Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bradford Catered Lunch

Bradford Catered Lunch - Volunteers

Volunteers for the catered lunch program help serve catered/prepackaged lunch ordered from participating restaurants.

Reminders

  • The staff at Bradford Prep welcomes volunteers! Parent volunteers are a huge piece to the success of our school. You may sign up for more than one shift per day. 
  • When signing up for a shift please remember to note the date and time.
  • Volunteers must sign in at the front office and wear a volunteer visitor badge at all times.
  • All volunteers must adhere to the volunteer requirements outlined in Volunteer Policy included in the Student and Parent Handbook.
  • Questions about the program? Contact Katie Seitzinger, [email protected]
Created by:   Bradford Pack
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/10/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
02/11/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Sandy Brice
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Nancy Mcneill
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Sandy Brice
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Nancy Mcneill
Mandi Lancaster
02/12/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
02/13/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
02/18/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie Zufall
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie Zufall
02/19/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
02/20/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Sandy Brice
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Sandy Brice
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
02/21/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Michel
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
02/24/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
J Redic
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Sarah Newman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
J Redic
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Sarah Newman
02/25/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Nancy Mcneill
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Nancy Mcneill
02/26/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
02/27/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Sandy Brice
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Sandy Brice
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
02/28/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/02/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
03/03/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
03/04/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/05/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/06/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/09/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
03/10/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Sandy Brice
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Sandy Brice
03/11/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/12/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/13/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/16/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
03/17/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Brice
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Brice
03/18/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/19/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/20/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/25/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
03/26/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/27/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
03/30/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Kelly W Painter
03/31/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
04/01/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
04/02/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Michel
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Michel
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
04/03/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
04/06/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
04/07/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
04/08/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
04/20/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
04/21/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
04/22/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
04/23/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
04/24/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
04/27/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Rejane Sa
04/28/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
04/29/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
04/30/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/01/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/04/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Rejane Sa
05/05/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Tahra Diggs
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/07/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/11/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
05/12/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
05/13/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/14/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/15/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/18/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
Zshila Alsop
05/19/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
05/20/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/21/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/22/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/26/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Asian Cafe

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
DEANNA PATTERSON
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/28/2020 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
05/29/2020 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
06/01/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
06/02/2020 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info