Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
The Dance Project

Summer Solo and Duo Sign Up with Miss Kelly, Miss Victoria, Miss Emily, Miss Ann, Miss Amy & Mr Tyler

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

PAYMENT IS DUE ON THE DAY OF THE LESSON

Created by:   Kelly Cohen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
07/06/2020 (Mon.)  

2:00pm-3:00pm

Miss Ann

 

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
ava

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Brandi Bouchard
Scarlett Bouchard

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

2:00pm-3:00pm

Miss Ann

 

3:00pm-4:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

3:00pm-4:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Amy Brooks
Averie & Autumn

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna P and Kendall

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/07/2020 (Tue.)  

10:00am-11:00am

Miss Emily

 

11:00am-12:00pm

Miss Emily

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
emily

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Mazza
Emmy

12:00pm-1:00pm

Miss Emily

 
Amy Brooks
A & A Brooks

12:00pm-1:00pm

Miss Ann

 

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Victoria Nadolski

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Emily

 
Tina Levasseur
Mylee

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Steph Lawlor
Kate and Emmy

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Kelly Cohen
Autumn

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Tina Levasseur
Mylee

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Kelly Mazza
Emmy and Autumn

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dawn McCarthy
Kailey

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Averie

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Lylli Kelly

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/08/2020 (Wed.)  

10:00am-11:00am

Miss Emily

 

11:00am-12:00pm

Miss Emily

 

12:00pm-1:00pm

Miss Emily

 
Kelly Cohen
A Brooks

1:00pm-1:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Mazza
Ethan and Averie

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Emily

 

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly G

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Kelly Mazza
Emersyn

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

1:30pm-2:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bry and Kendall

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Amy Brooks
Autumn

2:00pm-3:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Kelly Cohen
A Brooks

2:00pm-3:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Melissa Evans
Tessa and Becca

3:00pm-4:00pm

Miss Ann

 

3:00pm-4:00pm

Miss Ann

 

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/09/2020 (Thu.)  

1:30pm-2:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Tessa Vera
Tessa/Vera

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Kelly Cohen
Autumn & Emmy

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Jill Nardelli
Natalia

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jean Rivera
Jillian

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
ava solo

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Kelly Cohen
Autumn & Emmy

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Amy Brooks
Autumn

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/13/2020
(Mon. 1:30pm - 2:00pm)
Miss Kelly 

2:00pm-3:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Kelly Mazza
Emersyn

2:00pm-3:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Steph Lawlor
Katelyn

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ceren
Ceren

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Ali Therrien
Vera

1:00pm-2:00pm

Miss Ann

 

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
ava solo

3:00pm-4:00pm

Miss Ann

 
Lylli KELLY

3:00pm-4:00pm

Miss Ann

 

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Averie

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Kelly Mazza
Emmy and Autumn

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Kelly Mazza
Emmy and Autumn

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Autumn Brooks
Autumn

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Melissa Evans
Tessas solo

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Mazza
Emmy solo

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Victoria Nadolski

4:30pm-5:30pm

Miss Ann

 
Kelly Cohen
Autumn

4:30pm-5:30pm

Miss Ann

 

5:30pm-6:30pm

Miss Ann

 

5:30pm-6:30pm

Miss Ann

 

6:30pm-7:30pm

Miss Ann

 

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.)  

1:00-2:00pm

Solo Lesson with Mr Tyler

 

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
duo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Bri Taylor
solo

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Tina Levasseur
Mylee

2:00pm-3:00pm

Solo Lesson with Mr Tyler

 

3:00pm-4:00pm

Solo Lesson with Mr Tyler

 
Amy Brooks
Averie & Autumn

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna P and Kendall

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/16/2020 (Thu.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
duo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Victoria

 

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Taylor Plourde

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Tina Levasseur
Mylee

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dawn McCarthy
Kailey

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Victoria

 

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
duo

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Alison Kaminski
Becca solo

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
ava

4:30pm-5:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Jill Nardelli
Natalia

4:30pm-5:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Brandi Bouchard
Scarlett and Mia

5:00pm-5:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Lylli Kelly

5:00pm-5:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna P and Kendall

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/17/2020 (Fri.)  

