Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Miracle League Families

2021 Fall Season

Please show up at least 30 minutes prior to the scheduled game time and check in at the Volunteer table.  Dress comfortably, bring a glove if you have one and most of all...... come ready to have fun!!!

 

 

Created by:   Tracy Patkunas
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/22/2021 (Sun.) Miracle League Field  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Redbirds (10)

 
All slots filled
Grant Wenzel
yes
LaShawna Hall
AJ Caldwell
Brandon Leicht
Brandon Leicht
Jamie Fox
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle - Not available
Daniel Johnson
No - has to work
Tera Knudsen
Tommie not available
Patrick Haynes
Patrick can't make it
Cody Griffin
Chad Xanders
Will turn in Consent Form

Hawks (10)

 
All slots filled
Austin Mace
Carol Carter
Nick Bolin
Michele Kinley
Kurt Kinley YES
Kira Dees
Barbara A Baker
Staci Baker
Jeremy Woolard
Barb Whitfield
Sarah Sprague
Jeff Morrison
Need Waiver Signed?
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Yellow Sting (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Autumn Smith
Dezi Knipe
Reece Knipe will play
Jack Hoeniges
Vinny Armstrong
Vinny Armstrong will attend
Holly Rocke
Ethan Rocke will attend
Andrew Barnes
Andrew will be there!

Green Machine (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Taylor Hardesty
Taylor Hardesty
Chaz Rhodes
Chaz will be there!
Tricia Lambert
Leslie
Timmy Gutu
Michael Capodice
Robert Meisenheimer
Robert
Sarah Lyhang
Lucky McMahon
Lucky will not be there
Malachi Nesby
Rylan Schultz
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Orange Crush (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Melissa Stoff
Henry Stoff
Robert Black
Sadie Black
Becky Waddell
Jack Waddell
Camden DeLosSantos
Camden will not be at opening day. He is volunteering to handout free school supplies.
Charlie Powers
Charlie
Liam Kindlon
Yes
David Peavler
David will attend
Rex Bersche

Maroon Magic (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Payton Mcsimov
Janelle Burke
Kaden - Yes
Avant Miles
Tyler Reynolds
will be ther
ronda wallace (2)
Ben and Will yes
Brian Gundy
Gaige will be there!
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Purple Storm (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker YES
Laurel Meade
Emily Ketelsen
Hayes Ketelsen
Lucretia Wherry
Caleb will be there.
Tera Knudsen
Abbie not available
toby birge
toby birge
He will be there
Sierra Birge
Toby will be there

Teal Tornados (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Lauren Hornbrook
Lauren Hornbrook- yes
Teagan Trembley
Michele Kinley
Karen Kinley YES
Fionn Connolly
Mandy Nicolaides
Eldon H
Reese Lewallen
will be there
Kelly Duzan (2)
Jayme & Rhett will be there
08/29/2021 (Sun.) Miracle League Field  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Purple Storm (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker YES
Laurel Meade
Lucretia Wherry
Caleb will be there
Tera Knudsen
Abbie yes
Elizabeth Pennell
Alex Pennell
Emily Ketelsen
Hayes Ketelsen
toby birge
He will be there

Maroon Magic (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Janelle Burke
Kaden - Yes
Avant Miles
Tyler Reynolds
Yes
Gaige Gundy
Gaige will be there
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Redbirds (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Grant Wenzel
yes
Brandon Leicht
Brandon Leicht
Jamie Fox
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle - yes
Daniel Johnson
Maybe
Tera Knudsen
Tommie yes
Cody Griffin

Hawks (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Austin Mace
Carol Carter
Nick Bolin
Michele Kinley
Kurt Kinley YES
Kira Dees
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Yellow Sting (8)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Smith
Dezi Knipe
Reece Knipe will play
Jack Hoeniges
Vinny Armstrong
Vinny Armstrong will not attend
Holly Rocke
Ethan Rocke Will Attend
Ty Auten
Andrew Barnes
will be there
Wes Ham
Will Not be there

Teal Tornados (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Michele Kinley
Karen Kinley YES
Fionn Connolly
Mandy Nicolaides
Eldon H
Kelly Duzan (2)
Jayme & Rhett will be there
Steve Johnson
Keith Johnson
Lauren Hornbrook
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Orange Crush (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Melissa Stoff
Henry Stoff
Robert Black
Ssdie Black
Becky Waddell
Jack Waddell - will not be there
Liam Kindlon
Yes
David Peavler
David will attend
Rex Bersche
Charlie Powers
Charlie will not be there

Green Machine (11)

 
8 of 11 slots filled
Taylor Hardesty
Taylor Hardesty
Chaz Rhodes
Chaz will be there!
Tricia Lambert
Leslie
Michael Capodice
Robert Meisenheimer
Robert
Lucky Mcmahon
See ya then
Sarah Lyhang
Timmy Gutu
09/12/2021 (Sun.) Miracle League Field  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Yellow Sting (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Autumn Smith
Dezi Knipe
Reece Knipe will play
Jack Hoeniges
Vinny Armstrong
Vinny Armstrong will NOT attend
Andrew Barnes
will be there
Wesley Ham

Purple Storm (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker YES
Laurel Meade
Lucretia Wherry
Caleb will play
Tera Knudsen
Abbie yes
Elizabeth Pennell
Alex Pennell
Emily Ketelsen
Hayes
Toby Birge
Toby will be there
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Green Machine (11)

 
7 of 11 slots filled
Chaz Rhodes
Chaz will be there!
Tricia Lambert
Leslie
Michael Capodice
Robert Meisenheimer
Malachi Nesby
Timmy Gutu
Lucky Mcmahon

Maroon Magic (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Janelle Burke
Kaden - Yes
Avant Miles
He won't be able to make it now
Tyler Reynolds
Yes
ronda wallace
Yes for Ben and Will
Rachel Marten
Karina is a yes
Gaige Gundy
Gaige is not playing today
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Redbirds (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Grant Wenzel
yes
Brandon Leicht
Brandon Leicht
Jamie Fox
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle - yes
Daniel Johnson
Yes
Tera Knudsen
Tommie yes
Cody Griffin
LASHAWNA Hall
AJ Caldwell
Patrick Haynes
Patrick Haynes

Hawks (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Austin Mace
Carol Carter
Nick Bolin
Michele Kinley
Kurt Kinley YES
Kira Dees
Carol Carter
NO-Wedding
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Orange Crush (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Melissa Stoff
Henry Stoff
Robert Black
Sadie Black
Becky Waddell
Jack Waddell
Liam Kindlon
Yes
David Peavler
David will attend
Rex Bersche
Jack Waddell

Teal Tornados (9)

 
All slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Michele Kinley
Karen Kinley NO
Fionn Connolly
Mandy Nicolaides
Eldon H
Kelly Duzan (2)
Jayme & Rhett will be there
Steve Johnson
Keith Johnson
Lauren Hornbrook
Yes
Reese Lewallen
Yes - Dad will be his Buddy
09/19/2021 (Sun.) Miracle League Field  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Green Machine (11)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Hardesty
Taylor Hardesty
Chaz Rhodes
Chaz will be there!
Tricia Lambert
Leslie
Michael Capodice
Malachi Nesby
Robert Meisenheimer
Bringing 2 new players
Timmy Gutu
Ava Schultz
Rylan Schultz
Sarah Lyhang
Lucky Mcmahon

Teal Tornados (9)

 
All slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Michele Kinley
Karen Kinley YES
Fionn Connolly
Mandy Nicolaides
Eldon H
Kelly Duzan (2)
Jayme & Rhett will be there
Steve Johnson
Keith Johnson
Lauren Hornbrook
Yes
Reese Lewallen
Dad will be buddy
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Orange Crush (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Melissa Stoff
Henry Stoff
Robert Black
Sadie Black
Becky Waddell
Jack Waddell
Liam Kindlon
Yes
David Peavler
David will attend
Jack Waddell
Joy Gorman
Rex Bersche
Rex will be there

Purple Storm (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker YES
Laurel Meade
Lucretia Wherry
Caleb will play
Toby Birge
Toby will be there
Shawn Holmes (2)
K and cam be there
Alex Pennell
Alex
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Yellow Sting (8)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Smith
Dezi Knipe
Reece Knipe will play
Jack Hoeniges
Vinny Armstrong
Vinny Armstrong will attend
Holly Rocke
Ethan Rocke will attend
Ty Auten
Andrew Barnes
will be there. Thanks!
Wes Ham

Maroon Magic (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Janelle Burke
Kaden - Yes
Avant Miles
Avant will not be able to make it
Tyler Reynolds
Yes
Rachel Marten
Karina is a yes
ronda wallace (2)
Ben and Will - Yes
Gaige Gundy
No Gaige today
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Redbirds (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Grant Wenzel
yes
Brandon Leicht
Brandon Leicht
Jamie Fox
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle - yes
Daniel Johnson
Yes
LASHAWNA Hall
AJ Caldwell
Cody Griffin
Patrick Haynes

Hawks (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Austin Mace
Carol Carter
Nick Bolin
Michele Kinley
Kurt Kinley YES
Kira Dees
09/26/2021 (Sun.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Redbirds (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Grant Wenzel
yes
Brandon Leicht
Brandon Leicht
Jamie Fox
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle - not available
Daniel Johnson
No - have to work
LASHAWNA Hall
AJ Caldwell
Patrick Haynes
Yes
Cody Griffin

Hawks (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Austin Mace
Carol Carter
Nick Bolin
Michele Kinley
Kurt Kinley YES
Kira Dees
NOT attending - in Boston for cousin’s wedding!
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Yellow Sting (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Autumn Smith
Dezi Knipe
Reece Knipe will play
Vinny Armstrong
Vinny Armstrong will NOT attend
Holly Rocke
Ethan Rocke Will attend
Andrew Barnes
will be there.
Wes Ham

Orange Crush (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Melissa Stoff
Henry Stoff
Robert Black
Sadie Black
Becky Waddell
Jack Waddell
Liam Kindlon
Liam will NOT be there
David Peavler
David will attend
Joy Gorman
Rex Bersche
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Green Machine (11)

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Taylor Hardesty
Taylor Hardesty
Chaz Rhodes
Chaz will be there!
Tricia Lambert
Leslie
Michael Capodice
Robert Meisenheimer
Robert
Malachi Nesby
Rylan Schultz
Ava Schultz
Timmy Gutu

Purple Storm (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker YES
Laurel Meade
Lucretia Wherry
Caleb will play
Elizabeth Pennell
Alex Pennell
Toby Birge
Toby will be there
Emily Ketelsen
Hayes Yes!
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Maroon Magic (8)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Burke
Kaden - Yes
Tyler Reynolds
Yes
Rachel Marten
Karina is a yes
Avant Miles
Yes
Payton McSimov
Gaige Gundy
Yes
Ronda Wallace (2)
Ben and Will yes

Teal Tornados (9)

 
All slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Michele Kinley
Karen Kinley YES
Fionn Connolly
Mandy Nicolaides
Eldon H
Kelly Duzan (2)
Jayme & Rhett will be there
Steve Johnson
Keith Johnson
Lauren Hornbrook
Yes
Reese Lewallen
Dad will be buddy
10/03/2021 (Sun.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Yellow Sting (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Autumn Smith
Dezi Knipe
Reece Knipe will play
Jack Hoeniges
Vinny Armstrong
Vinny Armstrong will attend
Holly Rocke
Ethan Rocke will NOT attend

Green Machine (11)

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Taylor Hardesty
Taylor Hardesty
Chaz Rhodes
Chaz will be there!
Tricia Lambert
Leslie
Michael Capodice
Malachi Nesby
Robert Meisenheimer
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Redbirds (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Grant Wenzel
yes
Brandon Leicht
Brandon Leicht
Jamie Fox
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle - yes
Daniel Johnson
Yes
LASHAWNA Hall
AJ Caldwell
Tera Knudsen
Tommie will be there

Hawks (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Austin Mace
Carol Carter
Nick Bolin
Michele Kinley
Kurt Kinley YES
Kira Dees
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Purple Storm (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker YES
Laurel Meade
Lucretia Wherry
Caleb will be there
toby birge
Toby will be there
Tera Knudsen
Abbie will bethere
Emily Ketelsen
Hayes Yes

Teal Tornados (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Michele Kinley
Karen Kinley YES
Fionn Connolly
Mandy Nicolaides
Eldon H
Kelly Duzan (2)
Jayme & Rhett will be there
Steve Johnson
Keith Johnson
Lauren Hornbrook
Yes
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Orange Crush (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Melissa Stoff
Henry Stoff
Robert Black
Sadie Black
Becky Waddell
Jack Waddell
Liam Kindlon
Yes
David Peavler
David will attend
Jack Waddell
Joy Gorman

Maroon Magic (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Janelle Burke
Kaden - Yes
Tyler Reynolds
Avant Miles
Yes
Karina Marten
Yes
10/10/2021 (Sun.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Orange Crush (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Melissa Stoff
Henry Stoff
Robert Black
Sadie Black
Becky Waddell
Jack Waddell
Liam Kindlon
Yes
David Peavler
David will attend
Joy Gorman

Green Machine (11)

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Taylor Hardesty
Taylor Hardesty
Chaz Rhodes
Chaz will be there!
Tricia Lambert
Leslie
Michael Capodice
Malachi Nesby
Robert Meisenheimer
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Purple Storm (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker YES
Laurel Meade
Lucretia Wherry
Caleb will be there
Elizabeth Pennell
Alex Pennell
Emily Ketelsen
Hayes

Maroon Magic (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Janelle Burke
Kaden - Yes
Tyler Reynolds
Yes
Avant Miles
Yes
Karina Marten
Yes
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Redbirds (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Grant Wenzel
yes
Brandon Leicht
Brandon Leicht
Jamie Fox
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle - yes
Daniel Johnson
Yes
LASHAWNA Hall
AJ Caldwell

Hawks (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Austin Mace
Carol Carter
Nick Bolin
Michele Kinley
Kurt Kinley YES
Kira Dees
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Yellow Sting (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Autumn Smith
Dezi Knipe
Reece Knipe will play
Jack Hoeniges
Vinny Armstrong
Vinny Armstrong will attend
Holly Rocke
Ethan Rocke will attend.
Ty Auten

Teal Tornados (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Michele Kinley
Karen Kinley YES
Fionn Connolly
Mandy Nicolaides
Eldon H
Kelly Duzan (2)
Jayme & Rhett will be there
Steve Johnson
Keith Johnson
Lauren Hornbrook
Yes
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |