Columbus Youth Soccer Club

Picture Day Time Slots

Players need to be in CYSC uniform.  All pictures are taken adjecent to the blue kick wall.

NOTE: Teams are only allotted 1 team slot.

Created by:   Columbus Youth Soccer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
02/25/2019 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Latisha Collins
U12 Tigersharks
Melissa Martin
Wesley Hicks
Wes Hicks U8 Blazers
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Adrienne Greenwalt
U8 Coed 'Swat'
Jeremy Kaup
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Lashica Thomas
U10 Diamonds G
James Foster
Vipers
Timothy Alexander
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
hold hold
02/26/2019 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
James Foster
this is for the soccer team
brian hale
U10 coed Justice League
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Miles Little
Avatars
Alex Rodriguez
Ninjas
Blakely Parker
U8 Strikeforce
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Timothy Alexander
U10 COED HORNETS
Brett Spillers
U10 Wildcats
Chris BeShears
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sean Justi
U6 COED Snakes
Hold Hold
02/28/2019 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Frank Key
U8
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Shauna Wells
U 6 COLTS
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
brian hale
U6 coed Stormtroopers
Scott Anderson
U8 Girls Fury
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Brian Kornett
U6 Eagles
Mary Ellen Berreth
U6 Rockets
Paul Garrard
Dragons U10 coed
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
PAUL HUSTON
U 10 thunder cat
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Brian Kornett
U10 Giants Co-ed
Dave Walker
U12 Justice League
hold hold
03/02/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
hold hold
8:15am - 8:30am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
JP Aguirre
U12 Girls Lightning
Brittany Gregory
U12 Yellow Jackets
Scott Anderson
8:30am - 8:45am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Tabitha Cardinal
U6 Incredibles
Morgan Willis
Scorchers
Traavis Hargrove
U6 Lil Pumas
8:45am - 9:00am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Ali McCulloh
Frank Key
Blake Parker
U6 Rockets
9:00am - 9:15am  

Pictures (3)

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Pictures (3)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelli Isaac
Sharks
Mark Spiering
U8 Warriors (Coach Luse)
Yasheika Robinson
Justice League
9:45am - 10:00am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Valadi
U10 Raptors
Mark Wood
U12 Extreme
Ashley Creason
10:00am - 10:15am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Tabitha Cardinal
U8 Broncos
Ryan Purvis
The Kickers
Jack Robershaw
10:15am - 10:30am  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Beau Hughes
10:30am - 10:45am  

Pictures (3)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Michael Kuwamoto
11:00am - 11:15am  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Shauna Wells
11:15am - 11:30am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Valadi
U8 Crush
U6 Titans
U6 Titans
Kristin Masters
Angels U6 Girls
11:30am - 11:45am  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Michael Keeney
U6 Girls: Princesses
Eric Weiss
U6 Lightning
Leslie Beaudoin
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Jack Robershaw
U8 Bumblebees
Brian Kornett
U6 Eagles
Russell Harrison
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Robert Corn
Jamie Wilson
Lady Gators
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shane Short
U10 Coed Bulldogs
brian hale
U6 Stormtroopers
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Hold Hold (3)
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
Hold Hold (3)
hold
03/12/2019 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
U14 coed Chaos
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
CYSC TOTS (3)
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
CYSC TOTS (3)
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Pictures (3)

 
All slots filled
CYSC TOTS (3)
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hannah Mason
U10 Transformers
Jose Parker
U8 coed- Bobcats
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Pictures (3)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Pictures (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Voynich
Brian Kornett
U10 Giants


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home