Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2020/2021

Conferences 2020/2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Teachers are in alphabetical order. Thank you!

Date: 11/11/2020 (Wed.)

Created by:   Callie Lindmeyer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

Altiere, Anthony

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Rachel Gischia
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Erin Mecklin
Isabelle mecklin
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Laura Smith
Autumn Smith
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Andrea Sande
Fynn Harju
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tina Linn
Olivia Allen
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Coleen Waliezer
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jenny Miller
Brie Svendsen
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Jennifer Hansen
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Katya and Mark Gordon

Aug, Brita

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Irene Hiukka
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shannon Haveri
Amanda
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Coleen Waliezer
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Bott, Tim

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
John DeCorsey
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Bott, Tom

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
sonjia erickson
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Chalupsky, Kyle

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Andrea Sande
Fynn Harju
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Coen, Tisha

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Erin Mecklin
Isabelle mecklin
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Rachel Gischia
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Liz Smith
Sam Miller
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tina Linn
Olivia Allen
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Andrea Sande
Fynn Harju
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jenny Miller
Brie Svendsen
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Cynde Holbeck
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Irene Hiukka
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sean Paige
Focus conference

Freund, Carl

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jennifer Johnson
Luke Johnson
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Katya and Mark Gordon
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Colleen Waliezer
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Coleen Waliezer
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sean Paige
Focus conference

Haaversen, Dave

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Hansen
Odin Hansen
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Rachel Gischia
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sean Paige
Focus conference

Harbson, Alan

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jo Lynn and Mike Elling
Travis Elling
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Katya and Mark Gordon
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Alisha Vanyo
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Coleen Waliezer
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Alexis Grinde
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Danielle Pierce
Cory Pierce
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Carla Endicott
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Savannah Krech
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jennifer Kangas
Alec Kangas

Harju, Gail

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Shane Stark
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jo Lynn and Mike Elling
Travis Elling
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Johnson
Luke Johnson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Katya and Mark Gordon
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Alisha Vanyo
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Holecek, Dean

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Jodi / Michael Wantaja
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Hudson, Ben

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Juenemann, Penny

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Katya and Mark Gordon
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Lodin, Dan

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lola Haus
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Rachel Gischia
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tracey Anderson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Michelle Hallman
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chris Camper
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jennifer Hansen
Kjersti
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Heidi Selvog
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jennifer Tikkanen

MacGibbon, Nancy

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Karen Jenkins
Emma Jenkins
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kirsten Cruikshank
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Mattson, Bobbi

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Nelson, Lori

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Alisha Vanyo
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Olson, George

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Laura Smith
London Smith
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Laura Smith
Autumn Smith
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Karen Jenkins
Emma Jenkins
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Erin Mecklin
Noah mecklin
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Nathan NESGODA
Chloe Johnson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Bree Olson
Spencer Olson
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Dana Lakso
Laryn Lakso

Packer, Jeff

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Amy Marxhausen
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Coleen Waliezer
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Erin Mecklin
Isabelle mecklin
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Rachel Gischia
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Katya and Mark Gordon
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tina Linn
Olivia Allen
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
James Fransen
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Jenny Miller
Brie Svendsen
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Laura Smith
Autumn Smith

Pavlisich, Charlie

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Karen Jenkins
Emma Jenkins
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jennifer Johnson
Luke Johnson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Erin Mecklin
Noah mecklin
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Nathan NESGODA
Chloe Johnson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Laura Smith
London Smith
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Dana Laks
Laryn Lakso

Pierce, Sarah

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jennifer Hansen
Odin Hansen
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Andrea Sande
Fynn Harju
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Rauvola, Brian

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Amy Marxhausen
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Liz Smith
Sam Miller
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Katya and Mark Gordon
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Laura Smith
Autumn Smith
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sean Paige
Focus Conference

Reppe, Tim

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jennifer Hansen
Odin Hansen
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Renwald, Jackie

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Laura Smith
Autumn Smith
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shannon Haveri
Amanda
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Ripley, Helena

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Emily Christenson
Jakob Christenson 218-216-5510
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Tikkanen
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Heidi Selvog
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Rachel Gischia
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Michelle Hallman
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Chris Camper
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Jamie MacFarlane
Cale MacFarlane
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Amy Kempffer

Rosenberg, Brian

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Alexis Grinde
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Alisha Vanyo
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Liz Smith
Sam Miller
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jo Lynn and Mike Elling
Travis Elling
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kirsten Cruikshank
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jennifer Johnson
Luke Johnson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sean Paige
Focus Conference

Scherer, Orianna

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Alexis Grinde
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Nathan Nesgoda
Nathan Nesgoda - Chloe Johnson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Laura Smith
London Smith
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
James Fransen
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Erin Mecklin
Noah mecklin
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Karen Jenkins
Emma Jenkins
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Dana Lakso
Laryn Lakso

Schlangen, Mark

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Alisha Vanyo
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kirsten Cruikshank
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jo Lynn and Mike Elling
Travis Elling
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Alexis Grinde
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
James Fransen
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Aiden Schlangen
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Smith, Liz

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Sam Miller
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sam Miller
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Stockdale, Tajen

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Liz Smith
Sam Miller
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sean Paige
Focus Conference

Sweatt, Kevin

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Theis, Celina

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Gayl Martenson
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Thewis, Daniel

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jennifer Hansen
Odin Hansen
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kirsten Cruikshank
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Erin Mecklin
Isabelle mecklin
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jenny Miller
Brie Svendsen
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Rachel Gischia
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jennifer Johnson
Luke Johnson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
John DeCorsey
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Coleen Waliezer

Tokvam, Amy

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Laura Smith
London Smith
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Nathan Nesgoda
Nathan Nesgoda - Chloe Johnson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Bree Olson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Karen Jenkins
Emma Jenkins
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Erin Mecklin
Noah
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Dana Lakso
Laryn Lakso

Uremovich, Nadine

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Emily Linn
Mason
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
sonjia erickson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Heidi Selvog
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Julia Pellman
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jennifer Tikkanen
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sarah Huckeby
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Rachel Gischia
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Chris Camper
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Michelle Hallman

Wasko, Kristi

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Coleen Waliezer
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Alexis Grinde
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Alisha Vanyo
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jo Lynn and Mike Elling
Travis Elling
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
James Fransen
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Wasko, Steve

11/11/2020 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Alexis Grinde
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jo Lynn and Mike Elling
Travis Elling
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info