Peachtree Gym

Peachtree Gym Fitness Schedule

Note: If you are unable to attend a class you reserved a spot for, we ask that you cancel that reservation 3 hours prior to class through Signup Genius or by calling the gym at 404-842-5852. This will allow us to maximize our participation as our class size is limited. 

**Beginning November 1, we will start administering a $10.00 fee for member reservations that aren't canceled 3 hours prior to class.

 

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  Tommy Hope
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Class Type
04/22/2021 (Thu.) Studio A  6:30am - 7:30am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:15am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio Barre w/ Ellen RECORDED (10)

 

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ Darlene (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Studio B  10:45am - 11:45am  

Gentle Yoga w/Shelia (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Core Strength w/ Pat (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Studio A  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Turbo Pilates w/ Patti (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Wheel Power w/ Elaine (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
04/23/2021 (Fri.) Studio B  6:30am - 7:30am  

Wheel Power w/ Victor (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
8:15am - 9:15am  

Body Pump w/ Anna (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:30am - 10:30am  

Cardio Core Strength w/ Pat (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
04/24/2021 (Sat.) Studio A  8:30am - 9:30am  

Core Strength w/ Victor (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled

Waiting List Core Strength (3)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Zumba w/ Lilia (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  10:40am - 11:40am  

Body Pump w/ Irina (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
04/26/2021 (Mon.) Gym Floor  10:15am - 11:15am  

Cardio Plus II w/ Angela (Studio B) (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Studio A  10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga w/ Leah (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Pilates w/ Patti (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Body Pump w/ Mark (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
04/27/2021 (Tue.) Studio A  6:30am - 7:30am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:15am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio Barre w/ Ellen RECORDED (10)

 

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ RECORDING of Darlene's class (14)

 

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Wheel Power w/ Jenn H (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
04/28/2021 (Wed.) Studio B  6:30am - 7:30am  

Wheel Power w/ Victor (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
9:15am - 10:15am  

Cardio Plus II w/ Angela (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Studio A  9:30am - 10:30am  

TBC w/ Alison (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga w/ Georgia (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Body Pump w/ Irina (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Zumba w/ Lilia (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
04/29/2021 (Thu.) Studio A  6:30am - 7:30am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:15am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio Barre w/ Ellen RECORDED (10)

 

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ RECORDING of Darlene's class (14)

 

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
Studio B  10:45am - 11:45am  

Gentle Yoga w/Shelia (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Core Strength w/ Pat (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Studio A  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Turbo Pilates w/ Patti (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Wheel Power w/ Elaine (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
04/30/2021 (Fri.) Studio B  6:30am - 7:30am  

Wheel Power w/ Victor (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
8:15am - 9:15am  

Body Pump w/ Anna (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:30am - 10:30am  

Cardio Core Strength w/ Pat (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |