Peachtree Gym

Peachtree Gym Fitness Schedule

Note: If you are unable to attend a class you reserved a spot for, we ask that you cancel that reservation 3 hours prior to class through Signup Genius or by calling the gym at 404-842-5852. This will allow us to maximize our participation as our class size is limited. 

**Beginning November 1, we will start administering a $10.00 fee for member reservations that aren't canceled 3 hours prior to class.

 

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  Tommy Hope
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Class Type
01/26/2021 (Tue.) Studio A  6:40am - 7:40am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:15am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

New! Cardio Barre w/ Ellen (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ Darlene (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
Studio B  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Body Pump w/ Erin (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
01/27/2021 (Wed.) Studio B  6:40am - 7:40am  

Wheel Power w/ Victor (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Studio A  9:30am - 10:30am  

TBC w/ Alison (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga w/ Alison (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Body Pump w/ Erin (10)

 
Already filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.) Studio A  6:40am - 7:40am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:30am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

New! Cardio Barre w/ Ellen (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ Darlene (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
Studio B  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Core Strength w/ Pat (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Studio A  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Turbo Pilates w/ Jenn Hall (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Wheel Power w/ Elaine (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
01/29/2021 (Fri.) Studio B  8:15am - 9:15am  

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 

Body Pump w/ Anna (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Studio A  9:30am - 10:30am  

Cardio Core Strength w/ Pat (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
01/30/2021 (Sat.) Studio A  8:30am - 9:30am  

Core Strength w/ Ellen (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled

Waiting List Core Strength (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Studio B  10:40am - 11:40am  

Body Pump w/ Irina (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
02/01/2021 (Mon.) Gym Floor  10:15am - 11:15am  

New! Cardio Plus II w/ Ellen (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Studio A  10:45am - 11:45am  

New! Yoga w/ Leah (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Pilates w/ Ellen J (10)

 
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Body Pump w/ Mark (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
02/02/2021 (Tue.) Studio A  6:40am - 7:40am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:15am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

New! Cardio Barre w/ Ellen (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ Darlene (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

New! Wheel Power w/ Jenn (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
02/03/2021 (Wed.) Studio B  6:40am - 7:40am  

Wheel Power w/ Victor (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Studio A  9:30am - 10:30am  

TBC w/ Alison (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga w/ Georgia (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Body Pump w/ Erin (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

New! Zumba w/ Lilia (10)

 
02/04/2021 (Thu.) Studio A  6:40am - 7:40am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:15am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

New! Cardio Barre w/ Ellen (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ Darlene (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
Studio B  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Core Strength w/ Pat (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Studio A  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Turbo Pilates w/ Ellen J. (10)

 
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Wheel Power w/ Elaine (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
02/05/2021 (Fri.) Studio B  8:15am - 9:15am  

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 

Body Pump w/ Anna (10)

 
Studio A  9:30am - 10:30am  

Cardio Core Strength w/ Pat (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
02/06/2021 (Sat.) Studio A  8:30am - 9:30am  

Core Strength w/ Ellen (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled

Waiting List Core Strength (3)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

New! Zumba w/ Lilia (10)

 
Studio B  10:40am - 11:40am  

Body Pump w/ Irina (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
02/08/2021 (Mon.) Gym Floor  10:15am - 11:15am  

New! Cardio Plus II w/ Ellen (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Studio A  10:45am - 11:45am  

New! Yoga w/ Leah (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Pilates w/ Ellen J (10)

 
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Body Pump w/ Mark (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled

Body Pump Waiting List (3)

 
02/09/2021 (Tue.) Studio A  6:40am - 7:40am  

HIIT Burst w/ Victor (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Studio B  8:30am - 9:15am  

DFX w/ Jenn H (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled

DFX Waiting List (3)

 
Studio C  8:30am - 9:30am  

New! Cardio Barre w/ Ellen (7)

 

Cardio Barre Waiting List (3)

 
Studio A  9:35am - 10:35am  

Pilates w/ Darlene (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled

Pilates Waiting List (3)

 
Studio B  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

New! Wheel Power w/ Jenn (10)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |