Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Living Water Via de Cristo

LWVdC Men's Weekend #59 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  Carol Ploch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 7:00pm - 7:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Jennifer Jaqued
Jennifer Jaques
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Trisha Smith
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Berry
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslie Grotti
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Fine
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
11:30pm - 12:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  David White
12:30am - 1:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Pam Gross
1:00am - 1:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Doug Ostrom
1:30am - 2:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Jan Morse
2:00am - 2:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Andrew Koresko
2:30am - 3:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Koresko
3:00am - 3:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Myron Yoeckel
3:30am - 4:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Myron Yoeckel
4:00am - 4:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
4:30am - 5:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
5:00am - 5:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
5:30am - 6:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
6:00am - 6:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslie Grotti
6:30am - 7:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
7:00am - 7:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Morgan Sarber
7:30am - 8:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Ellen Dalton
8:00am - 8:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Greg Johnson
8:30am - 9:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Theresa Oloffson
9:00am - 9:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Theresa Oloffson
9:30am - 10:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Trisha Smith
10:00am - 10:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Fine
10:30am - 11:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Caprice Berry
11:00am - 11:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Shari Bence
11:30am - 12:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Doug Ostrom
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Pam Gross
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Von Holten
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Janet Larson
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Storm
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Margi Ficken
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Theresa Oloffson
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly Vlastnik
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Jennifer Jaqued
Jennifer Jaques
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Jan Morse
Only Jesus
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Hiesterman
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Theresa Oloffson
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Geerts
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Berry
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Trisha Smith
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Fine
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
11:30pm - 12:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Jennifer Jaqued
Jennifer Jaques
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Jennifer Jaqued
Jennifer Jaques
12:30am - 1:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Gary Gross
1:00am - 1:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Pam Gross
1:30am - 2:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Lori Whalen
2:00am - 2:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Andrew Koresko
2:30am - 3:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Koresko
3:00am - 3:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Teri Griebel
3:30am - 4:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
4:00am - 4:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
4:30am - 5:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
5:00am - 5:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
5:30am - 6:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
6:00am - 6:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Ellen Dalton
6:30am - 7:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Janet Larson
7:00am - 7:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Morgan Sarber
7:30am - 8:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
8:00am - 8:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Greg Johnson
8:30am - 9:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Geerts
9:00am - 9:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Trisha Smith
9:30am - 10:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslie Grotti
10:00am - 10:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Fine
10:30am - 11:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Kim Bush
11:00am - 11:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Theresa Oloffson
11:30am - 12:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Hiesterman
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly Vlastnik
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Shari Bence
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Von Holten
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Jan Morse
Only Jesus
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Storm
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Margi Ficken
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Lisa Vincent
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Monier
Go is Good
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Teri Schlindwein
Come Holy Spirit
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Kim Guardia
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Andrew Koresko
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly Vlastnik
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Berry
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Ellen Dalton
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Fine
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
11:30pm - 12:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Jennifer Jaqued
Jennifer Jaques
10/25/2020 (Sun.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Kate Webster
12:30am - 1:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Jan Morse
Only Jesus
1:00am - 1:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly McCurry
1:30am - 2:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Lori Whalen
2:00am - 2:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
2:30am - 3:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Koresko
3:00am - 3:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Dee Ann Heuer
3:30am - 4:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Monier
Gods Blessings!
4:00am - 4:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Ellen Dalton
4:30am - 5:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
5:00am - 5:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
5:30am - 6:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
6:00am - 6:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Terri Molln
6:30am - 7:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Trisha Smith
7:00am - 7:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Jennifer Jaqued
Jennifer Jaques
7:30am - 8:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Greg Johnson
8:00am - 8:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Theresa Oloffson
8:30am - 9:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Ellen Dalton
9:00am - 9:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
9:30am - 10:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Kim Bush
10:00am - 10:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Shari Bence
10:30am - 11:00am  

30 Minutes

 
  Carol Ploch
11:00am - 11:30am  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Storm
11:30am - 12:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Missy Silfies
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Linda Fine
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Elaine Gauden
Blessed be his Name
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Donna Von Holten
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Barb Hiesterman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Theresa Oloffson
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Jennifer Jaqued
Jennifer Jaques
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Leslye Mack
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Kelly Vlastnik
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

30 Minutes

 
  Teri Schlindwein
God is good all the time!
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.