Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
AYHA

AYHA Concessions 1/17/20

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kristen Haats
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/17/2020 (Fri.) PW VS Chippewa B  6:30pm - 8:15pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Zahara
Kimberly Vold

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions

 
Ashley Mason
01/18/2020 (Sat.) Girls Tournament  7:45am - 9:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Mason
Lara Spencer
  9:15am - 10:45am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Mason
Lara Spencer
10:45am - 12:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Brian Daniel
12:15pm - 1:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Brian Daniel
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Janelle Canfield
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Janelle Canfield
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Janelle Canfield
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Janelle Canfield
01/19/2020 (Sun.) Girls Tournament  7:45am - 9:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Frazier Clark
  9:15am - 10:45am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Zahara
Frazier Clark
10:45am - 12:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Anderson
Trish Benson
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Kevin Anderson
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Trish Benson
Open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions

 
Stephanie Zahara

Rink Supervisor

You must be out supervising the skaters, No chairs on the ice.

 
Sarah Peterson
01/21/2020 (Tue.) RAM VS Chequamegon  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Leque
Mary Larson (2)
01/24/2020 (Fri.) Mite VS EC  5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Music

 
Stephanie Zahara

Clock

 
BRAD WIK

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Wik
Kevin Anderson
Squirts VS CF  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Benson (2)

Scoring

 
David Gilbertson

Music

 
Stephanie Zahara

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Patchin
Jordan Reiter
01/25/2020 (Sat.) PeeWee Tournie  8:30am - 10:45am  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Pete Spencer

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Music

 
Jennifer Bain
Jennifer M Bain

Clock

 
David Burg

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Leque
Jill Patchin

raffle table

 
Mark Duce
  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Pete Spencer
Stephanie Zahara

Scoring

 
Stephanie Zahara

Music

 
Ashley Mason

Clock

 
Justin Patchin

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Jamie Gustafson

raffle table

 
Mark Duce
12:45pm - 2:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Pete Spencer
Lara Spencer

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Clock

 
Justin Patchin

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Schila Sisko
Ashley Mason

raffle table

 
Mark Duce
2:45pm - 4:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Vold
Jon vold
Jamie Gustafson

Scoring

 
Ashley Mason

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Clock

 
David Burg

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Vold
Schila Sisko

raffle table

 
Mark Duce
4:45pm - 6:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Vold
Jon Vold
Schila Sisko

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Music

 
Mark Duce

Clock

 
David Burg

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Brock (2)

raffle table

 
Jordan Reiter
6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Vold
Jon vold
Kim Bruyere

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Music

 

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Mason
Cynthia Mitchell

raffle table

 
Jordan Reiter
01/26/2020 (Sun.) PeeWee Tournie  8:30am - 10:45am  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Wik
Jeremy Gilbert

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Music

 
Mark Duce

Clock

 
Kevin Anderson

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Frazier Clark
Rebecca Wyland
  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Frazier Clark
Kimberly Vold
Jon Vold

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Anderson
Megan Anderson
Ashley Mason
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
Ed Reiter

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Music

 
Jamie Ganske

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Mason
Brittney Barney
Open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions

 
Stephanie Zahara

Rink Supervisor

You must be out supervising the skaters, No chairs on the ice.

 
Sarah Peterson
01/28/2020 (Tue.) RAM JV  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Zahara
Danielle Wik
Shayla Wilkes
I work until 430 so will be a little late
RAM VS New Richmond  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Leque
Tarese Dubiel
Danielle Wik
02/01/2020 (Sat.) Playdowns Only sign up for slots you have experience in  9:30am - 11:00am  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
Frazier Clark

Scoring

 
Amy Fiore

Music

 
Jamie Gustafson

Clock

 
Christine Burg

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Leque
Taha Newton
  11:00am - 12:30pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
Frazier Clark

Scoring

 
Amy Fiore

Music

 
Katy Gustafson

Clock

 
Justin Patchin

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Leque
Taha Newton
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
BRAD WIK

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Music

 
Christine Burg

Clock

 
Justin Patchin

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Taha Newton
1:45pm - 3:15pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
BRAD WIK

