Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
JRMS Staff

Meet The Teacher Event

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

 

If you have any questions, please email [email protected]

Date: 08/06/2021 (Fri.)

Created by:   Priscilla Rojas
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
5th Grade Classroom  8:00am - 8:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Elizabeth Cook
Heaven Cole
Mika Linch
Meli Byers
6th Grade Classroom  8:00am - 8:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Rosario Meza (2)
Jessica meza
Megan Davidson
Corbin McIntire
7th Grade Classroom  8:00am - 8:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nichole Anderson
Heaven N Baeza
8th Grade Classroom  8:00am - 8:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
JJ & Nikki Kuhn
Pierce Kuhn
5th Grade Classroom  8:15am - 8:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carrie Williams
Noah Williams
6th Grade Classroom  8:15am - 8:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
LIJIE DONG
Jamie Winteroth
Anita Luna
Luigi Luna
7th Grade Classroom  8:15am - 8:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Lesley Martin
Zella Martin
Mia Rojo
Jacob Rojo
BELEN COFINO
Lance Antonni Cofino
8th Grade Classroom  8:15am - 8:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  8:30am - 8:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  8:30am - 8:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kamilah Piere
Kameo Ross
Maritza Gutierrez
Joshua Vasquez
7th Grade Classroom  8:30am - 8:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  8:30am - 8:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Marisol Jackson (2)
Eduardo Vazquez
Micaela Zamora
Uriel Castro Zamora
5th Grade Classroom  8:45am - 9:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maritza Gutierrez
Caleb Vasquez
6th Grade Classroom  8:45am - 9:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Zoraida Lopez
Alan Lopez
7th Grade Classroom  8:45am - 9:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  8:45am - 9:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  9:00am - 9:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sushma Eeda
Dharvi Eeda
6th Grade Classroom  9:00am - 9:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  9:00am - 9:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  9:00am - 9:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
FARRAH PEREZ
Alexandre Zed Perez
5th Grade Classroom  9:15am - 9:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
FARRAH PEREZ
Ralph Alexzeus Perez
6th Grade Classroom  9:15am - 9:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Ana Cristina Mendoza (3)
Luis Felipe Mendoza
7th Grade Classroom  9:15am - 9:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  9:15am - 9:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  9:30am - 9:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  9:30am - 9:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  9:30am - 9:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  9:30am - 9:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  9:45am - 10:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maria Garcia
Eva M. Escobedo
6th Grade Classroom  9:45am - 10:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  9:45am - 10:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  9:45am - 10:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  10:00am - 10:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Tamika Suggs
Lacee Sheppard
Paige Mitcehell
Roman Cash
Maria Garcia
6th Grade Classroom  10:00am - 10:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Richard Birchall
Lillian Birchall
Maria Villar
Eliza Herrera
7th Grade Classroom  10:00am - 10:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  10:00am - 10:15am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  10:15am - 10:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Richard Birchall
Dorian Birchall
Silvia Burba
Isabella Burba
6th Grade Classroom  10:15am - 10:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  10:15am - 10:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Bair
8th Grade Classroom  10:15am - 10:30am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  10:30am - 10:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  10:30am - 10:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  10:30am - 10:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  10:30am - 10:45am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  10:45am - 11:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
April McLaughlin (3)
Lincoln McLaughlin
6th Grade Classroom  10:45am - 11:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  10:45am - 11:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Reagan Kloiber
Lux Webster
8th Grade Classroom  10:45am - 11:00am  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Heidi Bocanegra
Frances Bocanegra
5th Grade Classroom  12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Brennan Pope (2)
Collin Pope
Maria Garcia
Eva M. Escobedo
6th Grade Classroom  12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Carlson
Logan White
7th Grade Classroom  12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ebonee Brown
Ka'mea Brown
6th Grade Classroom  12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juanita Alvarez
5th Grade Classroom  1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Masters-Newton
Eleanor Newton
7th Grade Classroom  1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Serrano
Violet serrano
Ebonee Brown
Kam'ron Brown
5th Grade Classroom  1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Erika Muniz
Aubrie and Alexis Muniz
6th Grade Classroom  1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Wendy Raygoza
Jared Raygoza
7th Grade Classroom  1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cassandra Twyman
Skylar Twyman
6th Grade Classroom  2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Aimee DiMaria
Lyric Eaglebarger
5th Grade Classroom  2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
6th Grade Classroom  2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Latoya Stephens (2)
Jniya west
6th Grade Classroom  2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
7th Grade Classroom  2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Charlon Canuto (2)
Eunice Canuto
6th Grade Classroom  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lisa Robison
Jack Robison
7th Grade Classroom  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
8th Grade Classroom  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
5th Grade Classroom  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sara Kaplan
Stella Runkle
Lee Niggemeyer
Sadie Niggemeyer
6th Grade Classroom  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Benay Fossey
Calvin Fossey
Cinthia Trejo
Maya T.
Karla Ortega
Isabella Martinez
7th Grade Classroom  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alicia Currin-Moore
Myles Currin-Moore
Antonio Garrett
Ly'Nae Garrett
8th Grade Classroom  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Meet The Teacher (3)

 
All slots filled
Jon'Nae Williamson
Carter Williamson
Hope Davis
Lydia Davis
Antonio Garrett
Destinee Jackson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |