AYHA

Concession Stand

Created by:   Kristen Haats
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/04/2018 (Sun.) Altoona Rink open Skate  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Sarah Peterson
11/10/2018 (Sat.) Altoona Rink Squirt game  8:45am - 10:15am  

Concession

 
Stephanie Zahara

Clock

 

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Wik
Austin Wik
Lara Spencer

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays
Altoona Rink PeeWee game  10:00am - 11:45am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Clock

 

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Wik
Austin Wik
Jeremy Gilbert
Jeremy G for Tavian

Scoring

 
Altoona Rink Squirt game  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork

Clock

 

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert
Jeremy G for Tavian

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad Gates
Brad Wik
Austin Wik

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays
Altoona Rink PeeWee Game  2:15pm - 4:00pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Clock

 

Music

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Wik
Austin Wik
Jeremy Gilbert
Jeremy G for Tavian

Scoring

 
Altoona Try hockey for free   4:00pm - 5:45pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
11/11/2018 (Sun.) Altoona Rink Squirt Game  9:45am - 11:15am  

Concession

 
Stephanie Zahara

Clock

 

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert
Jeremy G for Tavian

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Brad Wik

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays
Altoona Rink Squirts  1:15pm - 2:45pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mason

Clock

 

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert
Tavian

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad Gates
Arlette Machusak

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays
Learn to Skate  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
Altoona Rink open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain
11/14/2018 (Wed.) Learn to Skate  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
11/18/2018 (Sun.) Learn to Skate  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Sarah Peterson
Open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Sarah Peterson
11/23/2018 (Fri.) Altoona Rink open Skate  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
11/25/2018 (Sun.) ECYH Bantam Game  9:45am - 11:30am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
2:15pm - 4:00pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
Learn to Skate  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain
Open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain
12/01/2018 (Sat.) Squirt game  8:00am - 9:00am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Amanda Duce

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Arlette Machusak
David Pritzl
David Pritzl

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays
PW game  9:00am - 10:30am  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Christine Burg

Music

 
Amanda Duce

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Karley Horstman
Cynthia Mitchell

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson
CVGHA game  10:30am - 11:45am  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates
Squirt game  11:45am - 1:00pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Christine Burg

Music

 
Amanda Duce

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Pete Spencer
Arlette Machusak

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays
PW game  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concession

 
Courtney Koehler

Clock

 
Christine Burg

Music

 
Amanda Duce

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Karley Horstman
Cynthia Mitchell

Scoring

 
CVGHA game  2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Concession

 
Courtney Koehler
4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates
5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
12/02/2018 (Sun.) CVGHA Game  8:00am - 9:15am  

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Austin Wik
PW game  9:15am - 10:30am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Clock

 
Christine Burg

Music

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Karley Horstman
Cynthia Mitchell

Scoring

 
CVGHA game  10:30am - 12:00am  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates
Squirt game  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork

Clock

 
Jamie Gustafson

Music

 
Kristen Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Arlette Machusak
Morgan Jevne

Scoring

 
Chad Gates
CVGHA game  2:45pm - 4:00pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
Learn to skate  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
Open skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
12/04/2018 (Tue.) Squirt Game  5:00pm - 6:30am  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Clock

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Music

 
Kristen Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Haats
Isaac Haats
Chad Gates

Scoring

 
12/05/2018 (Wed.) Learn to Skate  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Kael Larson
12/07/2018 (Fri.) RAM Hockey game  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Danielle - Austin Wik
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession

 
Terese Horstman
Terese
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession

 
12/08/2018 (Sat.) Girls Tournament.   8:30am - 10:00am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
Kris Dubiel
For Grant Dubiel
10:00am - 11:30am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
Kris Dubiel
For Grant Dubiel
Girls Tournament  11:30am - 1:00pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle McCormick (2)
for Ryder Talford
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle McCormick (2)
for Ryder Talford
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concession

 
Heather Blevins

Concession (2)

 
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession

 

Concession (2)

 
12/09/2018 (Sun.) Girls Tournament  8:30am - 10:00am  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dana Daniel
Girls Tournament.   10:00am - 11:30am  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession (2)

 
Girls Tournament  11:30am - 1:00pm  

Concession

 

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Koehler
Michelle McCormick
for Ryder Talford
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle McCormick (2)
for Ryder Talford
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle McCormick (2)
for Ryder Talford
Learn to Skate  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Danielle - Austin Wik
Open Skate  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Danielle - Austin Wik
12/12/2018 (Wed.) Learn To Skate  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
12/13/2018 (Thu.) RAM Hockey Game  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg for Kael Larson
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mason
12/16/2018 (Sun.) Altoona Rink open Skate  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Danielle - Austin Wik
12/19/2018 (Wed.) Learn to Skate  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Concession

 
Ashley Mork
12/22/2018 (Sat.) Squirt Game  9:45am - 11:15am  

Concession

 
Amy Fiore

Clock

 
morgan jevne

Music

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Arlette Machusak
Chad Gates

Scoring

 

Concession

 

Clock

 
Katy Gustafson
Jamie Gustafson

Music

 
Katy Gustafson
Katy Gustafson

Penalty Box (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arlette Machusak

Scoring

 
U14 Game vs Coulee  11:15am - 12:00pm  

Concession

 

Concession

 
Arlette Machusak
U14 vs Coulee  2:45pm - 4:30pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
12/23/2018 (Sun.) Altoona Rink open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Tarese Dubiel
For Grant Dubiel

Concession

 
Tarese Dubiel
For Grant Dubiel
12/27/2018 (Thu.) Squirt vs BRF   6:15pm - 7:45pm  

Concession

 

Concession

 

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
David Pritzl
Kari pritzl

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Isaac Haats
Kristen Haats

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays
12/29/2018 (Sat.) Mites  8:15am - 9:15am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Danielle Wik for Austin Wik

Clock

 
Brad Wik

Music

 
9:15am - 10:15am  

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Danielle Wik for Austin Wik

Concession

 
Tarese Dubiel
For Grant Dubiel

Clock

 
Brad Wik

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert
10:15am - 11:15am  

Concession

 
Danielle Wik
Danielle Wik for Austin Wik

Concession

 
Kathy Brock

Clock

 
Jessica Gardner

Music

 
Jessica Gardner
Squirt VS River Falls  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concession

 

Clock

 
Katy Gustafson
Jamie Gustafson

Music

 
Katy Gustafson
Katy Gustafson

Penalty Box (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lara Spencer

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson
Alumni Game  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
12/30/2018 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque
01/05/2019 (Sat.) ECYH PW tournie  8:00am - 9:30am  

Concession

 
Karla Spies

Concession

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Concession

 
Karla Spies
Karla

Concession

 
Karla Spies
Ken
11:00am - 12:30am  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates

Concession

 
Cynthia Mitchell
01/06/2019 (Sun.) ECYH PW Tournie  9:15am - 10:45am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Concession

 
Open Skate  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates

Concession

 
Kris Dubiel
for Grant Dubiel
01/08/2019 (Tue.) RAM VS Amery  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Concession

 
Quinn Hays

Concession

 
Morgan Jevne
01/10/2019 (Thu.) RAM VS Baldwin  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg - Kael Larson

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary - Kael Larson

Concession

 
Morgan Jevne

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain
01/11/2019 (Fri.) Squirt Tournie  6:45pm - 8:00am  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg for Kael Larson

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Wik
Matt Leque

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Raffle Table

 
Amy Fiore

Beer Garden

 
David Pritzl
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg for Kael Larson

Clock

 
AMY FIORE
Dante

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Wik
Matt Leque

Scoring

 
Brian Daniel

Raffle Table

 
Amy Fiore

Beer Garden

 
David Pritzl
01/12/2019 (Sat.) Squirt Tournie  7:45am - 9:00am  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg for Kael Larson

Clock

 
AMY FIORE
Dante

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Matt Leque

Scoring

 
Brian Daniel

Raffle Table

 
Lara Spencer
Sammi
9:00am - 10:15am  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg for Kael Larson

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Matt Leque

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates
Chad

Raffle Table

 
Lara Spencer
Sammi
10:15am - 11:30am  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg for Kael Larson

Clock

 
Craig Robinson

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Jeremy Gilbert
Nicole Gilbert-Rasso

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Raffle Table

 
Lara Spencer
Sammi
11:30am - 12:45pm  

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Greg for Kael Larson

Clock

 
Brian Daniel

Music

 
David Pritzl

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Gilbert (2)
Jeremy and Nicole

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Raffle Table

 
Lara Spencer
Sammi

Beer Garden

 
Craig Robinson
12:45pm - 2:00pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession

 
Courtney Koehler

Clock

 
Brian Daniel

Music

 
David Pritzl

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
AMY FIORE
Dante
Jenny Gates
Chad

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Raffle Table

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Beer Garden

 
Chad Gates
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession

 
Courtney Koehler

Clock

 
Brian Daniel

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
AMY FIORE
Dante
Arlette Machusak

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Raffle Table

 

Beer Garden

 
David Pritzl
3:15pm - 4:30pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession

 
Courtney Koehler

Clock

 
Brian Daniel

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Arlette Machusak
Lara Spencer

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Raffle Table

 
Ashley Mason

Beer Garden

 
David Pritzl
4:30pm - 5:45pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

Concession

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Brian Daniel

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Arlette Machusak

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Raffle Table

 
Amy Fiore

Beer Garden

 
Ashley Mason
5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates

Concession

 
Katy Gustafson

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
David Pritzl

Scoring

 
Quinn Hays

Beer Garden

 
Ashley Mason
7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Concession

 
Kathy Brock
Kathy

Concession

 
Kathy Brock
Kory

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Katy Gustafson

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
David Pritzl

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Beer Garden

 
Ashley Mason
01/13/2019 (Sun.) Squirt Tournie  7:45am - 9:15am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Concession

 
Andy Schrader

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Katy Gustafson

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Chad
Lara Spencer

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson
9:15am - 10:45am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Concession

 
Andy Schrader

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Katy Gustafson

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Chad
Katy Gustafson

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson
10:45am - 12:15pm  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

Concession

 
Andy Schrader

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Katy Gustafson

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Arlette Machusak
Jenny Gates
Chad

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson
12:15pm - 1:45pm  

Concession

 
Courtney Koehler

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Arlette Machusak
Amy Fiore
Dante

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Beer Garden

 
Ashley Mason
1:45pm - 3:15pm  

Concession

 
Courtney Koehler

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Clock

 

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Arlette Machusak
Katy Gustafson

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Beer Garden

 
Ashley Mason
3:15pm - 4:45pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
Mary Larson
Mary for Kael Larson

Clock

 

Music

 
Isaac Haats

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Katy Gustafson
David Pritzl

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Beer Garden

 
Open Skate  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
Jenny Gates
01/15/2019 (Tue.) Squirt Game  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

concession

 
Kathy Brock

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Haats (2)

Scoring

 
Chad Gates

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

clock

 
01/18/2019 (Fri.) PeeWeegame one  4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Concession

 
David Gilbertson

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain
RAM game  6:15pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
David Gilbertson

concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Arlette Machusak
01/19/2019 (Sat.) peewee  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Concession

 
5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Concession

 
Jenny Gates
8:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession

 
Dana Granger-Daniel

Concession

 
Dana Granger-Daniel
01/20/2019 (Sun.) Peewee  8:15am - 9:45am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque
11:15am - 12:45pm  

Concession

 
Heather Blevins
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Concession

 
Heather Blevins
3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
Arlette Machusak
Open Skate  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
01/23/2019 (Wed.) Mite Game  5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Concession

 
Morgan Jevne

Clock

 
Lara Spencer

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Concession

 
Quinn Hays
01/24/2019 (Thu.) RAM Game  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain

concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Leque
Jenny Gates
01/25/2019 (Fri.) Bantam   5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession

 
Stephanie Zahara

Concession

 
Dana Granger-Daniel
Bantam  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Sarah Peterson

Concession

 
Dana Granger-Daniel
01/26/2019 (Sat.) Bantam  8:00am - 10:00am  

Concession

 
Jennufer Bain

Concession

 
Sarah Peterson
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession

 
Jennufer Bain

Concession

 
Michelle McCormick
for Ryder Talford
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession

 
Heather Blevins

Concession

 
Michelle McCormick
for Ryder Talford
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
01/27/2019 (Sun.) Bantam  8:05am - 10:00am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer

Concession

 
Heather Blevins
01/29/2019 (Tue.) RAM Game  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque

concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Wik
Quinn Hays
02/01/2019 (Fri.) Kassonvs North  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concession

 
Quinn Hays

Concession

 
Morgan Jevne
RAM vs Kasson  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession

 
Quinn Hays

Concession

 
Morgan Jevne
02/02/2019 (Sat.) Playdowns  8:45am - 10:15am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
10:15am - 11:30am  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
11:30am - 12:45pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
2:15pm - 3:45pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Concession

 
Lara Spencer
02/03/2019 (Sun.) Playdowns  8:45am - 10:15am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque
10:15am - 11:30am  

Concession

 
Jasmine Leque
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Concession

 
Schila Sisko
1:00pm - 2:15pm  

Concession

 
Heather Blevins
2:15pm - 3:45pm  

Concession

 
Jennifer Bain


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home