CoArt Gallery Docent Schedule
CoArt Gallery

CoArt Gallery September 2021 Docent Schedule

Hello CoArt Gallery members,

Please review the available docent slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

PLEASE NOTE:  If all the slots for this month are filled but you have not yet served your two docent shifts, please contact Susan Bruney who can add an extra slot on any date/time that you are available to work in the gallery.

 

 

Created by:   Susan Bruney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/01/2021
(Wed. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Gail Haile
09/02/2021
(Thu. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Elizabeth Tuttle

2:00-6:00

 
Julie Farrell
09/03/2021
(Fri. 10:00am - 8:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Julie Farrell

2:00 - 6:00

 
Susan Bruney

6:00 - 8:00

 
Debra Sheffer Sheffer
09/04/2021
(Sat. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Jenny Abrams

2:00-6:00

 
Jenny Abrams

6:00-8:00

 
Joan Menard
09/05/2021
(Sun. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Joan Menard
09/06/2021
(Mon. 12:00pm - 4:00pm)

12:00 - 4:00

 
Elizabeth Tuttle
09/08/2021
(Wed. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
John Bell

1:00-5:00

 
Jane Goodman
in training
09/09/2021
(Thu. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Barbara Phillips

2:00-6:00

 
David McCaskey

10:00-2:00

 
Astrid Tuttle
09/10/2021
(Fri. 10:00am - 8:00pm)

10:00-2:00

 
David McCaskey

2:00-6:00

 
Christine Rooney

6:00 - 8:00

 
Katharine March

2:00-6:00

 
Jane Goodman
in training
09/11/2021
(Sat. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00-2:00

 
Juliette Swenson

2:00-6:00

 
Karen Rosasco

6:00-8:00

 
Sylvia Gibbs

10:00-2:00

 
Katherine March
09/12/2021
(Sun. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Susan Bruney
09/15/2021
(Wed. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Barbara Buckingham

1:00-5:00

 
Jane Goodman
in training
09/16/2021
(Thu. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Susan Rosen

2:00-6:00

 
Paula Hurley
09/17/2021
(Fri. 10:00am - 8:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Barbara Buckingham

2:00-6:00

 
Martha Rowley
In training

6:00 - 8:00

 
Brittney Barnhart

2:00-6:00

 
Juliette Swenson
09/18/2021
(Sat. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00-2:00

 
Laure Stevens-Lubin

2:00-6:00

 
Laure Stevens-Lubin

6:00-8:00

 
Peg Sheridan
09/19/2021
(Sun. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Juliette Swenson
09/22/2021
(Wed. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Chris Watts
09/23/2021
(Thu. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Gail Haile

2:00-6:00

 
John Bell

10:00-2:00

 
Astrid Tuttle
09/24/2021
(Fri. 10:00am - 8:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Susan Rosen

2:00-6:00

 
Sylvia Gibbs

6:00 - 8:00

 
Katharine March
09/25/2021
(Sat. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Brittney Barnhart

2:00-6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Rosasco
steve kasdan

6:00-8:00

 
Peg Sheridan
09/26/2021
(Sun. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Martha Rowley
In training

1:00-5:00

 
Ted Sutherland
09/29/2021
(Wed. 1:00pm - 5:00pm)

1:00-5:00

 
Joan Menard

1:00-5:00

 
Chris Engel
in training
09/30/2021
(Thu. 10:00am - 6:00pm)

10:00 - 2:00

 
Wendy Lam

2:00-6:00

 
Paula Hurley

2:00-6:00

 
Chris Engel
in training
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.