Scoring

 
Christine Burg

Music

 
Jamie Gustafson

Clock

 
Justin Patchin

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Taha Newton
3:15pm - 4:30pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Gilbertson
BRAD WIK

Scoring

 
Christine Burg

Music

 
Katy Gustafson

Clock

 
Brandon Koehler

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Brittney Barney
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
BRAD WIK
Kim Bruyere
Jon vold

Scoring

 
Brian Daniel

Music

 
Mark Duce

Clock

 
Brandon Koehler

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Kim Bruyere
02/02/2020 (Sun.) Playdowns, Only sign up for slots you have experience in  9:30am - 11:15am  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Pete Spencer
BRAD WIK

Scoring

 
Ashley Mason

Music

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Jennifer Bain
Jennifer M Bain

Clock

 
Morgan Jevne
  11:15am - 12:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Pete Spencer
Taha Newton

Scoring

 
Ashley Mason

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Kristen Haats
Altoona Squirts  12:45pm - 2:00pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Pete Spencer
Taha Newton

Scoring

 
Ashley Mason

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Justin Patchin

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer
Kathy Brock
  2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Taha Newton
Kim Bruyere
Jon vold

Scoring

 
Ashley Mason

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Bruyere
Kathy Brock
Open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions

 
Cari Mccann

Rink Supervisor

You must be out supervising the skaters, No chairs on the ice.

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.) JV RAM game  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Leque
Tianna Ohren
Shayla Wilkes
I work until 430 will be a little late
RAM Varsity Game  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Tianna Ohren
Shayla Wilkes
Kate Nehring
02/07/2020 (Fri.) Ram JV  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jordan Reiter
Kevin Anderson
RAM Varsity  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Gilbert (2)
w/Nicole
Jenny Gates
02/08/2020 (Sat.) ECYH Bantam  7:45am - 9:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
ECYHBantam  9:15am - 10:45am  

Concessions (2)

 
ECA Stars  12:15pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
ECYH Bantam  4:00pm - 5:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
5:45pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Spencer (2)
02/09/2020 (Sun.) ECYH Bantam  7:30am - 9:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Reiter
Lara Spencer
9:00am - 10:30am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Reiter
Brittney Barney
Squirt VS Barron  10:30am - 11:45am  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Gilbert
Kim Bruyere
Jon vold

Scoring

 

Music

 
Jasie Mullen
Slinging sick beats

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittney Barney (2)
U14  11:45am - 1:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Gilbert (2)
w/Nicole
PW vs Barron  1:15pm - 2:45pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
BRAD WIK
Jeremy Gilbert

Scoring

 

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Clock

 
Christine Burg

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Brock (2)
U14  2:45pm - 4:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Bruyere
Kathy Brock
Open Skate  5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions

 
Curt Mccann

Rink Supervisor

You must be out supervising the skaters, No chairs on the ice.

 
Ed Reiter
02/14/2020 (Fri.) UWEC Game  5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions

 
Jasie Mullen
7:30pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions

 
Jasie Mullen
02/15/2020 (Sat.) UWEC Game  9:00am - 10:45am  

Concessions

 
Shayla Wilkes
10:45am - 12:30pm  

Concessions

 
Shayla Wilkes
U14 Game  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Concessions

 
Shayla Wilkes
3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Concessions

 
UWEC Game  5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions

 
Lara Spencer
7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions

 
Lara Spencer
02/16/2020 (Sun.) UWEC Game  8:45am - 10:30am  

Concessions

 
10:30am - 12:15pm  

Concessions

 
Kim Bruyere
Squirts VS Menomonie A  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Zahara
Sarah Peterson

Scoring

 
David Gilbertson

Music

 
Jamie Ganske

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Patchin
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Zahara
Sarah Peterson

Scoring

 
David Gilbertson

Music

 
Jamie Ganske

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Patchin
Shayla Wilkes
Open Skate  4:00pm - 5:45pm  

Concessions

 
Jordan Reiter

Rink Supervisor

You must be out supervising the skaters, No chairs on the ice.

 
Ed Reiter
WAHA Goalie Tryouts  5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions

 
Curt Mccann
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info