Location
Bayside Community Hall

Bayside Fall Makers Fair

Avoid waiting in line by reserving an entry ticket. You only need to sign up for one ticket for each person! Your entry ticket will be for a 30-minute period at one of our locations. There you will receive a program which will serve as your guide and entry ticket for visiting the other locations.

Masks and social distancing are required. Please do not attend if you have any symptoms of coronavirus. 

See the current list of vendors at https://baysidecommunityhall.org/content/bayside-fall-makers-fair.

Date: 09/20/2020 (Sun.)

Created by:   Carolyn Jones
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Time (PDT)

Arrive 10 - 10:30 am

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Sidebottom
Peggy O'Leary
Vonnie Pfingston (2)
lynne wells
Calista Sullivan Sullivan (2)
Michelle McHenry
Lynn Bucquet
Maribel Garcia (2)
Suanne Hiller
Jessie Wheeler
Tom Hiller
Linda Smith
Jennifer Callen (2)
Rose Gale-Zoellick
Mary Lou Lowry
Steph Joy Joy
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Cissna
Johanne Mercier
Mr Aristides
leslie quinn (2)
Tamara McFarland (2)
Marilyn Backman (2)
Melissa Hayes (2)
Karen Severn (3)
Kim Wiley
David Callow
Sarah Burstein
Kate Rowe
John Sutter (2)
Margo Postgate Sage (4)
Ryan Aberg (2)
Mary Leipzig
Liz Babich (2)
Meredith Hyland
Great! Thankyou!
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Arlete Alves (3)
Emmalien Craydon (2)
Beth Larson (2)
Teri Daly (2)
Abby Proulx
Constance Brown (2)
Hollie Goodman
Megan Zagone (4)
Emma Zierer (3)
Marvin Samuels (2)
Marybeth Elinsky
Cassie Snipes
Graham Murison
Donna Doherty (2)
Diane Parker (2)
Katy Travis

Arrive 10:30 - 11 am

Bayside Hall 

(24)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stevens (2)
Monica Lettiere (3)
Maria Martinelli (3)
Wendy Hudson (4)
Greg Mellon
Rochelle St. John (2)
Alyssa Joel
Kari Samlaska (2)
Deja Kono (5)
Trillian Schroeder
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Tolan (2)
monika Tinkelenberg (2)
Edith Rosen
Thank you!
Taara Sharma
Melissa Fletcher
Megan Puttler (2)
Anna Anguiano
Karmn Rivel
Julie Eitzen
Kira Heyden
Connie Carter
Jacob Poss
Roxann McArthur (3)
Jane Good (2)
Suzette Anderson (2)
Molly Wilson
Chrissy Churchill (6)
Sophie Hamann
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Madison Johnson (3)
Sheree Hugli (3)
Molly Jacobs (2)
Heather Malloy (2)
Kayla Curto
Sandy Slonim (4)
Cassandra Castruita
Pat Taveras
Jennifer Kennedy (4)
We have two adults, and three kids age 8, 6 and 1 1/2 yrs. Do we need to reserve a ticket for our toddler?
Mary Ann McCulloch (2)
Berthita Villegas (2)
Martha Rogers
karen nessler
Elizabeth Hans McCrone (2)
Summer Balch
party of 2

Arrive 11 - 11:30 am

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
patricia steelman (4)
Cindy Anderson (2)
2 guests
Eca York
Amy Mathieson
Ashlee Murrietta
Stephanie Steffen (2)
Yvonne Kern (2)
Wendy Savage
Jan Goff (2)
Lisa Hoyt (2)
Thomas Wheeler
Ashley Wood
Best event of the year!
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Barnett
Claire Hashem (2)
Robin Baker
Catherine Bunz (2)
Tayshu Bommelyn (2)
Cary Knudson (3)
Patti Johnson (2)
Taara Sharma
Kim Lamphear (2)
Matt Snook
Thank you Matt snook
Alex Stillman
Connie Stewart
Sue Hemmann (2)
Larry Noe (2)
Katharine Kirkpatrick (3)
Andy Padilla (2)
Martha Rogers (2)
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Katie Piper (3)
Katie Wolff
Jordan Patterson (6)
6 people
Jeni Ward (2)
Ginny Ryder
Alex McZaki
Irene Stevens (3)
Celestine Armenta
Cheryl Conner
Samantha Edwardes
Krista Renner
Jessica Little (5)
Nawdy Little (2)
Melissa Lemley (2)