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

5:00pm-5:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/20/2020 (Mon.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 

1:30pm-2:30pm

Solo with Mr Tyler

 

2:30pm-3:30pm

Solo with Mr Tyler

 
Kelly Cohen
Averie & Autumn

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna P

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Bri Taylor
solo

3:30pm-4:30pm

Solo with Mr Tyler

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
330-400 Ava

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
ava

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Mazza
Emersyn

1:30pm-2:30pm

Solo with Mr Tyler

 

2:30pm-3:30pm

Solo with Mr Tyler

 

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Melissa Evans
Tessas solo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Bri Taylor
solo

3:30pm-4:30pm

Solo with Mr Tyler

 

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
Tessa and Vera

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/22/2020 (Wed.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Tina Levasseur
Mylee

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Taylor Plourde

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Kelly Cohen
Autumn & Emmy

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jean Rivera
Jillian

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Victoria Nadolski

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
Vera

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dawn McCarthy
Kailey

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Bri Taylor
solo

4:30pm-5:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ceren Swain
Ceren

5:00pm-5:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Mazza
Ethan and Averie

5:30pm-6:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna P

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/23/2020 (Thu.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Autumn

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Bri Taylor
solo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Averie

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
Vera solo

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Amy

 
Tina Levasseur
Mylee

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Amy

 
Amy Brooks
Averie & Autumn

4:30pm-5:00pm

Miss Amy

 
Jill Nardelli
Natalia

5:00pm-5:30pm

Miss Amy

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/24/2020 (Fri.)  

11:00am-11:30am

Miss Kelly

 

11:30pm-12:00pm

Miss Kelly

 

12:00pm-12:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

12:30pm-1:00pm

Miss Kelly

 

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/27/2020 (Mon.)  

2:00pm-3:00pm (2)

Gymnastics with Miss Ann

 

1:00pm-2:00pm (2)

Gymnastics with Miss Ann

 

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Bri Taylor
solo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
ava

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly

3:00pm-4:00pm (2)

Gymnastics with Miss Ann

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Natalia Nardelli

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna P

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Tiffany Finke
Mia and Scarlett Duo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kendall Garrity

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dawn McCarthy
Kailey
07/29/2020 (Wed.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
duo

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
Tessa solo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ali Therrien
Vera Solo

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Amy

 
Amy Brooks
Autumn & Emmy Duo

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jennifer Charbonneau
ava

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Amy

 
Amy Brooks
Averie & Autumn
07/31/2020 (Fri.)  

11:00am-11:30am

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Mazza
Ethan

11:30am-12:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Mazza
Emersyn

12:00pm-12:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

1:00pm-1:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kendall Garrity

3:00pm-4:00pm

Miss Sara

 
Kelly Cohen
Averie Brooks

4:00pm-5:00pm

Miss Sara

 
Kendall Garrity
Kendall Solo
08/03/2020 (Mon.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jean Rivera
Jillian

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Alison Kaminski
Becca solo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Bri Taylor
solo

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Ceren Swain
Ceren

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Victoria

 

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kendall Garrity

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Lylli Kelly

10am-10:30amGymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
08/04/2020 (Tue.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Emersyn

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jillian Rivera
Jillian Rivera

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna P

10am-10:30amGymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Alethea Therrien
duo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Alethea Therrien
Vera solo

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Alethea Therrien
Tessa solo

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jillian Rivera
Jillian Rivera

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn
08/06/2020 (Thu.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna and Kendall

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dawn McCarthy
Kailey

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kendall Garrity
08/10/2020 (Mon.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Taylor Plourde

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Taylor Plourde

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Victoria

 

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dawn McCarthy
Kailey

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jean Rivera
Jillian

10:30am-11:00am Gymnastics Private w/Miss Ann

 

11:30am-12:00pm Gymnastics Private with Miss Ann

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.)  

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna and Kendall

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Victoria

 

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Amy Brooks
Autumn

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Victoria

 
Lylli Kelly

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Dayna Santopietro
Bryanna

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Victoria

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly G

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Stephanie Lawlor
Katelyn

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Jillian Rivera
Jillian Rivera
08/13/2020 (Thu.)  

12:00pm-12:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Averie

12:30pm-1:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Autumn

2:30pm-3:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Alethea Therrien
duo

3:00pm-3:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Alethea Therrien
Tessa solo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Alethea Therrien
Vera solo

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Kelly

 
Kelly Cohen
Averie/Autumn

4:00pm-4:30pm

Miss Kelly

 
Pam Guiditta
Lilly G
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info