Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Event Sign up

1st Annual Commander's Cup

-------------You can sign up for multiple events----------
Each event is based off a point system. All points will get tallied up and awarded by Wing Leadership. The Squadron with most points will be the first Squadron awarded the Commanders Cup of 2022!  Be prepared to challenge yourself, The Army is ready to take the Trophy home for bragging rights! 

 

If you would like to volunteer for this event please signup under the volunteer option!

Selection of Events! Make sure to check second page for more events! 

Defenders Challenge Obstacle Course

Firemen Challenge Obstacle Course

Home for Heroes Golf Tournament ($50 per person)

Bowling (1st 50 signups get free shoes!)

Kickball

3 on 3 Basketball Tournament 

Slow pitch Wiffle Ball Tournament

Outdoor Volleyball Tournament

Softball HomeRun Derby 

Axe Throwing 

Fishing Tournament 

Quarterback Competition 

Dodgeball Tournament

Cornhole Tournament

StrongMan Competition

Date: 09/09/2022 (Fri.)

Created by:   Kristina Craven
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Time (CDT)

Defenders Spartan Challenge

Timed Individual race through obstacles-showing off strength, agility & speed'

Main Base Track 

9:30am - 3:00pm (50)

 
38 of 50 slots filled
Michael Heiner
20 OMRS/Maj Heiner
Cameron Bouie
609 ASUS
Peter Mitchell
A1C Mitchell, Peter 55FGS
Rodney Meneses
AB Meneses/20 EMS
Thomas Harrison
Thomas Harrison 55 FGS
Anthony Rigazio
609 ASUS
Olatunde Oladimeji
609 ASUS
Steven Peaper
Steven Peaper/20 FSS
David Cefalu
727 EACS
Dan Plugis
609 ASUS
Agnieszka Gaertner
20 FW/JA
TRENT DALEN
28 OWS
Daniel Muggelberg
28 OWS
Michael Nielsen
28 OWS
John Ferguson
I want to volunteer for the fishing tourney for the 55FGS
Andrew Siebels
28 OWS
Joshua Holloman
Lt Joshua Holloman/20 SFS
Jeff Quick
20 CES
Nashaley Rowell
SGT Rowell, Nashaley PHA-Fort Gordon, Jackson branch
Gavin Saiz
Gavin Saiz/20 SFS
Anthony Fair
20 SFS
Jordan Ryan
77th FGS
Alexander Talmage
20th SFS
John Schlegel
20th SFS
Rian Harrell
20th CES
Alan Galvan
20 mxg/Moc
Timothy David
20sfs
Thomas Young
20 EMS / MXMG
A1C Johnson Johnson
51st IS
Iyanna Lowe
51 IS
Madison Steel
A1C M.Steel/ 51IS
Rodney Furman
20 CES
Jacob Jones
20 CES
Victor Jasso
20 LRS
Alexander Kerschl
51 IS
Ashley Jones
20 CES
Rasmus Villumsen
727 EACS
Brice Lester
CES

Firemen Challenge

Hosted by USAF Fire Department

Main Base Track 

9:30am - 3:00pm (50)

 
12 of 50 slots filled
Peter Mitchell
A1C Mitchell, Peter 55FGS
Thomas Harrison
Thomas Harrison 55 FGS
Joshua Holloman
Lt Joshua Holloman/20 SFS
Jeff Quick
20 CES
Gavin Saiz
Gavin Saiz/20 SFS
Jordan Ryan
77th FGS
Nathaniel Hills
20 CED
Rodney Furman
20 CES
Taylor Hendricks
20MXOT
Eugene Kisner
20th LRS GT
Matthew Ketver
28OWS
Brice Lester
CES

Volunteer for Event

sign up to Referee, annotate times, set up/tear down ect. (SSgt Craven will contact you directly after signing up)

Pending Delegation 

7:00am - 4:00pm (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Peter Mitchell
A1C Mitchell, Peter 55FGS
Thomas Harrison
Thomas Harrison 55 FGS
AB Nya Davis
AB Nya Davis 20 MXG/MXOS
Aira Jonas
20 FSS
William Trammell
I want to volunteer for the fishing tourney 55th FGS
Antoinette Misa
20 HCOS
Isaiah Savage
20 HCOS
Brianne Hodges
Brianne Hodges / HCOS
Ramil Smith
HCOS
Eusebia Osborne
SrA Osborne, Eusebia
Daniel Martin
I want to volunteer for the fishing tournament
Lace Heffner
79 FGS
Sebastian McCullough
SrA Sebastian McCullough/ 20 OSS
Erin Smith
SSgt Erin Smith/20 LRS
Ashton Anderson
451ST IS
Raven Samson
SrA Raven Samson/20 EMS -I'd like to volunteer for axe throwing!
Ronniccia Dickens
88 APS
Markayla Platt
20 CMS/MXMVE
Kaitlin Schuh
51 IS
Glenn Toler
A1C Toler/55th FGS
Meisha Martin-Benton
SSgt Martin-Benton/480 ISRG
Sean McClain
SSgt McClain
Datrell Williams
20 HCOS
Yanique Sparks
Yanique Sparks
Joel Flores Munguia
55th FGS
Joel Cook
77FGS
Brittany Branham
20 LRS
Phillip Romero
Phillip Romero/55FGS
Giovanni Garcia
77th FGS

Kick Ball "Team 1"

Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Simon Gathu
20 LRS
Denise Masters
20 LRS/IPE
Kyrean Baldwin
20 LRS
SrA Lyon
SrA Lyon
James Chappell
55 FGS
Corey Lane
Corey Lane 20 EMS
Justin Long
55 FGS
Zachary Ciardella
55FGS
Marco Torres
20LRS
Francisco Flores
20 LRS

Kick Ball "Team 2"

Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Scribner (4)
Andrew Scribner 55th FGS/ Hogan Hutchins 55th FGS/ Keagan Kinser 55th FGS/ Alyssa Hart 55th FGS
Patrick Gordon
55th
Manuel Duran
Duran, Manuel 55 fgs
Richard Wollman
55 FGS
Grayson Reams
55th fgs
Randall LaCaze
55th FGS
Trevor Griswold
55th FGS

Kick Ball "Team 3"

Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Nakayla Williams
20 FSM/FSS
Kara Bush
20 FSS
Carnel Walker
20 FSS
Steven Peaper
Steven Peaper/20 FSS
Blaze Fisher
Blaze Fisher/ 20th FSS
Timothy Raphael
A1C Raphael / 20FSS
Sanjit Dutt
SrA Dutt, Sanjit
Thywill Woods
SrA Woods, Thywill
Alicia Byrne
20 FSS
Quiency Perry II
20 FSS

Kick Ball "Team 4"

Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Keone Haynes
SrA Haynes 20 Ems
Thompson Gage (9)
20 EMS - PGM

Kick Ball "Team 5"

Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
609 ASUS
609 ASUS
609 ASUS (9)
609 ASUS

Kick Ball "Team 6"

(Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Eric Johnson (10)
20 ces

Kick Ball "Team 7"

Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Iyanna Lowe (10)
51 IS

Kick Ball "Team 8"

Click on Link for bracket & game time details) https://brackethq.com/b/7mg4/

Sports Complex "Field 3" 

9:30am - 2:00pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ben Pratt (5)
Rod Squad
Ben Pratt (5)
Rod Squad

3 on 3 Tournament Team 1

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Bouie (3)
609 ASUS

3 on 3 Tournament Team 2

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kahlil Pendleton (3)
28 OWS

3 on 3 Tournament Team 3

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jaden Smith
Jaden Smith
Khalil Bowen
Khalil Bowen / USARCENT HHBN
Deshaun Sheerwood
20 CS

3 on 3 Tournament Team 4

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Leland Hall
55 APG
Tim Ball
55CCQ
Thomas Vinetti
55CCQ

3 on 3 Tournament Team 5

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristopher Payne (3)
609 ASUS

