Lent 2019 - Adoration

Lent 2019 - Adoration

Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament will occur in St. Theresa's Chapel at Sacred Heart Church (entrance is on the south side of the building near the parking lot).  Please sign in and out as you arrive and go.  There will be various resources available for you to utilize in the hour.  

Please choose a time that you are able to committ to. 

 

If you have any questions please contact Hiedi or Rhonda at the parish office - 955-6077

 

Location: St. Theresa's Chapel

Created by:   Hiedi Touney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/15/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
denny crimmins
Susie McDonald
10:00am - 11:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Don Heddinger
Rose Marie Skogmo
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Haupts
Emily Mader
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Lentsch
Dorothy Telschaw
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Jean Doyle
Jan Yocum
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Hanrahan
Maggie Hanrahan
Marian Pickhinke
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Bev Schreiber
Katrina OBrien
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Huebsch
Carol Barber
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Christy Schulte
Bill Murphy
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Ken and Danuita Oberg (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Kayli Stumpf
Erika Slinker
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian McClain (2)
Brian and Samantha McClain and family
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim and Rhonda Guldenpfennig (2)
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Dencklau-Schelle
Chelsea Maier
Chelsea Maier
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan and Sa Bednar (2)
03/16/2019 (Sat.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael and Abby Landwehr (2)
1:00am - 2:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Flattery
Terry Flattery
2:00am - 3:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Pohlen
Chris Lennon
3:00am - 4:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Flattery
Tim Ziems
4:00am - 5:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Fr. Patrick Behm
Doug & DeAnnee Yetmar
5:00am - 6:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Joel Groth
Cory And Teresa Naughton
Cory and Teresa Naughton
6:00am - 7:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Groth
Marianne Kesten
Fred/Marianne Kesten
7:00am - 8:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Lou Shackelton
Brian Dencklau
8:00am - 9:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Brown
Lou Shackelton
9:00am - 10:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Faiferlick
Dillon Summers
10:00am - 11:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Schulte
Danielle Morriss
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Schulte
Dorothy Telschaw
03/29/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Skogmo
Leslie Lien
10:00am - 11:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Don Heddinger
Lisa Clabaugh
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh Bader
Jean Doyle
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Flattery
Cameron Nelson
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Schulte
Jan Yocum
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom & Jane Condon
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Bev Schreiber
Leslie Lien
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Huebsch
Carol Barber
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Murphy
Mary Lynn Biggins
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Groth
Ken and Danuita Oberg
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Morgan Lawler (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian McClain (2)
Brian and Sam McClain and family
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Wallerich
Eric Pingel
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Gerald and Mary Bruening (2)
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan and Sa Bednar
Kris Or Leslie Lien
03/30/2019 (Sat.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Dencklau-Schelle
Christine Frideres
1:00am - 2:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Lennon
3:00am - 4:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Flattery
Tim Ziems
4:00am - 5:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Fr. Patrick Behm
Craig Schlienz
5:00am - 6:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry And Jean Flattery (2)
6:00am - 7:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Hindt (2)
Hindt Family
7:00am - 8:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Dencklau
8:00am - 9:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Brown
Lou Shackleton
Lou Shackleton
9:00am - 10:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lou Shackleton
Lou Shackleton
10:00am - 11:00am  

Guardian (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Guardian (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Morriss
Dorothy Telschaw


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home