Seward Middle Fall Conferences

Seward Middle School Fall Parent/Teacher Conferences

Seward Middle School will have Parent/Teacher conferences:

Thursday, November 1 from 8:00 am-7:00 pm 

Friday, November 2 from 8:00 am-12:00 pm. 

*6th grade conferences will be student led please make sure your child attends. * Ms Mallory and Mr. Ellsworth will be conferencing together.

The following teachers will also be available with an open door or through email:

Jessica Gal:  [email protected]

Pam Bauer:  [email protected]

Cee Jay Levine:  [email protected]

Keri Russell:  [email protected]

Location: Seward Middle School

Created by:   Loretta Honebein
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (AKST) Available Slot
11/01/2018 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Sarah Benjamin

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Elizabeth (Becky) Dunn

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Brooke Andrews

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Tammy Cebula

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Rebecca Newman

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Mary Morgan
8:15am - 8:30am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Michelle Cobble

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Brooke Andrews

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Elizabeth (Becky) Dunn

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Sarah Benjamin

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Rachel Dow

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Rebecca Newman
8:30am - 8:45am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Rebecca Newman

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Lori Allen

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Mary Morgan

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Anna Pullins

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Michelle Cobble

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Elizabeth (Becky) Dunn
8:45am - 9:00am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Mary Morgan

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Michelle Cobble

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Lori Allen

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Elizabeth (Becky) Dunn

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Brooke Andrews
9:00am - 9:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Lori Allen

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Michelle Cobble

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
M Satterlund

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Celeste Lemme

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Mary Morgan

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Rainy Albino
9:15am - 9:30am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Lisa Williams
ethan williams

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Rainy Albino

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Celeste Lemme

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Autumn Dell

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Michelle Cobble
9:30am - 9:45am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Brooke Andrews

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Rainy Albino

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Lisa Williams
ethan williams

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Deanna Price

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Stephanie Cronin

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Stephanie Cronin
9:45am - 10:00am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Limali Dissanayake

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Stephanie Cronin

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Marie Lands

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Lisa Williams
ethan williams

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Sully Jusino
10:00am - 10:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Nancy Deel
Ozzy Deel

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Kristen Sieminski

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Limali Dissanayake

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Lisa Williams
ethan williams
10:15am - 10:30am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Nancy Deel
Ozzy Deel

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Daisy Meyers
McKenna

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Tom & Heather Lindquist

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Limali Dissanayake
10:30am - 10:45am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Sully Jusino

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Autumn Dell

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Tom & Heather Lindquist

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Daisy Meyers
McKenna

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Nancy Deel
Ozzy Deel
10:45am - 11:00am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Tom & Heather Lindquist

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Rachel Dow
Stella

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Sully Jusino

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
vince benjamin

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Nancy Deel
Ozzy Deel

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Daisy Meyers
McKenna
11:00am - 11:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
vince benjamin

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Daisy Meyers
McKenna

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Nancy Deel
Ozzy Deel

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Deanna Price
ReschedING our 930am time

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Sully Jusino

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Rachel Dow
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Tracy And Beverly Anderson

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Sharon Kim
For Nia M-K

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Daisy Meyers
McKenna

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Eva Sanchez
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Sharon Kim
For Nia M-K

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Amanda Adams Adams Cross

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Eva Sanchez

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Melissa Henderson

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Tracy And Beverly Anderson
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Melissa Henderson

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Eva Sanchez

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Amanda Adams Adams Cross

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Heather Shank

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Tracy And Beverly Anderson

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Melissa Guernsey

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Melissa Henderson

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Tracy And Beverly Anderson

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Tammy Foutz
Alex

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Eva Sanchez

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Amanda Adams Adams Cross
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Lexi Gilmore

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
marianna macomber

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Melissa Henderson

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Keri Russell

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
jeff bryden

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Melissa Guernsey
Aly
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Jacie Matis

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
jeff bryden

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
marianna macomber

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Lexi Gilmore

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Melissa Henderson

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Melissa Guernsey
Trevor
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
jeff bryden

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Jacie Matis

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Melissa Guernsey
Aly

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Becky Roy
Jeff&Becky

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
marianna macomber

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Melissa Henderson
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Crista Tritz

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Melissa Guernsey
Trevor

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Jacie Matis

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Rainy Albino

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
marianna macomber
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Melissa Guernsey
Aly

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
M Satterlund

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Nikki Thompson

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Lynn Nappi

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
jeff bryden
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Melissa Guernsey
Trevor

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Lynn Nappi

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Trevan Walker

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Crista Tritz

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Jacie Matis
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Lynn Nappi

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Amanda Hughes

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Julie Doepken
Abigail

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Crista Tritz
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Daisy Meyers
McKenna

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Amanda Hughes

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Crista Tritz

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Julie Doepken
Bethany

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Melissa Guernsey
Trevor

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Lynn Nappi
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Lynn Nappi

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Jennifer Elhard
Renee

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Rachel Dow

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Autumn Dell

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Amanda Hughes

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Cassandra Williams

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
jeff bryden

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Jennifer Elhard
Renee

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Amanda Hughes
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Amanda Hughes

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Shelley wilson

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Julie Hansen

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Cassandra Williams

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Jennifer Elhard
Renee
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Shelley wilson

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
M Satterlund

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Maggy Hooper

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Carlyn Nichols

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Cassandra Williams
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Cassandra Williams

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Marissa Lapinskas

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Jenny Martin

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Trevan Walker
Drama
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Paulette Jennissen

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Lisa Insalaco

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
M Satterlund

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Deanna Trobaugh

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Amber Pea

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Trevan Walker
Trevan Walker
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Deanna Trobaugh

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Tiffany Anderson

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Lisa Insalaco

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Sarah Fink

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Michelle Unrein
Jimmy

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Amber Pea
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Lisa Hartman

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Michelle Unrein
Jimmy

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Tiffany Anderson

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Amber Pea

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Lisa Insalaco
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Tiffany Anderson

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Lisa Hartman

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Amber Pea

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Maria Strickland

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Lisa Insalaco

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Michelle Unrein
Jimmy
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Amber Pea

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Theresa Armstrong

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Michelle Unrein
Jimmy

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Lisa Hartman

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Tiffany Anderson

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
susantha Dissanayake
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Amber Pea

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Theresa Armstrong

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Monica Hinders

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
susantha Dissanayake

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Jenny Martin
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
susantha Dissanayake

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Jenny Martin

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
veronica bunch

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Theresa Armstrong

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Tiffany Anderson
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Jenny Martin

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Ms Mallory

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Theresa Armstrong
11/02/2018 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Melissa LaRow

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Nic Jennissen
Ryan

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Jenny Martin

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
8:15am - 8:30am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Nic Jennissen
Ryan

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Becki Dixon

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Becki Dixon

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Melissa LaRow

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Becki Dixon

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Becki Dixon

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Melissa LaRow
8:45am - 9:00am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Becki Dixon

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Melissa LaRow

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Becki Dixon

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
ken brockman
9:00am - 9:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Becki Dixon

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Bergen Davis

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
ken brockman

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Becki Dixon
9:15am - 9:30am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
ken brockman

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Bergen Davis

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Patricia Morris

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Christiana Smith

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Patricia Morris

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
ken brockman

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Bergen Davis

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Christiana Smith
9:45am - 10:00am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
ken brockman

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Christiana Smith

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Bergen Davis
10:00am - 10:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Christiana Smith

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Patricia Morris

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Christiana Smith

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 
Emily Alsup

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Patricia Morris
10:30am - 10:45am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Patricia Morris

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Cassandra Williams
For Connor Williams

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Tammy Christin
10:45am - 11:00am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Cassandra Williams
For Connor Williams

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Tammy Christin

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Madison Raines
11:00am - 11:15am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 
Madison Raines

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Judy Nerup

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Tammy Christin

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Cassandra Williams
For Connor Williams

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Tammy Christin

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Judy Nerup

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Madison Raines

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Cassandra Williams
For Connor Williams
11:30am - 11:45am  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Madison Raines

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Andra Woodard

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Judy Nerup

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Mr. Beck (P.E.)

 

Ms. Dixon (Math)

 
Jenny Martin

Ms. Liljemark (History)

 
Madison Raines

Ms. Mallory/Mr. Ellsworth (6th Grade)

 

Ms. Nichols (Science)

 
Jacie Matis

Ms. Walker (Language Arts)

 
Judy Nerup


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home