Kindergarten

Kindergarten Summer Assessment

Please choose a time for summer assessments.  

Location: Chapman Elementary

Created by:   Nicole Durant
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/23/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Erin Orem
Tiffany Evert
Grace Evert
Teresa Lenehan
Samuel Lenehan
Ashley Straley
Annabelle Straley
Philip John
Samuel luke John
Karina Hernandez
Mayte Garduno
9:00am - 10:00am  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Allyson Falk
Caroline
Heather Spohn
Samantha
Jaein Kim
Rebecca Walters
Nolan Walters
Katie Diener
Alexa Diener
Zina Mubarak
Maya alkhawaldeh
10:00am - 11:00am  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Roohe Husain
For Ayla
Annie Murphy
Laney Murphy
Gabriel Bolivar
Tomoko Isa
ryunosuke isa
Yoshihiro Morita
Lindsay Gillis
Maci
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Samanvi Taukari
Anay Patel
Jennifer Liston
Cameron Liston
Shagun Mishra
Jennifer Baker
Annabelle
Rhyan Horan
Jackson Horan
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Lacoss
Paisley LaCoss
Maria Marte
Steven Alvarado
Maaesa Albeer
Emily Rubio
Callie Carson
Callie Carson
Jennifer Pinedo
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Wynter Whiteside
Iaen Ferlan
Sarah Foreman
William Foreman
Brandy Rankin
Alexis Knight
Gibbs Fincher
SAMANTHA BENSAM
Dakshina Ravekumaar
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Callie Frey
Hudson Frey
Nicole Mays
Noah
Sanaa Baze (2)
I have twin kids that s why I put 2 thanks
Melinda Lloyd
Caroline Lloyd
Lindsay Rice
Brody Rice
07/24/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Diane Buschur
Kristen Rost
Kate Rost
Karyn Flynn
Nora Flynn
Cheryl Smolinski (2)
Morgan & Dylan Smolinski
dhanusri navaneetha krishnan
9:00am - 10:00am  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Amy Althenat
Lauren Heritage
Sam Heritage
Leslie Swartzbaugh
Elin Swartzbaugh
Cheryl Daniels
Harper Daniels
Hoda Amer
Yusuf Abdel-Rahman
Maitrayee Basu
Sharanyaa Basu
10:00am - 11:00am  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Deanna Smith
For Christian Smith
Amy & Edward Speeckaert
Sam Speeckaert
Morgen Circle
Poorval Ghate
Rishi Sardesai
Ram Mannava
Shreya Mannava
Eliza Hudnall
Jackson Hudnall
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Sophie Stamper
mom: Amanda
Emma Zimmerman
Uyen Zimmerman (mom)
Amber Rector
Scarlett Rector
Tamara Wilson
Whitney Cook
Adena Strahm
Ariston Strahm
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Reeves
Fahmi Hassan
Justin Erickson
Mirayah
Brian Haisley
William Haisley
Tess Dimmerling
Eleanor Dimmerling
Christian Crego
Cohen Crego
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mindigo (2)
Siddharth Raja
Ashlee Kelly
Gabriel Bolivar
Laura Bolivar
CASSANDRA LARRISON
Jace Larrison
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Liam Stinchcomb
Zarek MacAfee
Mom (Tomasena) and father (Bryan) will be with Zarek
Sydney Butler
Killian
Elliot Maxson
Quynh Giang Gabrielle Pham
Nirman Jawalkar


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.