Arrive 11:30 - noon

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Keleher (2)
Roku Fukui (2)
Patricia Egbert
Mere Aldrich
Thanks for doing this!
Nancy & Kirby Bay (2)
Anna Ruiz (2)
Tania Brunell (2)
Dove Steinbach (2)
Katie Stieren (2)
Hope Prendiville (2)
Elsa Haraldson (2)
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Ashleigh Riblon (2)
Gini Noggle (2)
2nd ticket for my mom, Linda Berquist
Katie Lucero (2)
Pat Bitton
Betsy Thode (3)
Toni Mendes (2)
Ruby Hamilton
Sammantha Abbott
Jennifer Young
Nancy Kaytis-Slocum (2)
Joshua Foster
Kari Love (3)
Kari, Sasha, and Mike Love
Raina Ray (2)
Marlee Chavez (3)
Sallie Grover
Erin Bolton
Judith Bolton
Hannah Bolton
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
All slots filled
Elisha Ehrhardt
Julie Perry
Izzy Perry
Raul Mena
Jessica Ureno
Karen Davy
Suzette Anderson (2)
Cleone EHLERS (4)
jessie wagner (2)
Darius Czerwinski (2)
Brian Cole
Kiona Cash (4)
Julia Janeiro (3)
leslie quinn
Christie Duray (4)
Jenifer Sherman-Ruppe

Arrive noon - 12:30

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Silas Ben-Iesau
Marcia Brenta (2)
Tara Rowland
Adrianna Starr
Jenna Boyse
Arlene Wynn
Jazmin Siebert (2)
Esmeralda Valencia
Paula Flannery
Harriet Hill
Ginny Ryder
Susan Dean
see you there
Reevee Rimson (2)
Patrick Murphy
Kim Lamphear (2)
Stephanie Perrett
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Mark McKaskle (2)
Elsa Haraldson (2)
Diane Anderson
Redwood Roots Farm
Tisha Brusett (2)
Trevor Mather
Anita Alexander
Jessica Davis
Karla Cravens
Kayla Evans
Tamra James
Kari Love (2)
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Harris (2)
Katherine Gregory
Kelly Leal
Carol Vander Meer (3)
Robbi Miranda
Dominic Miranda
Kayla Curto
Ruby Hamilton
Annie Elfing
Annie Jensen (3)

Arrive 12:30 - 1 pm

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Amy Bruce (2)
Angela Cameron
Maria Elhardt
Mo Burke (3)
Mo, Brennan & Anniken
jada brotman (3)
2 people and a baby
Diane Korsower
Shann Ritchie
Dennis Ritchie
Lisa Gustafson
Gary Gustafson
Carolyn Taberner (2)
Trudie Blasi number 2 person
Mark Davis (2)
Diane Anderson
Bayside Community Hall
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Katie Janiszewski (2)
Shelley Mauer
Tamar Burris (2)
Joel Smith (2)
Margaret (Margot) Yon
Jacob Libby
Wendy Martinez (3)
Lauren Prizlow
Davi Sharma (2)
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Gina Tuzzi (2)
Scott Marcus (2)
Lush Newton
Jan Hawkes (4)
Kelly Leal (4)
Patrick Gregory
Vinny P.
Karina Lopez
Summer Turner (3)
Kelly and Hannah will join me.
Stv Ann
Plus Sacha Marini
Davi Sharma (2)
Cameron Reynolds (2)
Lisa & Matt Hansen-Pereira (2)

