The Brittany

The Brittany Volunteer Sign Up

Sign up to volunteer at The Brittany Willis Memorial Scholarship Soccer Showcase

Location: Gillette Athletic Complex
3283 Corbett Ave N, Wilson, NC 27893

Created by:   Taylor Sharp
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/08/2019 (Fri.)

Ambassador 4:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cole Wainwright
Bailee Hayes
Jessica Stanciu

Ambassador 5:30 p.m.- 7:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
ashton lovette
Emely Dominguez
Jake Flaherty
Alex Garner

Ball Boy/Girl 5:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (16)

 
13 of 16 slots filled
Esai Torres-Tarango
Hannah Brown
Kimberly Burris
Ella Burris
Allison Roberts
Urvi Patel
Josh Avery
Jennifer Lopez
Jessica Sanchez
Maria Munoz
Rebecca Segura
julian gamas
Taylor Lovette
Blair Kite

Ball Boy/Girl 7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Allison Roberts
Urvi Patel
Jennifer Lopez

Front Gate 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Colin Bateman
Jilliann Tinder
Shannon Gallant
Taylor Rowland

Front Gate 6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mia Hamblin
Zachary Mallol
Logan Adkins
Mitchell Wiseman

Front Gate 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Herbert
Anna Black
Taylor Boykin
Ashleigh Sage

Parking 4:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Zy'ree Wilder
Apoorva Mutyala
Caleb Brayboy
Meghan Martinez
Ethan Martinez
kendal martin

Parking 7:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. (6)

 
All slots filled
Colin Bateman
Zy'ree Wilder
Maria Diaz
ChaVon Shade
Nayeli Gomez
Asia Melton

T-Shirts 5:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alma Vasquez

T-Shirts 7:30 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Elliott Haynes
Jasmine Newsome

Water Crew 4:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Moreno
William Austin Vo
Josue Camacho
Alan Romero

Water Crew 7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Haley Ellis
Keifer Snedeker
Giselle Ramirez
Chibby Uwakwe

Extra 6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Davis
Janielle Barnes
Meghan Martinez
Ethan Martinez
03/09/2019 (Sat.)

Ambassador 8:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Skylar White
Julia Keplinger
Charles Evan

Ambassador 10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Skylar White
Julia Keplinger
Charles Evan

Ambassador 12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Thorne Williford
Nyla Murphy

Ambassador 2:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Thorne Williford
Nyla Murphy
Ashanti Edmundson
Stephanie Olvera

Ball Boy/Girl 9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Esai Torres-Tarango
Jennifer Lopez
Ashleigh Fuller

Ball Boy/Girl 11:10 a.m. - 1:10 p.m. (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Josh Avery
would like to be on fike field
Esai Torres-Tarango
Would like to be on Hunt field
Kedrian Harrison
Would like to be on Hunt Field, but fine with other
Trey Wheeler
Blair Kite
Trey Wheeler
Samuel Candelario

Ball Boy/Girl 1:20 p.m. - 3:20 p.m. (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Stephanie Olvera
Samuel Candelario

Ball Boy/Girl 3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Stephanie Olvera
Christian Westbrook

Front Gate 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Chase Eaton
Jilliann Tinder
Shannon Gallant
Nyla Murphy

Front Gate 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mia Hamblin
Khiya Richardson
Tiara Horne
Ryan Richardson

Front Gate 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Katelyn Letchworth
Amber Walton
Shaniya Mardré

Front Gate 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Apoorva Mutyala
Caleb Brayboy
Janielle Barnes
Urvi Patel

Parking 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Thorp Smith

Parking 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Chase Eaton
Gabe Cox
Thorp Smith

Parking 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Khiya Richardson
Shaniya Mardré
Tiara Horne
Amani Barnes
Princess Alston

Parking 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tiara Horne

Parking 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Malik Smith

T-Shirts 9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Black
Natalie Herbert

T-Shirts 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Zac Taylor
Natalie Herbert

T-Shirts 1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mollie Lamm

T-Shirts 3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mollie Lamm

Water Crew 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Moreno
William Austin Vo
Josue Camacho
Alan Romero

Water Crew 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Moreno
William Austin Vo
Alan Romero
Josue Camacho

Water Crew 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Suzan Awamleh
Alma Vasquez
Gabriela Hernandez
Tyanah Kirby

Water Crew 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Chase Eaton
Suzan Awamleh
Alma Vasquez
Maria Diaz

Water Crew 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Chase Eaton
Maria Diaz
Nayeli Gomez
Nicholas Tew

Extra 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Khiya Richardson
Tiara Horne
Shaniya Mardré

Extra 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katelyn Letchworth
Amber Walton

Extra 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (4)

 

Extra 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Tew
Destiney Radford
Trey Wheeler
I'm with clean up from 4-6pm
Aydin Meadows


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home