Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bradford Catered Lunch

Bradford Catered Lunch - Volunteers

Volunteers for the catered lunch program help serve catered/prepackaged lunch ordered from participating restaurants.

Reminders

  • The staff at Bradford Prep welcomes volunteers! Parent volunteers are a huge piece to the success of our school. You may sign up for more than one shift per day. 
  • When signing up for a shift please remember to note the date and time.
  • Volunteers must sign in at the front office and wear a volunteer visitor badge at all times.
  • All volunteers must adhere to the volunteer requirements outlined in Volunteer Policy included in the Student and Parent Handbook.
  • Questions about the program? Contact Katie Seitzinger, [email protected]
Created by:   Bradford Pack
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
11/04/2019 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
11/05/2019 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Zshila Alsop
11/06/2019 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Tahra Diggs
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
11/07/2019 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Michel
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Michel
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
11/08/2019 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Sarah Guidry
11/12/2019 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
11/13/2019 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Tahra Diggs
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
11/14/2019 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
11/15/2019 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
11/18/2019 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Nicole Stewart
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Zshila Alsop
11/19/2019 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Zshila Alsop
11/20/2019 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Tahra Diggs
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
11/21/2019 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Emily Michel
Allison Nelms
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
11/22/2019 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
11/25/2019 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
11/26/2019 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
12/02/2019 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
12/03/2019 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
12/04/2019 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Tahra Diggs
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
12/05/2019 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
12/06/2019 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Guidry
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
12/09/2019 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
12/10/2019 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Mandi Lancaster
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Viva Chicken

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Mandi Lancaster
12/11/2019 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Tahra Diggs
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Shane's Rib Shack

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
12/12/2019 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
12/13/2019 (Fri.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Hawthorne's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Hawthornes Pizza

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
12/16/2019 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
12/17/2019 (Tue.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Chelsea Dion
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jimmy John's

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
12/18/2019 (Wed.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Tahra Diggs
Kristen Werner
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Jason's Deli

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Rejane Sa
12/19/2019 (Thu.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

Panda Express

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
01/06/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Megan Rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Rejane Sa
Kelly W Painter
01/13/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Rejane Sa
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Rejane Sa
01/27/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristi Garver
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kristi Garver
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Zshila Alsop
02/03/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
02/10/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
02/24/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
03/02/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
03/09/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
03/16/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
03/30/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
04/06/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
04/20/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
04/27/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
05/04/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
05/11/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
05/18/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
megan rodriguez
Upper School  10:30am - 11:30am  

Shift 1 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
megan rodriguez
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Linda Watson
Zshila Alsop
06/01/2020 (Mon.) Lower School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Watson
Upper School  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (2)

PDQ

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zshila Alsop
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service