Chillicothe Civic Theatre

Auditions for Beauty and the Beast

This is the sign up for Chillicothe Civic Theater's Production of Beauty and the Beast. Show dates will be July 11-14. Once we receive your appointment confirmation you will be emailed your Actor Audition Application and a conflict calendar. Please be sure the actor application is completed at least 24 hours before your appointment and please bring your conflict calendar to your audition with you. Thank you for your intrest in this show!

Created by:   Allison Arnold
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
04/15/2019 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tiffany Smith (2)
30 and 8,11 ( 3 people in total )
Melissa Lawson
38
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Emily Schafer
17
Samuel Jeffries
18
Gracie Willison
12
Reagan Hansford
7
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany McDaniel
15 (16 by show)
Dawnmarie McDaniel
52
Michael Paulus
28
Reagan Truitt
12
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
William DeLawder
36
Grace Newsome
8
Andrew Newsome
39
Darrah Hamilton
7
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Allison Lutz
14
Jamie Bridenbaugh
9
Matt Bridenbaugh
31
Rylie Handley
9
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Good
41
Blake Webb
23
Kayla Jackson
17
Jesse McCollister
11
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Walker
11
Kaitlyn Hostettler
11
Minnie Hayes
14
Brooklyn Watts
20 (21 by show)
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Madelyn Ayers
20 (21 by show)
Emily Hensley
16
Aurora Lemaster
12
Owen Mather
11
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Gaby Hawk
14
Jessica Hawk
37
Rhonda Payne
49
Grace Schafer
12
04/16/2019 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Hadlee Carsey
10
Sue Osborn
70
Emma Long
14
Madison Reedy
27
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Strouse
23
Jerryah Sims-Ross
10
Julianna Sims-Ross
9
Eli Rife
8
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Elaine Harper
37
Patrick Harper
4
Matthew Harper
32
Jacey Stephens
11
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Amelia Ray
13
Elizabeth Johnson
Seth Truman
17
Tina Truman
49
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Ziogas
Experienced
Kelly Frailly
25
Mikayla Kohl
19
James Jackson
8
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Audition (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Savanna Harlow
25
Jansen Wilhelm
17
Carrie Wilhelm
47
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Audition (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nick Taylor
29
Grace Jenkins
14
Laura Pinnix
38
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Audition (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Julian Villarreal
18
Kelly Mettler
45
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Abraham Leonard
19
Carly McCloy
20
Mark Yanko
10
Carter Amole
16
04/17/2019 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Mandee Geeb
39
Hannah Geeb
9
Eli Geeb
11
Amanda Blakeman
38
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Lily Thomas
11
Autumn Stevens
9
Shaylin Middleton
12
Alex Pollock
20
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Audition (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wilow Kirkbride
9
Calley Stauffer
10
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Audition (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gabby Jones
23
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Savana Goshorn
18
Logan Cottrill
17
Shane McQueary
18
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Audition (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gabby Goshorn
23
Desi Swepston
15
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Audition (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Ballentine
12
Madison Ballentine
8
chelsea halsey
23
Marty Ford
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Audition (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tricia Lucas
30
Sereniti Smith
12
John Manasco
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Audition (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Call
62
Mackenzie Mash
14
Drew Davis


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home