2019 Registration

2019 Registration

Welcome to the 2019-2020 TCA Registration.  Please select a time to register with Amy Skelton beginning March 4, 2019.

Location: Tri-County Academy
400 Cox Ferry Rd, Flora, MS 39071

Created by:   Amy Skelton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/04/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
deanna tyer
Haley Wilson
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Daniels
Registration for Liam 1st grade and New registration for Sam k3
Logan Beard
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Creel
Anna Ketchum
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Asbill
April Jourdan
Maily and Merritt Jourdan
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Robinson
April Dunlap
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Ford
Dena Russell
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Whatley
Jenni Pace
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Skates
Rebecca Mosow
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Kinstley
Matt Jenkins
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Leigh Anne Ray
Nicole May Kitchens
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chuck Hanna
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Franklin
Russ Chandler
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Cox
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Kump
Will Watson
03/05/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Darin McCullough
Halee Chastain
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronnie Grogan
Dot Lancaster
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Watkins
Lori Hearst
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Fairfield
Donna Mohamed
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Criddle
Patricia Rees
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Casey Holcomb
Davis Broadwater
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherrie White
Josh Sadler
Peyton Sadler
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Parish
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
LeeAnn Dantone
Nicole May Kitchens
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lou Ann Woidtke
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Williamson
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Jones
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamey Carter
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Shepherd
Laurie Cuevas
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Burgess
Randi Burgess
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Piper Walters
Maghen Lee
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Goza
Kim Simmons
Registering Zach Simmons
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Tichenor
Lindsay Querin
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Simpson
Kristi Eldridge
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Shearer
Blanton Coleman
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
April Grantham
Houston-Rea, Skye and Layke Grantham
Judy Miller
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Halford
Mary Beth Stevens
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Vaughn
Mike Bates
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Cole Mcpeek
JUSTIN BURGESS
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginger Lynn
Jeffrey Sones
2 students
03/06/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Margie Neal
Lindsey Briscoe
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Chandra Hays
Kristy Washburn
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Oliver
Cathy Lewis
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jace Creel
LINDSAY RIDDELL
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Senior
Anna Carole Evans
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Stringfellow
Jennifer Blaylock
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ron Winford
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Davis
03/07/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Milner
Amanda Queen
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Neely Berry
Hope Hilton
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Bowman
Molly Senior
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Yarbrough
John Harris
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
BRECKYN DUNN
John Mark Johnson
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cherrie Barker
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Morris
Change from earlier time
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alana Lancaster
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Allen
Dana Rivers
03/18/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Charles Middleton
Katie Norman
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Jones
ABBIE POTTER
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Bates
Registration for Keaton, Madden and will be adding Sawyer
Trey Sandifer
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Ross
Jeff Ross
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Walker
John Mark Johnson
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jace Rawls
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Perry
Wendy Howell
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Senior
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Tyner
Shelle Cedotal
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Hutchinson
Lauren Tadlock
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Gerald Smith
ronald kirk
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Ramos
I have 2 children. I would like to enroll my youngest and maybe a 6th grader
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Casey Blackwell
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jami Risher
Dena Walker
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Charitie Meacham
Christy Yates Christy Yates
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Swayze Cheatham
lhvancleave
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Heidel
Angela Goodrich
Addison Kate 4th grade
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lana Howell
Travis Cockrell
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridgette Palmer
Cathy Hammack
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lee Hammack
Hope Hilton
Mason 9th and Haleigh 6th
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Robin Coleman
Ashley Goza
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Nowell
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Registration (2)

 
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Registration (2)

 
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bevan Tanner
03/19/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Mangum
Mamie Howell
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Creel
Cori Shuler
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessie Sollek
Chad Thrash
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Blythe (2)
03/20/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Burdine
Michael Burdine
Derek Develle
8.00-8.15
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Krystal Perry
Clint Brown
Noah, Emma & Jack
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Hancock
Tony Hatfield
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittani Campbell
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Misti Walters
Amanda Bosarge
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Shepherd
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Colby Beth Parks
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
TIFFANY COX
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Lockhart
Melissa Presley
03/22/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Billings
Allison Johnson
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kerri Utroska
Kristen Turnbow
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Tori Layton
Brook Clark
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Celine Raines
Bridget Gonzalez
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Estes
Stephanie Paul
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Anderson
Hailey Turner
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Jones
Colton 6th
bevan Tanner
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Callie Hardy
Michelle Jackson
Had an appointment on 3/27 but need to change
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ray Walker
Delaine Harber
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Potter
Wade Breazeale
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason McDaniel
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stefanie Lancaster
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sasha Marberry
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Tierce
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Jona Selph
Amy Skelton
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Lancaster
Joni Gray
03/26/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Christie Saxton
Krissy Beattie
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Winford
Kelly Rivers
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
SUZANNE CLIETT
Jade Dearman
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Webb
Kristen Elrod
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
GG Simmons
Chris Carr
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin McMurtrey
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rodney Davis
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marvin Mullins
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
03/27/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
david sims
Niki Jolly
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
trish perry
Lori Hearst
Noah Hearst, 1st grade
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Lewis
Kimberly White
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Duke
Celine Raines
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration (2)

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration (2)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration (2)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration (2)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Registration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kip Griffith
11:15am - 11:30am  

Registration (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
Madelaine Woods
Morgan Sartain
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Registration (2)

 
All slots filled
VICKI BOUTWELL
Michelle Jackson


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home