Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Parish

24/7 Perpetual Rosary

Our Lady of the Lakes is hosting a 24/7 Rosary. Commit to pray the Rosary with us as a parish! Pray for our parish, our country, and everything we need in the world today. 

We have split the week into slots every 30 minutes. Please sign up once a week, once a day, however you are called. 

See all our Rosary events at ollonline.org/rosary

Created by:   Claire Boomer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Mondays 12:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Janice Nelson
Cathi Costino Marguerite Ehrmann

Mondays 12:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tim & Kim Smith

Mondays 1:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynne Kulick
Jennifer Reimer

Mondays 1:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Kerin

Mondays 2:00 AM (2)

 

Mondays 2:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Tardiff

Mondays 3:00 AM (2)

 

Mondays 3:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Slayton

Mondays 4:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Cooper
Gloria Wyzgoski

Mondays 4:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Skalitzky
Erin Asdell

Mondays 5:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Ames
Jenna Konarzewski

Mondays 5:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Kerin
Marian Cabaj

Mondays 6:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Diane M Singelyn
Kristy Leahy

Mondays 6:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
David Tardiff
Penny Canada

Mondays 7:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris Mersino
Lynne Kulick
Kathleen A

Mondays 7:30 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Bev Mercer
Diane Kraft
Dawn Suttle
Margo Eurick
Karen Coppola

Mondays 8:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Jan Jarrell
Kimberly McInerney
Anne Calka

Mondays 8:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael McInerney
Tom Kendziorski

Mondays 9:00 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Lavisky
John Kempf
Mary Jo Best
Michaelene Hearn
Robert Tenuta

Mondays 9:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Flora Burke
Joyce Felice

Mondays 10:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorothy Goy
William Leddy

Mondays 10:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Suran
Janie LaPonse

Mondays 11:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Conrad Calvano
Pray for the right to life, liberty the pursuit of happiness and our Republic!
Rose Kaier

Mondays 11:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Suran
Gloria Wyzgoski

Mondays 12:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Jody McNeill
Jody Motley

Mondays 12:30 PM (2)

 

Mondays 1:00 PM (2)

 

Mondays 1:30 PM (2)

 

Mondays 2:00 PM (2)

 

Mondays 2:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Pauline Mallory
Pauline Mallory

Mondays 3:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Joanne Townsend
Donna Vivier

Mondays 3:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Glover
Jean Hartman

Mondays 4:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Margaret DePoorter

Mondays 4:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michaelene Hearn

Mondays 5:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Caitlin Dodge

Mondays 5:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Wayman

Mondays 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Suran
Maureen Phelps

Mondays 6:30 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Sherry & Paul AuBuchon (2)
Giana Burke

Mondays 7:00 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
Mary Townsend
Debbie Meehan
Veronica Kerin
Lynn Pomerleau
Matthew McNeill

Mondays 7:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Burke
Rosalia Jasper

Mondays 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Defore
Gracie McCarthy

Mondays 8:30 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Konarzewski
Sandy Koenig
Mary Brelin

Mondays 9:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Felice & Paul Schneeman
Karen Koenigbauer

Mondays 9:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Greer
Fr. Christopher Muer

Mondays 10:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Aletha Bills
Murray Percival
Blessed

Mondays 10:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
PT Zelinski

Mondays 11:00 PM (2)

 

Mondays 11:30 PM (2)

 

Tuesdays 12:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marianne Linderman

Tuesdays 12:30 AM (2)

 

Tuesdays 1:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
William Leddy

Tuesdays 1:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Kerin

Tuesdays 2:00 AM (2)

 

Tuesdays 2:30 AM (2)

 

Tuesdays 3:00 AM (2)

 

Tuesdays 3:30 AM (2)

 

Tuesdays 4:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Cooper

Tuesdays 4:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Bennett

Tuesdays 5:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim McNeill
Jenna Konarzewski

Tuesdays 5:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Marian Cabaj
Matt Kerin

Tuesdays 6:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Diane M Singelyn
Kristy Leahy

Tuesdays 6:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Stroster
Stephen Card

Tuesdays 7:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carrie Mersino

Tuesdays 7:30 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Bev Mercer
Margo Eurick
Karen Coppola
Diane Kraft

Tuesdays 8:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Michael McInerney
Anne Calka
Alane Burnham

Tuesdays 8:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzanne Nararre

Tuesdays 9:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
John R Kempf
Mary Jo Best
Veronica Tenuta

Tuesdays 9:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Flora Burke
Denise Roberts

Tuesdays 10:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Yahner
Lynette Bennett

Tuesdays 10:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Kirin

Tuesdays 11:00 AM (2)

 

Tuesdays 11:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Drohan

Tuesdays 12:00 PM (2)

 

Tuesdays 12:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat & Tamara Zelinski

Tuesdays 1:00 PM (2)

 

Tuesdays 1:30 PM (2)

 

Tuesdays 2:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
OLL 5th Grade Piot

Tuesdays 2:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Kerin

Tuesdays 3:00 PM (2)

 

Tuesdays 3:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Hartman

Tuesdays 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Glover
Rose Jones

Tuesdays 4:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michaelene Hearn

Tuesdays 5:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Travis Haddad

Tuesdays 5:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Wayman

Tuesdays 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Suran
Chris and Debbie Scheuer

Tuesdays 6:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Giana Burke
Joseph & Amy Green

Tuesdays 7:00 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Debbie Meehan
Matthew McNeill
Joan & Terry Jackson

Tuesdays 7:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Burke
Elizabeth Mandziuk
The Mandziuk Family

Tuesdays 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Defore
Barbara Jenkins

Tuesdays 8:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Schneider
Schneider Family
The Tull Family

Tuesdays 9:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Lee
Nate Asai

Tuesdays 9:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Greer
Margaret Hartz

Tuesdays 10:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Koenigbauer

Tuesdays 10:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Naida

Tuesdays 11:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aletha Bills

Tuesdays 11:30 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 12:00 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 12:30 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 1:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Tozer
Jenna Konarzewski

Wednesdays 1:30 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 2:00 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 2:30 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 3:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Robak

Wednesdays 3:30 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 4:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Cooper

Wednesdays 4:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Bennett

Wednesdays 5:00 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 5:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marian Cabaj

Wednesdays 6:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Lansky
Kristy Leahy

Wednesdays 6:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Burton
Stephen Card

Wednesdays 7:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Cudnohufky
Carrie Mersino
Chris Mersino

Wednesdays 7:30 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Bev Mercer
Diane Kraft
Margo Eurick
Kathy Sabol
Karen Coppola

Wednesdays 8:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kimberly McInerney

Wednesdays 8:30 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 9:00 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
John Kempf
Don Seeterlin
Jeff Patrus
Mary Jo Best

Wednesdays 9:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Wisely
Flora Burke

Wednesdays 10:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Marie Jones

Wednesdays 10:30 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 11:00 AM (2)

 

Wednesdays 11:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beverly Beverly

Wednesdays 12:00 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 12:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat & Tamara Zelinski

Wednesdays 1:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lynne Kulick

Wednesdays 1:30 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 2:00 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 2:30 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 3:00 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 3:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Glover
Jean Hartman

Wednesdays 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Brown (2)

Wednesdays 4:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Patrus

Wednesdays 5:00 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 5:30 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Suran
Amanda Trott

Wednesdays 6:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Mumper

Wednesdays 7:00 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Meehan
Veronica Kerin
Matthew McNeill

Wednesdays 7:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ethan Burke

Wednesdays 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Defore
Mikiko Denver

Wednesdays 8:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mia, Joshua & Olive Kempf
Bridget Schneider
Schneider Family

Wednesdays 9:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Felice & Paul Schneeman
Anthony Blazevic Family

Wednesdays 9:30 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Greer
Karen Koenigbauer
Ann Marie Costello

Wednesdays 10:00 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brenner
Aletha Bills
Todd Barthel

