Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
The Brittany

The Brittany 2020 Volunteer Sign Up

Sign up to volunteer at The Brittany Willis Memorial Scholarship Soccer Showcase

Location: Gillette Athletic Complex
3283 Corbett Ave N, Wilson, NC 27893

Created by:   Taylor Sharp
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/13/2020 (Fri.)

Ambassador 4:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mohamed Ismail
Keli Phenix
Lauren Barron
Cole Wainwright

Ambassador 5:30 p.m.- 7:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mohamed Ismail
Keli Phenix
Lauren Barron
Cole Wainwright

Ball Boy/Girl 5:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Carlos Chavez
Esai Torres-Tarango
Alyssa Ward
Laila Harris
Ashley Gonzalez
jashawn jolly
Alysha Coleman
Landon Gesell

Ball Boy/Girl 7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Carlos Chavez
Esai Torres-Tarango
Alyssa Ward
Jonathan Jefferys
Laila Harris
Colby Smith
John Conoley
Jake Herring
Ashley Gonzalez

Front Gate 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Nataje Wilson
Arquavis Richardson
Tommy Fulghum
Adrian Garcia

Front Gate 6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Nataje Wilson
Arquavis Richardson
Tommy Fulghum
Adrian Garcia

Parking 4:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Princess Alston
Amani Barnes
Taylor Collins
Bianca Ward
Jaidah Walker
Serenity Ray

Parking 7:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Tionna Battle
Serenity Ray
Serenity Ray
Jazmine Sanchez
Michelle Garcia
Haili Chinique

T-Shirts 5:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma-Kate Finch
Zoie Young

T-Shirts 7:30 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Emely Dominguez
Edwards Garcia

Water Crew 4:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Thompson
Neleh Bottoms
Madison Ellis
Breonna Ruffin

Water Crew 7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Emilie Moss
Angel Strickland
Neleh Bottoms
Breonna Ruffin

Extra 6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Garcia
Kate Berry
Blair Boyette
Bridget Stell
03/14/2020 (Sat.)

Ambassador 8:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Kate McNair
Sonea Bynum
Kate Berry
Blair Boyette

Ambassador 10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Kate Berry
Blair Boyette
Bridget Stell
Betesha Ethridge

Ambassador 12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Raegan Fulghum
Bryce Batten
Kate Berry
Blair Boyette

Ambassador 2:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amani Barnes
Princess Alston

Ball Boy/Girl 9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Esai Torres-Tarango
Jessica Medina-Sanchez
Maria Munoz
Hernan Vasquez

Ball Boy/Girl 11:10 a.m. - 1:10 p.m. (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Esai Torres-Tarango
Alex Sanjuan
Hernan Vasquez

Ball Boy/Girl 1:20 p.m. - 3:20 p.m. (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Esai Torres-Tarango
Alex Sanjuan
Oscar Rodriguez
Hernan Vasquez

Ball Boy/Girl 3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Tanner Denton
Allyson Jenkins

Front Gate 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Woodard
Amy Gutierrez
Shannon Gallant
Tanner Denton

Front Gate 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Arquavis Richardson
Amy Gutierrez
Shannon Gallant
Neleh Bottoms

Front Gate 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Arquavis Richardson
Jessica Medina
Maria Munoz
Tanner Denton

Front Gate 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Arquavis Richardson
Neleh Bottoms
Madison Ellis
Breonna Ruffin

Parking 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Colby Smith
John Conoley
Jake Herring
Nataje Wilson
Logan Cooper

Parking 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ashley Gonzalez
Alysha Coleman
Nataje Wilson
Logan Cooper

Parking 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ashley Gonzalez

Parking 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Roseanne Martínez De Jesús
Cindy Reyes
Preferably with Rosanne
Raegan Fulghum
Isabel Twiss
Bryce Batten
Abigail Varnell

Parking 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Roseanne Martínez De Jesús
Cindy Reyes
Preferably with Rosanne
Raegan Fulghum
Isabel Twiss
Bryce Batten
Ugo Uwakwe

T-Shirts 9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Ma'Kylah Lucas
Edwards Garcia

T-Shirts 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Serenity Ray
Tionna Battle

T-Shirts 1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Keli Phenix
Mohamed Ismail

T-Shirts 3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Emilie Moss
Angel Strickland

Water Crew 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Diaz Rivera
Chase Eaton
Jasmine Dudley
Abigail Duke

Water Crew 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Diaz Rivera
Chase Eaton
Jasmine Dudley
Jessi Pridgen

Water Crew 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Diaz Rivera
Chase Eaton
Janasia Coleman
Isabel Twiss

Water Crew 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Diaz Rivera
Chase Eaton
Bailee Hayes
Monica Mann

Water Crew 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Diaz Rivera
Chase Eaton
Alexis Thompson
Alyssa Ward

Extra 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lexi Eatmon
Luisa Lee
Janasia Coleman

Extra 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (4)

 

Extra 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Janielle Barnes
Mitchell Wiseman
Jacob Powell
Jasmine Dudley

Extra 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Janielle Barnes
Mitchell Wiseman
Ugo Uwakwe
Jacob Powell
May have to leave at 3:30
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info