Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Living Water Via de Cristo

LWVdDC Women's Weekend #59 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  Carol Ploch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
11/19/2020 (Thu.) 7:00pm - 7:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Shari Bence
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Caprice Berry
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Berry
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Lisa Widmark
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Gayle Little
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
11:30pm - 12:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Morgan Sarber
11/20/2020 (Fri.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
12:30am - 1:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
1:00am - 1:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Doug Ostrom
1:30am - 2:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  David White White
2:00am - 2:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Andrew Koresko
2:30am - 3:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Johanna Hager
3:00am - 3:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Johanna Hager
3:30am - 4:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
4:00am - 4:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
4:30am - 5:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
5:00am - 5:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
5:30am - 6:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
6:00am - 6:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
6:30am - 7:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Storm
7:00am - 7:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Curt Steffes
7:30am - 8:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Greg Johnson
8:00am - 8:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Joe Geerts
8:30am - 9:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Shari Bence
9:00am - 9:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Valorie Daniel
9:30am - 10:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Storm
10:00am - 10:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gayle Little
10:30am - 11:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Kate Webster WEBSTER WEBSTER
11:00am - 11:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Doug Ostrom
11:30am - 12:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Tom Bailey
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Joe Geerts
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Von Holten
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Margi Ficken
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Krista Hanson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Monier
God Loves You!
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly Vlastnik
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Margi Ficken
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  ELLEN DALTON
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Tom Bailey
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be His Name
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Teri Schlindwein
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be His Name
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be His Name
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Hiesterman
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Berry
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Tim Ploch
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Gayle Little
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
11:30pm - 12:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Geerts
11/21/2020 (Sat.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

30 Minutes

 
12:30am - 1:00am  

30 Minutes

 
1:00am - 1:30am  

30 Minutes

 
1:30am - 2:00am  

30 Minutes

 
2:00am - 2:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Andrew Koresko
2:30am - 3:00am  

30 Minutes

 
3:00am - 3:30am  

30 Minutes

 
3:30am - 4:00am  

30 Minutes

 
4:00am - 4:30am  

30 Minutes

 
4:30am - 5:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
5:00am - 5:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
5:30am - 6:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
6:00am - 6:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
6:30am - 7:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Storm
7:00am - 7:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Shari Bence
7:30am - 8:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Greg Johnson
8:00am - 8:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Joe Geerts
8:30am - 9:00am  

30 Minutes

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Teri Schlindwein
9:30am - 10:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Dianne Van Drew
10:00am - 10:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gayle Little
10:30am - 11:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly Vlastnik
11:00am - 11:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Von Holten
11:30am - 12:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Tom Bailey
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Monier
Gods is always with you!
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Margi Ficken
Keep pressing on!
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Margi Ficken
You are Loved!
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Von Holten
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Hiesterman
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Berry
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Tim Ploch
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Gayle Little
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Storm
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
11:30pm - 12:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
11/22/2020 (Sun.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
12:30am - 1:00am  

30 Minutes

 
1:00am - 1:30am  

30 Minutes

 
1:30am - 2:00am  

30 Minutes

 
2:00am - 2:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Andrew Koresko
2:30am - 3:00am  

30 Minutes

 
3:00am - 3:30am  

30 Minutes

 
3:30am - 4:00am  

30 Minutes

 
4:00am - 4:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
4:30am - 5:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
5:00am - 5:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
5:30am - 6:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
6:00am - 6:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
6:30am - 7:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
7:00am - 7:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
7:30am - 8:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Greg Johnson
8:00am - 8:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Dianne Van Drew
8:30am - 9:00am  

30 Minutes

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

30 Minutes

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

30 Minutes

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

30 Minutes

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

30 Minutes

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Tom Bailey
11:30am - 12:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Gayle Little
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Von Holten
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly Vlastnik
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info