Registration 2019-2020

REGISTRATION CONFERENCES

Please find your homeroom teacher and select a time slot. If there are no slots available or you need to meet specifically with a counselor you can contact the high school office. 

Date: 02/26/2019 (Tue.)

Location: Two Harbors High School

Created by:   Callie Eliason
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

Carl Freund-8th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Logan Adamski
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Gail Harju-8th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
BillieJo Everson
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jessica Dugas
Livia Dugas
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Elizabeth Dover
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Penny Juenemann-8th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Linda Johnson
For Emma Johnson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Chastity Koepke
Registration for Ava Koepke
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Jeff Packer-8th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ronni Radle
Hailey Radle
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Kevin Sweatt-8th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Bobbie Mattson

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Tom Bott-9th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jessica Adamski
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Holly Fearn-9th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Irene & jerry Hiukka
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mike and Julie Jonson
Ben
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Alister Olson-9th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Dan & Libby Maas
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Mike and Anne Lampela
Brendan Lampela

Tim Reppe-9th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Laura Smith
Autumn Smith
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Amy Tokvam-9th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jessie Van Kekerix
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Anthony Altiere-10th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Morgan Beardsley
Cassandra Beardsley
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Tisha Coen-10th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tracy Gilsvik
Claire Esse
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mindy Gulbranson
Maddi Gulbranson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Karen Lodin-10th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kristi Lounsberry
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Krista Busse
David Kostuch
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Tajen Stockdale-10th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

George Olson-10th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Mark Schlangen-11th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
JoAnna Swartwood
JoAnna
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Mary Libby
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jake Van Kekerix
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Laura Erickson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Kristi Wasko-11th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Trisha Scamehorn
Austin Jones
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Brian Rosenberg-11th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kate Walsberg
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Alan Harbson-11th grade

02/26/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Laura Smith
Noah Smith
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Pam Carlson
Emily Carlson
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home