2019 Recital DVD Sign Ups

2019 Recital DVD Sign Ups

ALL CHAGRES WILL BE ADDED TO YOUR ACCOUNT

Please note in comments what shows you would like along with the name on your account and your childs name. Thank you :)

Friday June 7th
Kindy/1st Combo Show 5:00-6:00pm
Kindy/Level 1 Show 6:30-8:00pm

Saturday June 8th
Preschool Pink 10:00-10:45pm
Preschool Purple 11:30-12:15pm
Level 2/3 2:00-3:45
Level 4 + 5:00-8:45

DVD Prices:

$20 for 1 show

$35 for 2 shows

$50 for 3 shows

$60 for 4 shows

$70 for 5 shows

$80 for 6 shows

Price for USB: $50 for all 6 shows on 1 USB

Date: 08/03/2019 (Sat.)

Created by:   Dawn Schlaks
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

DVD

 
Melissa Spring
Level 4+ Saturday night 5-8:45 show Melissa Spring (Student Ava Spring)

DVD

 
Amy DuBrey
Kindy/ist Combo Show 5pm Ella DuBrey

DVD

 
Lisa Loveless
Level 4+ Saturday 5pm

DVD

 
Erin Beauregard
kindy/level 1 Fri 6:30, Victoria Beauregard

DVD

 
Katie Persons
Natalie Persons-Kindy/Level 1 Combo; Fri. 5pm Show

DVD

 
Sheila Hitt
Amira Salem Level 4 + 5:00-8:45

DVD

 
Sara Corcoran
Addison/Eleanor Corcoran Kindy/Level 1 Friday 6:30

DVD

 
JoMarie Ethier
Anna Ethier-DVD for 2/3 show please

DVD

 
Rose Thomaides
Level 2/3 DVD (Sophia and Steven)

DVD

 
Chanda Mazzone
Chanda Mazzone - Preschool Pink 10am for Gracie Mazzone

DVD

 
Crystal Rinaldi
Crystal Rinaldi Kindly / level 1 6:30-8 child’s name Sophia Rinaldi

DVD

 
Jennifer Rowe
Jennifer Rowe; Preschool Pink 10-10:45; Marlena Rowe

DVD

 
Megan DeMeo
Preschool pink and preschool purple

DVD

 
Shannon Silva
Level 2/3 2:00-3:45 (Emily and Milana Silva)

DVD

 
Jeannine Frenyea
Elise Frenyea Level 4+

DVD

 
Cynthia Ryan
Ada Ryan Level 2/3

DVD

 
Amy Reynolds
Level 2/3 - Chase Reynolds

DVD

 
Shana DeRocco
Shana DeRocco; Preschool Pink 10-1045; Gianna DeRocco

DVD

 
Stacy DeMasi
Stacy DeMasi-Emily DeMasi Kindy/1 Friday 5:00pm show

DVD

 
Stacy DeMasi
Stacy DeMasi-Nicole DeMasi-preschool purple-Saturday 11:30

DVD

 
Brittany Hastings
Cassidy Hastings - Kindy/1st Combo Show FRI -5:00-6:00pm

DVD

 
Pam Giardenelli
Alana Giardenelli level 2 sat. 2:30 show

DVD

 
Stacy Greco
For Lily Greco 1 show Preschool Pink Saturday 10 am

DVD

 
Whitney Jarvis
Preschool Purple 1 show for Emma Jarvis

DVD

 
Danielle Mazzotti
USB of all shows. Ella Mazzotti

DVD

 
Jessica Ramsudh
Level 2/3 Saturday 2pm show

DVD

 
Jessica Frulla
Kindy/1st combo Friday June7th 5pm Ashlyn Frulla

DVD

 
Trisha M Finsel
Level 2/3 DVD Helayna Finsel

DVD

 
Julie Przybycien
Level 2/3 2:00 show

DVD

 
Lisa Centi
1 show for Evangeline Centi - preschool purple - Saturday 11:30

DVD

 
Tracey Ingemie
For Tessa Ingemie 1 show pink Saturday at 10:00

DVD

 
Tina Achtyl
Kindy/1st Combo Show 5:00-6:00pm Mags & Kel

DVD

 
Stacey Richardson
1 DVD Saturday, 2:30, level 2/3

DVD

 
Christina Lastarza
Preschool Purple, Marissa Lastarza, 1 show

DVD

 
Jessica Lawson
Preschool Pink DVD

DVD

 
Kristin Judski
Preschool Pink June 8th 10am for student Madalyn Judski

DVD

 
Dawn Binkowski
Kindy/1st combo show Friday 5pm Madelyne Binkowski

DVD

 
Cindy Fontaine
Cindy Fontaine Preschool Purple Sat 1130 Samantha Fontaine

DVD

 
Megan Murphy
Level 2/3, Sat., (Ellie Shaw)

DVD

 
Jillian Fountain
2 dvds for the Level 2/3 show

DVD

 
Jackie Maclutsky
2 shows- Friday 6:30-8 (Elizabeth) and Saturday 11:30-12:15 (Gabrielle)

DVD

 
Jean Dempsey
Level 4 + 5:00-8:45

DVD

 
Amanda Dorr
Amanda Dorr - Level 2/3 Show

DVD

 
Dawn Schlaks
9 teacher USB

DVD

 
Ashley Palombo
Friday 5:00 show. Natalie Palombo (Ashley Palombo)

DVD

 
Wendy Summers
USB

DVD

 
Rachel Orsini
1 DVD for Avery Orsini Level 2/3 2:00-3:45

DVD

 
Julie Little
1 DVD - Preschool Purple 11:30-12:15pm, Sydney Ziegler

DVD

 
Elizabeth Opie
Level 4+ Sat 5pm

DVD

 
Emily Denny
Emily Denny / Elaina Denny - USB

DVD

 
Laura Roleke
Level 4 Saturday June 8

DVD

 
Susan Regan
Susan Regan for keleigh regan sat 5pm level 4+

DVD

 
Heather Mastracchio
Level 2/3 Heather Mastracchio (student Ava)

DVD

 
Isabelle Medeiros
Isabelle Medeiros kindy/level 1 Fri 6:30, Elie Lebel

DVD

 
Kaitlyn Umholtz
Kaitlyn Umholtz - Level 4+ 5:00-8:45

DVD

 
Mandy Westervelt
Preschool pink-Melody Westervelt

DVD

 
Lauren Derkowski
Lauren Derkowski- Adalyn Derkowski (student) Preschool purple recital

DVD

 
Makenna Hubert
1 DVD for the 6/8 5:00 show

DVD

 
Jamie Sweeney
Friday June 7th Kindy/1st Combo Show 5:00-6:00pm

DVD

 
Carrie Kirkton
Kindy/1st for Piper Kirkton (Miss Rachel)

DVD

 
Shannon Murphy
Dvd Friday kindy/1st show 5-6pm. Shannon Murphy/Madeline Ralston

DVD

 
Kristy Rosa
DVD Saturday preschool pink 10:00-10:45 Hartley Rosa

DVD

 
Lisa Lowery
Fri 6/7, Kindy/Level 1 Show 6:30-8:00pm, student = Myra Lowery

DVD

 
April Fernandez
Fri kindy/level 1 6:30 Maya Gabree AND Sat preschool combo 11:30am Sofia Gabree

DVD

 
Kelly Doherty
KINDY/1st combo show Friday @ 5pm, Reagan and Quinn Goodall

DVD

 
Jasmine Beckingham
Kindy/1st friday 6:30 - Esme Beckingham

DVD

 
Jennifer Bishop
Level 2; 2:00 show; Student Marley Bishop

DVD

 
Jessica Mahar
Level 1 Fri 6:30 PM show Stefanie Mahar (Sean Mahar)

DVD

 
Emily Potter
Preschool pink/ Noor Sabbah

DVD

 
Erin Graves
Sat. June 8, 2pm, level 2/3 show. Laura Graves.

DVD

 
Shayla Golden
Kaylee & Claira Golden - Level 1 & Level 2/3

DVD

 
Colleen Szepek
USB of all shows (Abbey Szepek)

DVD

 
Victoria Huettner
Kindy/Level 1 Show 6:30-8:00pm Saturday June 8th Preschool Pink 10:00-10:45pm, Alexa and Hailey Huettner

DVD

 
Alison Allen
Level 4 Saturday 1 DVD

DVD

 
Brenda Maille
DVD of 2 shows - Kindy/Level 1 Show 6:30-8:00pm - Level 4 + 5:00-8:45 (Ella and Hannah)

DVD

 
Rachel Maynard
Rachel Maynard preschool purple 11:30-12:15

DVD

 
Natalie Pizzolo
Saturday Night 5-8:45pm

DVD

 
Meredith Flynn
Sat. 6/8/19 Preschool Purple 11:30-12:15pmMeredith Flynn (Cora Flynn student)