Arrive 1 - 1:30 pm

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Patricia R Seaton (2)
Patricia and Gail
Jennifer Mobley
Tracey Christian
Emma Derry
Maria Bartlett (2)
Marjorie Baylor (3)
Abby Hudson (4)
Laura Jones (2)
Scott Marcus (2)
Joyce Norell (2)
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Sharon Tecker (2)
Jennifer Mobley
Signed up for Bayside but friend is showcasing at redwood roots
Nancy Walsh (5)
Kathy Montagne (2)
Heather Prince (2)
Felicity Turcott (2)
Cassie Nordstrand
Lindsey Harris (3)
Jaylene Beavers (6)
Jen Briar Bonpane
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Apryl Jimenez (3)
Lisa Monet (2)
Sally Hansen (2)
Nancy Walsh
Bridge Coonen (3)
Carolyn Laumann (2)
Peggy Murphy (4)
Diane Anderson
K Ranch
Joel Smith (2)
Christopher Covington
Vania Cerecera (4)
Margaret (Margot) Yon
Jacob Libby
Cameron Reynolds (2)
Accidentally did 12:30 when I meant to do 1 pm

Arrive 1:30 - 2 pm

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Lovelace
Brieanne Mirjah
Julie Weeder
text if changes or questions: 707-502-7888
Patrick Murphy (2)
Ruthie Beaudry (2)
Caitlin Bair (2)
Martha Rogers (3)
Cassie Nordstrand
Ruby Hamilton
Joel Smith (2)
Raina Ray (2)
Barbara E May
Christy Khattab
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Patrick Murphy (2)
Scott Marcus (2)
Barbara E May
Angie Young-Petrillo
Francesco Noto
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Patrick Murphy
Barbara E May
Heather Malloy (2)
Diana Mizer
Ivah Umbertis (2)

Arrive 2 - 2:30 pm

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Bones (3)
Angela Zetter (2)
Cameron Cather & Angela Zetter
Jean Montgomery (2)
Julia Graham-Whitt (2)
Clarissa West
James Woolley (3)
James, John, Declan
Geri kelly (4)
Margaret (Margot) Yon
Jacob Libby
Lindsey Harris
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
14 of 30 slots filled
MaryAnn Hall (2)
Vikki Ziskin (2)
Christy Khattab
Caitlin Wik
Anne Saplin (2)
Diana Mizer
Shoshana Ferdman
Annalise DiSalvo (3)
Lauryl McFarland
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Jasmin Segura (4)
Rachel Griffith (2)
Pam Pelren (2)
Cassie Nordstrand
Anne Saplin (2)
Angie Young-Petrillo
Francesco Noto
C F (3)
Rachael Miller

Arrive 2:30 - 3 pm

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
All slots filled
Jesse Wheeler
Robert Scully (2)
Sigrid Graeve
Gudrun Graeve
Claire Harkins Harkins (2)
Lorraine Davey (2)
Serena M (2)
Lonni Magellan (2)
Michelle Healy Healy robin
Kirsten Howe
Diana Mizer
aaqib haq
Diane McCallian
Angie Young-Petrillo
Francesco Noto
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Kristen Thuresson (2)
Lauren Prizlow
Alex Mczaki
Can’t make the 11 time slot due to car issues, hoping I can make it in the afternoon.
Jordan Nolan (2)
Chanel Clark (2)
Lexi Roberts (2)
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Kim Lamphear (2)
Caitlin Wik
Lauren Prizlow
Annalise DiSalvo (3)
Lexi Roberts (2)

Arrive 3 - 3:30 pm

Bayside Hall 

(20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Karen Davy (2)
leslie quinn
Caitlin Wik
Angela Smith (2)
Christine Aus (2)
Lauren Prizlow
Faye Krause (2)
ginni hassrick
Annalise DiSalvo (3)
Lexi Roberts (2)
Isabel O'Shaughnessy (2)
Redwood Roots 

(30)

 
Kokte Ranch 

(30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Emily Evans (2)
susan cleverdon
Laura Moosbrugger
Nicole Morris
Isabel O'Shaughnessy (2)
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info