3 on 3 Tournament Team 6

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Christelyn Matos (3)
Erick J. Matos, Q. Moran, Tyshad Jacobs, Carlton Edwards

3 on 3 Tournament Team 7

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
James Samuel
20 OSS
Sam McLean
20 OSS
Brennon Witcher
20 oss

3 on 3 Tournament Team 8

Main Gym basketball court (Pending Bracket Update) 

9:30am - 3:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Seth Nolte
20th SFS
Shay Stone
20 SFS
Corey Lane
20 ems

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 1"

5 Players per Team-

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Marcy Thomassie (2)
55th FGS
Elora Mitchell
55th FGS
Kaylin Lockard
Kaylin Lockard/20 FW
Billy Mize
ALS

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 2"

5 players per team

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Victor Reyes
Victor Reyes/20 CS
Angelica Hawrysiak
Angelica Hawrysiak/20 CS
Kevin Davey
Kevin Davey/20 CS
Hunter Kronenberg
20thcms
Johnny Crocker
20th CMS

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 3"

5 Players Per Team

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Sierra Martinez (5)
Sierra Martinez 609 ACOMS

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 4"

5 Players Per Team

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Kara Bush
20 FSS
Blaze Fisher
Blaze Fisher/ 20th FSS
Aira Jonas
20 FSS
Sanjit Dutt
SrA Dutt, Sanjit
Quiency Perry II
20 FSS

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 5"

5 Players Per Team

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
RYLENA NEZ (2)
TEAM SFS/20 SFS
JOEL LAGRANT
Joel Lagrant 55th FGS
Bryson Miller
Bryson Miller/20CS
Jonathan Mulder
51st IS

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 6"

5 Players Per Team

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Black
28 OWS
Drake Nguyen (4)
28 OWS

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 7"

5 Players Per Team

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Behounek (3)
20 EMS
Jordan Behounek (2)
20 EMS

Outdoor Volley Ball "Team 8"

5 Players Per Team

Outdoor Volleyball Court on Dorm Campus 

9:30am - 2:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Muggelberg (5)
28 OWS

Home Run Derby

At location/No specific time slots/Show Up and Hit 20 Swings to hit as many Home runs as possible. (Multiple attempts allowed)

Sports Complex Youth Field #2 

9:30am - 2:30pm (50)

 
34 of 50 slots filled
Brian Baker
Brian Baker/20 MXG
Jeremy Hewitt
Jeremy Hewitt/AMMO
James Rouse
55 FGS/Phase
Jordan Kerr
20 fss
Chris Jones
15AF
Patrick Gordon
55
Joseph Augustine
20 FSS
Trace Turner
609 ASUS
Branndon Fuller
55 FGS
jered "Shack" Harris
Jered Harris / 609 ASUS
Mike Garrison
Mike Garrison/20 SFS
Chris Panalez
15 AF
Justin Clawson
Justin Clawson/ 55FGS
Ethan Wilson
Ethan Wilson Asus
Christelyn Matos
Ryan Teal
Trevor Griswold
Trevor Griswold / 55 FGS
Alex Irizarry
Alex Irizarry/ 20 OSS 55FS
Austin Reese
20 SFS
Robert Alcocer
FSS
Jake Frei
20 EMS
Creighton Scovil (5)
55FS
Diane Kiser
609 ASUS
Alexander Martin
20MXO
Charles Zine
20th CES
Justin Nichols
20 CES
David Beaver
20 LRS
Gunnar Pedersen
Kingpin
Chris Danieli
55 FS
Knot Wright
55 FS
Austin Currier
55 FS

Axe Throwing

At location/No specific time slots/Show Up and Throw In each game, players will take 5 throws and then switch sides.

Main Base Track 

9:30am - 2:30pm (100)

 
89 of 100 slots filled
Joshua Cattell
Joshua Cattell/55FGS
Hunter Smith
Hunter Smith - 20CS
Chris Kobb
Chris Kobb/55 FGS
Coal Castro
55FGS
Alex Sturtz
Alex sturtz/79 FGS
Jarred Ordille
55 FGS
SrA Lyon
SrA Lyon
Brian Marchand
55 FGS
jered "Shack" Harris
Jered Harris / 609 ASUS
Jeremy Carter
Jeremy Carter 55fgs
Kenny Armour
Kenneth Armour 55th
Ronald Ristine
Ronald Ristine- 28th OWS
Tyler Brown
Tyler Brown / 15AF
Trent DALEN
28 OWS
Shaneen Pearson
Shaneen Pearson/20 MXG
Juan Juarez
20 CONS
Hunter Cahill
55th FGS
Andrew Adams
Andrew Adams 55 FGS
Beth Olney
20 EMS
Dusty Olney
20 EMS
Rachel Machacek
609 ASUS
S-D Alvaranga
20 FSS
John Morgan
20 CES/CEIEC
Nathanael DeWitt
A1C DeWitt
Brandon Bolinski
Brandon Bolinski/ 20 EMS
Matthew Dunar
20 EMA
Victor Nunez
55th FGS
salvador gonzalez
609 acoms
Christelyn Matos
Christelyn Matos
Michael Sierra
Hsc
Larisa Dalekorey
Larisa Dalekorey/ARCENT HSC
Christopher Matthews
20 ems
Tierra Parker
20 OSS
Carlton Edwards
Carlton Edwards/609 Acoms
Amy Lacewell
Amy Lacewell/20 MXG
Brandon Suarez
Brandon Suarez 20MXG
Joel Austin
609th ASUS
Chelsea Harris
FSS
Chace McCarn
55th FGS
Synceer Roberts
15 AF
Corey Lane
Corey Lane 20 EMS
RYAN SUMMERS
ALS
Ronniccia Dickens
88APS
Mary Dugena
Mary Dugena / ALS
Richard Dunkley
Richard Dunkley
Brooke Hopkins
55 FS
McKenzie Mercer
55 FS
Creighton Scovil (5)
55FS
Brooke Hopkins (5)
55th FS SARM + 1
Dianna Alvarado
Dianna Alvarado/79FGS
Jasmine Nicole Hines
SSgt Hines / 20 OSS
Justin Palmer
TSgt Palmer/51IS
Zakia Flemming
Squadron
David Perez
Dave/20 SFS
Alyssa Yeo
ALS
Matthew Bieber
77 FGS
Parker Swanson
77FGS
Jacqueline Bowers
SrA Bowers, Jacqueline/ 20 CS
Alexander Schlicht
20 CS
Cody Sanders
20 MXG/QA
David Rieger
20 MXG/QA
Greg Stockebrand
Gregory Stockebrand 609th ASUS
Yamil Concepcion
YAMIL / 609 ASUS
Christoffer Gillis
Christoffer Gillis / 609 ASUS
Nathanael John
20th LRS
Christian Bellido
Christian Bellido/20CS
Lance Weaver
Weaver, Lance/20 SFS
Alexander Martin
20MXO
Fabiola Barba
20mxg/mxot
isaac tunon
609 ASUS
Taylor Hendricks
Taylor Hendricks 20MXOT
John Slowinski
John Slowinski 20 MXG/MXQP
Daniel Mertz
20MXG/MXQP
Tyler Blonien
609 ASUS
Crystal Fults
609 ASUS
Debrincia Scarborough
20mxg
Rulby De La Cruz
79th FGS
robert cottom
55fgs
Nicholas Lukey
Nicholas lukey / 20CS
Joel Diza
Joel Diza / 20 CS
Audrey Gaerlan
20 CS

Fishing Tournament

Individual event, catch as many fish you can, have fish verified by the official and documented. Total combined length of fish caught to determine winner. - Sign up: At location/No specific time slots/Show Up and Fish - *Participants must bring their o

Base Lake 

9:30am - 2:00pm (50)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Hooten
Hooten,Thomas/77FGS
Matthew Boluhan
55 FGS
Jared Campbell
Campbell/55 FGS
Scott Powell
Scott Powell/55FGS
Joshua Tesch
Joshua Tesch/55 FGS
Hunter Lewis
55th FGS
Patrick Robinson
Patrick Robinson/609 ASUS
Eric Malker
609th ASUS
Darla Altman
Altman/ 20 OSS
Jack Hoialmen
Jack Hoialmen 28 OWS
Michael Long
SSgt Michael Long/ 15 AF
Benjamin Kennedy
51 IS
Thomas Barnes
609 ASUS
Ethan Wilson
Ethan Wilson ASUS
Joshua Horton
Joshua Horton 55th FGS
Wyatt McLendon
55 FGS
Michael Sierra
Hsc
Larisa Dalekorey
Larisa Dalekorey/ARCENT HSC
Randy Shaffer
Randy Shaffer/ 20th LRS
Matthew Holt
609 ASUS
Daniel Martin
55fgs
Jesse Cisneros
79th FGS
Nathaniel Hills
20 CED
Cody Patrick
20 CED
Kolton Borchers
SrA Borchers Kolton 77FGS
Christopher Hites
Christopher Hites/ 55FGS
Jesse Lucero
55 FGS
Clay Fulfer
55 FGS
Cedrick Rutherford
20 MXO
Jonathan Miller
Jonathan Miller 20CES
Cooper Davis
20CED EOD
Steven Bochenko
Steven Bochenko 55 FGS
John Perez
John Perez/ 79FGS
Matthew Kopchinski
Matthew Kopchinski 77FGS
Nicholas Earnest (2)
Nic Earnest/20 LRS
Brandon Rogers
609 ASUS
Landon Anderson
79FGS
Brandon Smith
Brandon Smith/20 LRS
Micheal Kisner
Micheal Kisner/20 LRS
Daniel Gallentine
20 MXG
Allen Ogburn
20 CES
Andrew McHale
55 FGS
damyan prater
51 IS
Grant Walker
Grant Walker 20FSS
Debrincia Scarborough
20 mxg
Anthony Lyles
PHA ft Gordon
Benedict Britt
20CES
Isaiah Samuels
55FGS
Saul Petty
Petty 55FGS

Quarterback Competition

No specific time slots/Show Up and Throw-: Each participant gets 15 throws to hit targets. 6 different targets with points ranging from 1-5 points. Highest total points wins.

Sports Complex Next to Youth Field #1 

9:30am - 2:30pm (50)

 
32 of 50 slots filled
Chris Kobb
Chris Kobb/55 FGS
Manuel Duran
Duran, Manuel
Coal Castro
55FGS
Sam Moseley
Kingpin/727EACS
Joshua Walker
Joshua Walker 609 ACOMS
jered "Shack" Harris
Jered Harris / 609 ASUS
Mike Garrison
Mike Garrison/20 SFS
Steven Peaper
Steven Peaper/20 FSS
Timothy Raphael
A1C Raphael / 20 FSS
Jeff Hurst
28 OWS
Daniel Muggelberg
28 OWS
Thywill Woods
SrA Woods, Thywill
Kevin White
20 OSS
Josiah Ortega
Josiah Ortega/conventional maintenance
Christelyn Matos
Erick J. Matos/609 ACOMS
Nicholas Bartnik
55th FGS
Hunter Smith
Hunter Smith-20CS
Gunnar Pedersen
Kingpin
Antonio Heath
Antonio Heath 55Wpns
Creighton Scovil (4)
55FS
Dan Plugis
Dan Plugis 609 ASUS
Cole Webb
A1C Webb / 20 EMS
Deshaun Sheerwood
20 CS
Lance Weaver
Weaver, Lance/20 SFS
Jalen Johnson (2)
ALS
Colt Poole
77th FGS
Joshua Coker
Joshua Coker
Matthew Kerver
28OWS

Dodge Ball "Team 1"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
SrA Lyon
SrA Lyon
jered "Shack" Harris
Jered Harris / 609 ASUS
Josiah Ortega
Josiah Ortega / 20 EMS
Corey Lane
Corey Lane 20 EMS
David Dykes
609 ACOMS
Cole Webb
A1C Webb / 20 EMS
Knox Reddick
OSAT Tower
Henry Thorpe
AMN Thorpe

Dodge Ball "Team 2"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Bouie (8)
609 ASUS

Dodge Ball "Team 3"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Leland Hall
55APG
Nolan Hills
20 EMS
Jake Frei
20EMS
Dannen Delgadillo
20 EMS
Peter Lockett
20 EMS
Elijah Hudson
20 Ems
Antonio Heath
Antonio Heath 55Wpns
JOEL LAGRANT
Joel Lagrant 55th FGS

Dodge Ball "Team 4"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Sam McLean
20 OSS
Brennon Witcher
20 oss
Brandon Patrock
20 OSS
Kolton Stroner
20th OSS
James Samuel
20 OSS
Joshua Matute
Matute
Myles Peters
Myles Peters/9 OSS
Joaquin King-Hamilton
20th OSS/OSAM

Dodge Ball "Team 5"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Steven Faris
77th FGS
Chelsea Harris
FSS
Robert Alcocer
FSS
Synceer Roberts
15 AF
Chace McCarn
55th FGS
Richard Dunkley
Richard Dunkley
Devin Scott
55fgs
Matthew Berg
20 Cms

Dodge Ball "Team 6"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Noah Hayter
Hayter/AMMO MSEM
Andrew Taylor
Ammo MSEM
SrA Francis
Ammo MSEM
Zachary Winget
Zac W. MSEM
Jesse McCrory
McCrory/ MSEM
Kieran Thomspon
20 EMS/AMMO
Tyler Thomas
Ammo 20 EMS
Erin Smith
SSgt Erin Smith/ALS

Dodge Ball "Team 7"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Thomas (8)
HVAC/CES

Dodge Ball "Team 8"

Each game will be 4 minutes in time. Best 2 out of 3 wins and plays against next teams

Main Gym Basketball Court 

9:30am - 3:00pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Sebastian McCullough
SrA Sebastian McCullough/20 OSS
Timothy Harvey (7)
20EMS/AMMO

Strong Man Competition

Weight class competition, challenge includes Squats, Bench Press, and Deadlifts.

Main Gym – Functional Fitness 

9:30am - 3:00pm (50)

 
22 of 50 slots filled
Thomas McMurray
20 EMS
Dustin Coffman
20 OSS/OSL
Osasumwen Izevbigie
20 FW/JA
Izaiah DeJong
55th FGS
Philip Anderson
55 FGS
Tushan Simms (2)
20 CS
Jesus Compean
20 LRS
Rachael Souza
20 CMS
Nolan Hills
20 EMS
William Ayers
Ayers William 20EMS
Craig Maura
20EMS
Logan Mellinger
609 ASUS
Jeff Quick
20 CES
Nashaley Rowell
SGT Rowell, Nashaley PHA Fort Gordon-Jackson Branch
Nicholas Biggs
55 FGS
Carlos Miller
609 ASUS
William Andrews
SrA Andrews, William/ 20CMS
Frank Mach
50th ATKS
Nissaan Bryant
55 Fgs
Robert Gutierrez
20 LRS
Roy Christian Padilla
20 LRS

Bowling

1st 50 signups GET FREE SHOES

Base Bowling Alley 

10:00am - 3:00pm (100)

 
All slots filled
Marlon Page
SrA Page/55fgs
William Commeans
55th FGS
Natalie Sitarz
55th FGS
Jeff Holbury
55 FGS
Robert Cottom
55fgs
Scott Foster (2)
Foster & Edelen 20 LRS
Alec Tambunga
55th FGS
Charles Rowe
Rowe/55th fgs
JEREMIAH MADDY
J. Maddy/55FGS
Michael Mclaren
Michael McLaren 55FGS E&E
James Smith
James Smith/ 55FGS
Nick LaScola
55fgs A1C Nick LaScola
Cameron Torane
55fgs
Joseph Boik
55 fgs
Jared Duncan
Jared Duncan/55th FGS
Quiency Perry II
Quiency Perry 20 FSS
Bernadett Ortiz
20 EMS
Todd Schuler
55 FGS
Kaila Thomas
55th FGS
Christopher Morales
55th fgs
Daniel Muggelberg
28 OWS
Shaneen Pearson
Shaneen Pearson/20 MXG
Matthew Kerver
28 OWS
Derik Hamilton
55 FGS
Damian Horton
55 FGS
jermaine james
Jermaine James/ 20 SFS
Colby Bamberger
55 FGS
Thywill Woods
SrA Woods, Thywill
S-D Alvaranga
20 FSS
Emmanuel Hopkins
Emmanuel Hopkins / 28 OWS
John Morgan
20 CES/CEIEC
Kieran Thompson
20 EMS/AMMO
Zachary Winget
Ammo Msem
Patrick Navarra
Navarra/55 FGS
Saul Petty (3)
55th FGS
Cheyenne Lanham
Cheyenne Lanham/ 55 FGS
Nathaniel Danielson
55th FGS
Patrick Murphy
Patrick Murphy/482 ATKS
Cameron Dash
482 ATKS
Jeremiah Torio
Jeremiah Torio/55th FGS
Michael Villegas
55 FGS
Montae Edelen
Montae Edelen/20th LRS
Zachary Collier
Amn Collier 55FGS
Tyler Messner
Tyler Messner 55th FGS
Rene Cruz
Rene Cruz/20 OSS
Katherine Schiller
ALS
Kolton Borchers
SrA Borchers Kolton 77FGS
Ashleigh Alvarez
20 EMS
Robert Alcocer
FSS
Synceer Roberts
15 AF
Chace McCarn
55th FGS
Richard Henderson
20 EMS
Corey Lane
Corey Lane 20 ems
Hunter Cahill
55th FGS
A1C Chasity Gonzales
20 FSS
SrA Chad Spence
20 FSS
Alacia Cruz
A1C Alacia Cruz
Jalen Johnson
ALS
Alaisha Croker
ALS
Claudia Perea Lopez
ALS
Ethan Elias
20EMS A1C Elias
Brock Young
Amn Brock Young
Tanya Suloff (5)
55 FS SARM + 1
Ashley Lopez
Ashley Lopez / 20 LRS
Joseph Murdoch
Joseph Murdoch/ ALS
Henry Belias
CES
Gabrielle Djoumessi
Ces
Mina Phouangphidok
Mina PHOUANGPHIDOK/55 FGS
Zane House
Zane House/ 55FGS
Andrais Campbell
482 ATKS
David Perez
Dave/20 SFS
David Dykes
609 ACOMS
mathew cruz
Matt cruz/ 20 ems
Angel Chavez
Angel Chavez/20 CES
Daniel Baker
MSgt Baker/20 SFS
William Tomasello
55th FGS
Natali Peterson (2)
20 CPTS
Sarah Marable
609 ASUS
Eythan Short
20 EMS
Dianna Alvarado
Dianna Alvarado/79FGS
Zakia Flemming
Squadron
Scott Anderson
127 SFS
Jennifer Zirilli
107 lrs
Ethan Jackson
55th FGS
Michael Menendez
Menendez/55th
Michaele Lane
20 FW/HC
Maria Warchol
ALS
Angela George
20 CS
Parker Swanson
77FGS
Stefan Van der Westhuizen
Stefan van der Westhuizen / 20 FSS FM
Jacqueline Bowers
Bowers/20 CS
Christian Bellido
Christian Bellio / 20CS

Holes for Hero's Golf Tournament Team 17

$50 per person (includes prizes/cart/green fees range balls) sign up @ https://manager.gallusgolf.com/Register/34158/detached-owls or contact Jacob Densten @ 609-864-5257

Carolina lakes golf course 

7:45am - 3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Grigg (4)
Grigg Shooter Weapons

Holes for Hero's Golf Tournament Team 13

$50 per person (includes prizes/cart/green fees range balls) sign up @ https://manager.gallusgolf.com/Register/34158/detached-owls or contact Jacob Densten @ 609-864-5257

Carolina lakes golf course 

7:45am - 3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carlton Carpenter (4)
Weapon Lead/20 WSS

Holes for Hero's Golf Tournament Team 12

$50 per person (includes prizes/cart/green fees range balls) sign up @ https://manager.gallusgolf.com/Register/34158/detached-owls or contact Jacob Densten @ 609-864-5257

Carolina lakes golf course 

7:45am - 3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Payton Long (4)
CEOHS

Holes for Hero's Golf Tournament Team 14

$50 per person (includes prizes/cart/green fees range balls) sign up @ https://manager.gallusgolf.com/Register/34158/detached-owls or contact Jacob Densten @ 609-864-5257

Carolina lakes golf course 

7:45am - 3:00pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Colt Poole
77th FGS
Matthew Bieber
77 FGS

Holes for Hero's Golf Tournament Team 15

$50 per person (includes prizes/cart/green fees range balls) sign up @ https://manager.gallusgolf.com/Register/34158/detached-owls or contact Jacob Densten @ 609-864-5257

Carolina lakes golf course 

7:45am - 3:00pm (4)

 

Holes for Hero's Golf Tournament Team 16

$50 per person (includes prizes/cart/green fees range balls) sign up @ https://manager.gallusgolf.com/Register/34158/detached-owls or contact Jacob Densten @ 609-864-5257

Carolina lakes golf course 

7:45am - 3:00pm (4)

 

Holes for Hero's Golf Tournament Team 18

$50 per person (includes prizes/cart/green fees range balls) sign up @ https://manager.gallusgolf.com/Register/34158/detached-owls or contact Jacob Densten @ 609-864-5257

Carolina lakes golf course 

7:45am - 3:00pm (4)

 

Cornhole Team 1

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Montae Edelen (2)
Edelen/flores/ 20LRS

Corn Hole Team 2

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Allard (2)
Tyler Allard/727 EACS

Corn Hole Team 3

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Quintin Medley (2)
Quintin Medley/ 55th FGS

Corn Hole Team 4

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Chasteen (2)
20 CS Eagles

Corn Hole Team 5

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Troy Vallese (2)
55 fgs

Corn Hole Team 6

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Garrison (2)
Mike Garrison/20 SFS

Corn Hole Team 7

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Dillon Barron (2)
TSgt Barron/MSgt Kuhns 609 ASUS

Corn Hole Team 9

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm

 
SrA Steve SrA Hargett
609 ASUS

Corn Hole Team 10

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm

 
SrA Turner Capt Oladimeji
609 ASUS

Corn Hole Team 11

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm

 
Jeff Hurst
Ronald Ristine/ Jeff Hurst - 28 OWS

Corn Hole Team 12

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm

 
A1C Gonzalez & AMN Wallace
609 Acoms

Corn Hole Team 8

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm

 
Lt Col Gonzalez Lt Col Sham
609 ASUS

Cornhole Team 13

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm

 
Chasity Gonzales
20 FSS

Cornhole Team 14

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Timothy Raphael
A1C Raphael / 20 FSS
Keone Haynes
20ems

Cornhole Team 15

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ditte Jakobsen
727
Adriana Bankowska
727

Cornhole Team 16

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Olney (2)
20 EMS

Cornhole Team 17

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Stark (2)
Robert Stark/Travon Neal 20 FSS

Cornhole Team 18

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Shaneen Pearson
Shaneen Pearson/20 MXG
Clifton Knee
Clifton Knee/20 MXO

Cornhole Team 19

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
S-D Alvaranga
20 FSS
Armani Maali
Armani Maali/20 FW

Cornhole Team 20

Main Base Track 

10:00am - 3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Christelyn Matos (2)
Erick J. Matos & Christelyn Matos/609 ACOMS
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |