Aspen Creek Middle School

7th Grade Student Led Conferences

Aspen Creek MS Student Led Conferences

Thursday, Feb. 7 and Tuesday, Feb. 12

4:00-7:30 pm

  • Please choose a date and time that works for you and your child.
  • The expectation for our student led conferences is that both the student and parent will attend.
  • Your child will share his or her school portfolio during the conference time.
  • Classroom teachers will stop by your table to check in to see if you have any questions.
  • Exploratory teachers will be available in the cafeteria if you would like to conference with them as well. 
  • If you have more than one child on the team, please only choose one time slot and include both of their names. 
Location: Aspen Creek Middle School

Created by:  Terry Dostal
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/07/2019 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Krista Stephens
  Leanne Galvan
  Shannon Smolinski
  Michelle Jaros
  Carrie Franks
  Michelle Rohrer
  Tammi Davidson
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Available (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  Kari Pokorski
  Sarah Chagnon
  Angie Gross
  Jennifer Hart
  Angela McKay
  Kiffin Parrish
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Julie Nielsen
  Shannon Laux-Daniels
  Linda Hogrefe
  Anton Ames
  Thomas Dickson
  Kathy Dauner
  Sarah Frost
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Available (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  stacy russ
  Sara Denly
  Allison Cota
  Jason Willis
  Scott Lerch
  Nikki Fleck
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Available (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  Mary Jorgensen
  Jamie Boyer
  Sarah Rosa
  Kathy Cohen
  John Kelly
  Nikki Fleck
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Available (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
  Jaime Bertrand
  Kim Boyll
  Lisa Zimmerman
  Perry Frederick
  Katie McDermott
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Michelle Driscoll
  Stephanie Grant
  Carrie Prentice
  Mark Haseman
  Ashley Stastny
  Anne Brodin
  Amy Benge
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Cheryl Sibley
  Dawn Stock
  liz virgillito
  Jay Boyll
  Danielle Zeigler
  Shamara Thompson
  Rena Gilliam
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Cari Whitehill
  Ally Rhoads
  Cari Langfeldt
  Brandi Lawler
  Lisa Ehlert
  Rebecca Heck
  Scott Rosa
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Available (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
  Seana Reinarz-Fairchild
  Ashley Melvin
  Aaron Scheppers
  Katie O'Neill
  Lynette Stephens
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Available (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
  Tracy Johnston
  Shelly Waller
  Justin Thomas
  Chantel Hendrickson
  Kent Seibel
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Available (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
  Susan Horst
  Chrissy Ristow
  Jeni Tworek
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Available (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
  Cleo Beckham
  Nicole Kays
  Heather Walker
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Available (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
  Nichole Thies
  Dennis Owen
  Jennifer Whyte
02/12/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Bryan Laux
  Sara Scheef
  Stacy Potter
  Shantel Powers
  Shana Erdkamp
  Jeri Bray
  Angie Perkins
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Available (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  AMY HARRINGTON
  Jeri Bray
  Dan and Traci Gudenrath
  Ashley Randall
  Denise Greunke
  Allison Ridgway
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Available (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  Jill Fliege
  Kara Abbott
  Krista Peppard
  Lorelle Mueting
  Kristi Rohrich
  Sarah Omel
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Available (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
  Krystin Fotoplos
  Aaron Barnses
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Available (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
  Amanda Griffith
  Katie McDermott
SilvanBecker
  Jennifer Lawrence
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Available (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  Seth Feyerherm
  Barb Runge
  Angie Stones
  Sally Stimson
Taryn Nord
  Jay Burgert
  Jill Neil
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Miranda Haustveit
  Jennifer Peterson
  Tonia Thomas
  James Gernetzke
  Rebecca Wilke
  Christina Dart
  Lisa Meinholdt
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Jamie J
  Krsitina Pohlmann
  Brian Ward
  Kathy Meyerink
  Abby Saunders
  Rhonda Robinson
  Angela Heimes
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Traci Cushing
  Stephanie Magnussen
  Traci Zuk
  Diane Marshall
  Misty Wilson
  Tarah Pykiet
  Brenda Dauel
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Angie Maas
  Kelli Hjelm
  Katie Corrigam
  Rebecca Witt
  Jackie Holloway
  Tersur Orsar
  Cynthia Jay
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Available (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  Angie Nicholson
  Shashidhar Varanasi
  Kandi Elam
  Anne Harris
  Chris Walker
  Deb Grace
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Available (7)

 
All slots filled
  Dana Cruz
  Julie Martin
  Dawn Heese
  Angela Lampkin
  Rebecca Davis
  Joseph Menendez
  Melissa Pettit
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Available (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
  Jen Kiolbasa
  Megan McNaughton
  Katie Givens
  Brandi Lawler
  Sue Henjes
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Available (7)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home