DVD

 
Dawn Schlaks
Kathy Holtz - test

DVD

 
Courtney Souza
Kindy/Level 1 Show 6:30-8:00pm Caroline Souza

DVD

 
Catherine Petersen
Catherine Petersen, level 4+ 5pm show - Eliza Petersen

DVD

 
Catherine Petersen
Catherine Petersen level4+ 5pm show. Eliza Petersen

DVD

 
Marie Verzulli
preschool pink 10:00-10:45

DVD

 
Angie Ahr
Friday Kindy/1st 5pm Show & Saturday Preschool Pink 10am - account Angie Ahr

DVD

 
Jessica Nikodem
DVD+USB: K/1-5pm show(Lily Nikodem), preschool purple (Lucy Nikodem)

DVD

 
Allyssa Provost
Madison Provost Friday 6:30-8 show

DVD

 
Angela Stokes
Preschool purple Angela Stokes (Mayim)

DVD

 
Laurie Terry
Kaitlyn Terry (child) Friday 6:30-8pm and Saturday 2-3:45pm.

DVD

 
steve owen
level 4 and up recital

DVD

 
Courtney Craig
Friday 6:30 show kindy/level 1

DVD

 
Maria Farina
Maddie Farina Level 2/3 2-3:45

DVD

 
Jasmina Bajraktarevic
Emily Pedaprolu. Friday June 7th Kindy/1st Combo Show 5:00-6:00pm.

DVD

 
Audrey Michasiow
Level 2/3 2:00-3:45 (Vanessa Harris)

DVD

 
Jessica Moses
Sarai Moses Kindy/Level 1 Show 6:30-8:00pm

DVD

 
Lydia Boekeloo
Level 4+ show at 5 pm

DVD

 
Brenda Breyette
Renee Breyette USB (all shows)

DVD

 
Stephanie Grimason
Preschool pink- Harper Grimason

DVD

 
Kristine Wanmer
One dvd Preschool purple Saturday 11:30-12:30 9am Ms Celine class

DVD

 
Siobhan Macaulay
Preschool purple, Teagan Macaulay

DVD

 
Abby Auster
level 4 & up

DVD

 
Lindsey Zima
Adelaide and Emma Zima...Both Friday recitals(Mon kindy 1st tap/ballet & wed kindy 1st hip hop) and Sat 10-1045(Friday preschool combo)

DVD

 
Casey Downey
DVD - Preschool Purple - Donovan and Vivian Downey

DVD

 
Jennifer McAdams
Sat Preschool Purple/Jennifer McAdams/Ryann McAdams

DVD

 
Nicole Viscusi
1 DVD Preschool Purple Show, Sat 11:30 / Dancer Marilena Viscusi

DVD

 
Jenna Adams
Jenna Adams Saturday 2pm show, level 2

DVD

 
Lloyda Burgess
First show Friday 7th June

DVD

 
Nicole Lansley
Preschool Purple 11:30-12:15pm

DVD

 
Helen Young
Kindy/1st Combo Show 5:00-6:00pm

DVD

 
Megan Barnes
Preschool purple recital (Cailin barnes)Megan Barnes

DVD

 
kathy holtz
Jennifer Mooney - felicity - preschool 11:30 show

DVD

 
Chloe Pepe
level 4+ show saturday

DVD

 
sasha presseisen
3 shows -- kinda level 1 show 6:30 // level 2/3 show // level 4 show

DVD

 
Sarah Lieberman
Preschool purple

DVD

 
Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull Friday 6:30 and Saturday 2:00

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 
Karyn Mccloskey
Level 2/3 2:00-3:45

DVD

 
Jennifer Gleason-Fiorito
1 show - Preschool Purple - Emily Fiorito

DVD

 
Kodi Kibler
Level 2/3 DVD Stella Kibler

DVD

 
Quoida Lauzon
Amelia Lauzon, Preschool Pink, Saturday 10:00 AM

DVD

 
Kimberly Berry
USB all six shows, Sharra Berry

DVD

 
Yuliana Alli
Laylah Alli - Tuesday combo tab and ballet (4:30-5:15) - purple show

DVD

 
Ashley DiPaola
Kindy/Level 1 (Kinley DiPaola) and Level 2/3 (Ryah DiPaola)

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 

DVD

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service