica Wilbert
  Stacey Puett
  Lisa DenBleyker
  Sandra Morelos
  Cami Madden
  Kayla Starbuck

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  maria s. hernandez
  Brenda Rudd
  Shiloh Jamerino
  Corrina Freels
  Julie Bunning
  Sharly Yowell
  Julie Book

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Haleah Ritenour
  Karishma Reddy (3)
Sarpy County/ ESU#3
  Ryan Martinez
  Gina Rodriguez
  Katherine Carroll
  Noel Paventi
12/17/2020 (Thu.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Stephen Micek
  Diane cernik
  Davida Hoening
  Sharly Yowell
  Michelle McDaniel
  Sandra Morelos
  Emily Newman
  Kayla Starbuck

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  maria s. hernandez
  Beth Guericke

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Jennifer Salgado
  Ryan Martinez
  Gina Rodriguez
12/18/2020 (Fri.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Stacey Puett
  Michelle McDaniel
  Sharly Yowell
  Samantha Digaetano
  Sandra Morelos
  Todd Laack
  Darcy Bordeniuk
  Julie Bunning

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Latasha Munion
  Kimberly Morningstar
  maria s. hernandez
  Shiloh Jamerino
  Jessica Wilbert
  Veronica Baez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Haleah Ritenour
  Davida Hoening
  Kristin Winter (2)
  Ryan Martinez
  Gina Rodriguez
  Kimberly Cherf
  LaKeidra Roatch
12/21/2020 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
9 of 10 slots filled
  marcy hickle
  Michelle McDaniel
  Jessica Wilbert
  Taylor Hoenshell
  Shelly Lowis
  Sharly Yowell
  Todd Laack
  Julie Bunning
  Samantha Digaetano

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Book
  Ale Rodriguez
  Kristin Tirado
3 kids on this day
  Latasha Munion
  maria s. hernandez
  Brenda Rudd
  Chantelle Briseno
  Corrina Freels

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Davida Hoening
  Ryan Martinez
  Gina Rodriguez
  Kimberly Cherf
01/11/2021 (Mon.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Michelle McDaniel
  Stacey Puett
  marcy hickle
  Cristen Kline
  Darcy Bordeniuk
  Samantha Digaetano
  Katie Harris
  Latasha Munion
  Julie Book
  Sarah Richardson

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Ale Rodriguez
  Maria Hernandez
  Emily Torrentez
2 adults 2 kids
  Christi Lilienkamp

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Gina Rodriguez
  Carron Young
  Katherine Carroll
  Courtney Kennally
  Zoncie Grimm
01/12/2021 (Tue.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Emily Newman
  Amy Isaacson
  Cami Madden
  Sandra Morelos
  Kayla Starbuck
  Hannah Dudley
  Rubi Mayberry
  Hannah Clark
  Jessica Wilbert
  Sharly Yowell

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Maria Hernandez

1:45 PM-3:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  Gina Rodriguez
  Cassandra Kochera
01/13/2021 (Wed.)  

8:45 AM-10:30 AM (10)

1 slot per family

 
All slots filled
  Stacey Puett
  marcy hickle
  Cristen Kline
  Darcy Bordeniuk
  Melissa Cox (2)
Melissa Cox
  Megan Palmer
  Latasha Munion
  Julie Book
  Sharly Yowell

10:45 AM-12:30 PM (10)

1 slot per family

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Autumn Graves
  Maria Hernandez
<