Wednesdays 10:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Wayman

Wednesdays 11:00 PM (2)

 

Wednesdays 11:30 PM (2)

 

Thursdays 12:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzanne Grimminger

Thursdays 12:30 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 1:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
William Leddy

Thursdays 1:30 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 2:00 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 2:30 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 3:00 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 3:30 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 4:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Cooper

Thursdays 4:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Bennett

Thursdays 5:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catharine Bailey

Thursdays 5:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Leahy
Suzanne Grimminger

Thursdays 6:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Reckinger
Patty Oliver
Kevin and Patty Oliver

Thursdays 6:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Rusty Korhonen
Steve Sawicki
Monday to Friday 6:30am-7:00am

Thursdays 7:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Cudnohufky
Rachelle Jordan

Thursdays 7:30 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Bev Mercer
Margo Eurick
Karen Coppola
Diane Kraft

Thursdays 8:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Marian Cabaj
Jody McNeill

Thursdays 8:30 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 9:00 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Lavisky
John R Kempf
Victoria Asai
Barb Parsons

Thursdays 9:30 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Flora Burke
Kevin Wisely
Carolyn Meyers

Thursdays 10:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Yahner
Natalie Stroster

Thursdays 10:30 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 11:00 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 11:30 AM (2)

 

Thursdays 12:00 PM (2)

 

Thursdays 12:30 PM (2)

 

Thursdays 1:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Freundl

Thursdays 1:30 PM (2)

 

Thursdays 2:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Dadabbo

Thursdays 2:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara Zelinski

Thursdays 3:00 PM (2)

 

Thursdays 3:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Glover
Jean Hartman

Thursdays 4:00 PM (2)

 

Thursdays 4:30 PM (2)

 

Thursdays 5:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Duane Klem

Thursdays 5:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Wayman

Thursdays 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Travis Haddad
Lisa Suran

Thursdays 6:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Giana Burke
John & Jean Kempf

Thursdays 7:00 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Meehan
Veronica Kerin
Matthew McNeill

Thursdays 7:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ethan Burke

Thursdays 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Defore
Stacey Jasinkski Family

Thursdays 8:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bridget Schneider
Schneider Family

Thursdays 9:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Felice & Paul Schneeman
Brooke Reckinger

Thursdays 9:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Greer
Karen Koenigbauer

Thursdays 10:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Aletha Bills
Don & Annette Kobylarz

Thursdays 10:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carrie Smith

Thursdays 11:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leo Leddy

Thursdays 11:30 PM (2)

 

Fridays 12:00 AM (2)

 

Fridays 12:30 AM (2)

 

Fridays 1:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
William Leddy

Fridays 1:30 AM (2)

 

Fridays 2:00 AM (2)

 

Fridays 2:30 AM (2)

 

Fridays 3:00 AM (2)

 

Fridays 3:30 AM (2)

 

Fridays 4:00 AM (2)

 

Fridays 4:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Bennett

Fridays 5:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Marie Chambers

Fridays 5:30 AM (2)

 

Fridays 6:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristy Leahy

Fridays 6:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Sawicki
Stephen Card
Daily rosary at 6:30 am

Fridays 7:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Avery

Fridays 7:30 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Bev Mercer
Margo Eurick
Karen Coppola

Fridays 8:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marian Cabaj

Fridays 8:30 AM (2)

 

Fridays 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John R. Kempf

Fridays 9:30 AM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kevin Wisely
Flora Burke

Fridays 10:00 AM (2)

 

Fridays 10:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara Zelinski

Fridays 11:00 AM (2)

 

Fridays 11:30 AM (2)

 

Fridays 12:00 PM (2)

 

Fridays 12:30 PM (2)

 

Fridays 1:00 PM (2)

 

Fridays 1:30 PM (2)

 

Fridays 2:00 PM (2)

 

Fridays 2:30 PM (2)

 

Fridays 3:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Glover
Phyllis Swillum

Fridays 3:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Hartman

Fridays 4:00 PM (2)

 

Fridays 4:30 PM (2)

 

Fridays 5:00 PM (2)

 

Fridays 5:30 PM (2)

 

Fridays 6:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Suran

Fridays 6:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Giana Burke

Fridays 7:00 PM (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Meehan
Doug & MaryBeth Ritter
Veronica Kerin
Matthew McNeill

Fridays 7:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ethan Burke

Fridays 8:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joseph Defore

Fridays 8:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bridget Schneider
Schneider Family

Fridays 9:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Felice & Paul Schneemann

Fridays 9:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Greer

Fridays 10:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aletha Bills

Fridays 10:30 PM (2)

 

Fridays 11:00 PM (2)

 

Fridays 11:30 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 12:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 12:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 1:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
William Leddy

Saturdays 1:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 2:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Linderman

Saturdays 2:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 3:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 3:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 4:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 4:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Bennett

Saturdays 5:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 5:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 6:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 6:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Card

Saturdays 7:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 7:30 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Bev Mercer
Margo Eurick
Karen Coppola

Saturdays 8:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 8:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 9:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolina Perez
John R Kempf

Saturdays 9:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Wisely
Flora Burke

Saturdays 10:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 10:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 11:00 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 11:30 AM (2)

 

Saturdays 12:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Ireland

Saturdays 12:30 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 1:00 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 1:30 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 2:00 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 2:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara Zelinski

Saturdays 3:00 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 3:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Hartman

Saturdays 4:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Mumper

Saturdays 4:30 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 5:00 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 5:30 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 6:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Suran

Saturdays 6:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Giana Burke

Saturdays 7:00 PM (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Meehan
Mary Grace Macalino
Matthew McNeill
Veronica Kerin

Saturdays 7:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Burke
Cindy Meiner

Saturdays 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Defore
Aleksandre Sawicki

Saturdays 8:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beidget Schneider
Schneider Family

Saturdays 9:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Felice & Paul Schneeman
Martha & Tim Wonow (sp?)

Saturdays 9:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Greer

Saturdays 10:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aletha Bills

Saturdays 10:30 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 11:00 PM (2)

 

Saturdays 11:30 PM (2)

 

Sundays 12:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 12:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 1:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
William Leddy

Sundays 1:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 2:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Linderman

Sundays 2:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 3:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Lowry

Sundays 3:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 4:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 4:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 5:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 5:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 6:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 6:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Card

Sundays 7:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 7:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Bev Mercer
Karen Coppola

Sundays 8:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 8:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John R Kempf

Sundays 9:30 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Wisely
Flora Burke

Sundays 10:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 10:30 AM (2)

 

Sundays 11:00 AM (2)

 

Sundays 11:30 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maureen Phelps

Sundays 12:00 PM (2)

 

Sundays 12:30 PM (2)

 

Sundays 1:00 PM (2)

 

Sundays 1:30 PM (2)

 

Sundays 2:00 PM (2)

 

Sundays 2:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rose Jones

Sundays 3:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katherine Cholette

Sundays 3:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Jean Hartman
Gary Cholette

Sundays 4:00 PM (2)

 

Sundays 4:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Bennett

Sundays 5:00 PM (2)

 

Sundays 5:30 PM (2)

 

Sundays 6:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Suran

Sundays 6:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Giana Burke
Kirk Williams

Sundays 7:00 PM (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Meehan
Veronica Kerin
Matthew McNeill
Nathan Freundl

Sundays 7:30 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Burke
Sue Pokley
The Romkema Family

Sundays 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Defore
Yasmine Melicor

Sundays 8:30 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Schneider
Schneider Family
The Suran Family

Sundays 9:00 PM (2)

 

Sundays 9:30 PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Greer
Karen Koenigbauer
Mary Ellen Ferri

Sundays 10:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Aletha Bills
Karen Koenigbauer

Sundays 10:30 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
PT Zelinski

Sundays 11:00 PM (2)

 

Sundays 11:30 PM (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info