LeGrange Availability

Ms. LeGrange Meeting Schedule

Hi Everyone! 

Welcome back! I am excited to hear all about the ways you rested, played and connected with family/friends over the summer. Remember the beginning of the fall tends to fill up fast due to Freshmen intro meetings. 

*Freshmen: the time slots can range anywhere from 20-45 minutes. Please know our intro meetings won't take more than 15 minutes, so please aim for the slots in the 20-30 minute range. Look forward to meeting you all! 

Look forward to seeing you! 

Ms. Le Grange, LMHC, NCC

Created by:  Ashley LeGrange
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
08/25/2021 (Wed.) Day 5 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
08/26/2021 (Thu.) Day 6 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Already filled

2:00-2:30

 
Already filled

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
08/27/2021 (Fri.) Day 7 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
08/30/2021 (Mon.) Day 1 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 
Already filled

9:00-9:30

 
Already filled

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
08/31/2021 (Tue.) Day 2 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
09/01/2021 (Wed.) Day 3 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 
Already filled

9:00-9:30

 
Already filled

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Already filled

2:00-2:30

 
Already filled

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
09/02/2021 (Thu.) Day 4 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Already filled

2:00-2:30

 
Already filled

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
09/03/2021 (Fri.) Day 5 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 
Already filled

9:00-9:30

 
Already filled

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
09/07/2021 (Tue.) Day 6 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 
Already filled

9:00-9:30

 
Already filled

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.) Day 7 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Already filled

2:00-2:30

 
Already filled

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
09/09/2021 (Thu.) Day 1 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Already filled

2:00-2:30

 
Already filled

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
09/10/2021 (Fri.) Day 2 

7:45-8:15

 

8:30-9:00

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:30-10:15

45 Minute Time Slot

 

10:15-10:50

35 Minute Time Slot

 

11:00-11:20

20 Minute Time Slot

 
Already filled

11:20-11:40

20 Minute Time Slot

 

11:45-12:15

 
Already filled

12:15-12:45

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

3:00-3:30

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |