East Orlando Preds

Jamboree Volunteers 08/24/19

Date: 08/24/2019 (Sat.)

Location: Faith Christian Academy
9307 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

Created by:   Ann Prohaska
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
7:30am - 8:45am  

Field Set Up - Main Field (4)

 
All slots filled
Bob Prohaska
Football
Vilay Nakkoun
Football
Eddie Cardenas
Football
Adrian Galeano
Football

Field Set Up - Baseball Field (4)

 
All slots filled
John Hawkins
Football
Patrick Bailey
Football
Frank Rodriguez
Football
Michael Woulard
Baseball/football

Concession & Grill/Runners - Main Field (6)

2 In Trailer, 1 Griller, 3 Food Runners

 
All slots filled
Elvira Jones
Football
Steve Osterhout
Football
Aubrey Mayfield
Football
Nina Gummer
Football
Lindsey Freshour
Football
Leslie Wilkerson
Food Runner

Concession - Baseball Field (3)

3 In Tent

 
All slots filled
Nikki Storr
Football
Crystal Scott
Football
Danette FORD
Have son in football 8U

Admissions Gate - Main Field (4)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands, 1 Traffic Flow

 
All slots filled
Marisol Rodriguez
Football
John Ramirez
Football
JENNIFER GONZALEZ
Cheer
Loretta Osterhout
Football

Admission Gate - Baseball Field (3)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands

 
All slots filled
Marissa John
Football
JENNIFER GONZALEZ
Cheer
Jawanna Tucker
Football
8:30am - 10:00am  

Concession & Grill/Runners - Main Field (6)

2 In Trailer, 1 Griller, 3 Food Runners

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Cepero
Football
Sabrina King
Football
Austin Bridwell
Football
Shana Bridwell
Football
Danette Ford
Son in 8U Daughter in 14U
Astrid Cruz
Football

Concession - Baseball Field (3)

3 In Tent

 
All slots filled
Withman Herrera
Football
Antionese Russell
Cheer
Maya Kemp
Football

Admissions Gate - Main Field (4)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands, 1 Traffic Flow

 
All slots filled
LaKeisha Ford
Football
Maria Cleare (2)
Football
Maoline Herrera
Football

Admission Gate - Baseball Field (3)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands

 
All slots filled
Senthia Lucien
6U flag football
Linda Lyons
Football
Carol Findlay
Football

Trash Pick Up - Baseball Field (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Jacobson
Football
Lourder Louis
Football
9:45am - 11:15am  

Concession & Grill/Runners - Main Field (6)

2 In Trailer, 1 Griller, 3 Food Runners

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kenny Ortiz
Football
Alicia Norris
Cheer
Evan Sierra
Football
MONIQUE PEREZ
football
She'rri McClellan-Doyle
Football

Concession - Baseball Field (3)

3 In Tent

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Withman Herrera
Football
Lisa Gagne
Cheer

Admissions Gate - Main Field (4)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands, 1 Traffic Flow

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mariska Leeks
Cheer
La'nijah Leeks
Cheer

Admission Gate - Baseball Field (3)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Krystal Tavarez
Cheer
GEO ROCHA
FOOTBALL

Trash Pick Up - Main Field (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Wayne Alderman
Cheer
11:00am - 12:30pm  

Concession & Grill/Runners - Main Field (6)

2 In Trailer, 1 Griller, 3 Food Runners

 
All slots filled
David Elders
Football - Alum
Alex Davis
Football Alum
Lauren Pickard
Football
Evan Sierra
Football alum
Seven Moorehead
Football
Ruth Ramirez
Football

Concession - Baseball Field (3)

3 In Tent

 
All slots filled
Naomi Cardona (2)
Football
Shannon Loadholt
Football

Admissions Gate - Main Field (4)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands, 1 Traffic Flow

 
All slots filled
Mike Carlo
Football
Tameka Murray
Football
Samuel Indarawis
Football
Elaine Osorio
Cheer

Admission Gate - Baseball Field (3)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands

 
All slots filled
Jeanette Santos
Football
Savana Carroll
Football
Jackie Karastamatis
Need to change my time slot so I don’t miss my son’s game.

Trash Pick Up - Baseball Field (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff DeVelder
Football
Melanie Morales
Football
12:15pm - 1:45pm  

Concession & Grill/Runners - Main Field (6)

2 In Trailer, 1 Griller, 3 Food Runners

 
All slots filled
Elvira Jones
Football
Meagan Shanahan (2)
FCA
Eduard Imperial
Football
Shana Bridwell
Tackle football
Jaylyn Bridwell
Tackle football

Concession - Baseball Field (3)

3 In Tent

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Morales
Football

Admissions Gate - Main Field (4)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands, 1 Traffic Flow

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Young
Football
Gustavo De Leon (2)
Football

Admission Gate - Baseball Field (3)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jeanette Santos
Football
Ardine Thomas
Football

Trash Pick Up - Main Field (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Courtois
Footbal
DIANNE GAINES
Football
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Concession & Grill/Runners - Main Field (6)

2 In Trailer, 1 Griller, 3 Food Runners

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Meagan Shanahan (2)
FCA

Concession - Baseball Field (3)

3 In Tent

 

Admissions Gate - Main Field (4)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands, 1 Traffic Flow

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Young
Football

Admission Gate - Baseball Field (3)

1 Cash Payments, 2 Wristbands

 

Trash Pick Up - Baseball Field (2)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Platon
Faith Varsity Football
RJ Dolfi-Gille
Faith Football Varsity
2:30pm - 4:15pm  

Concession & Grill/Runners - Main Field (6)

2 In Trailer, 1 Griller, 3 Food Runners

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Misty Arner
Footballl

Concession - Baseball Field (3)

3 In Tent

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Aidan Platon
Faith Varsity Football
RJ Dolfi-Gille
Faith Football Varsity

Trash Pick Up - Main Field (2)

 
All slots filled
D Getter
Football
DJ Getter
Football

Field Breakdown - Main Field (5)

 
All slots filled
D Getter
Football
David Elders
Football - Alum
Alex Davis
Football Alum
DJ Getter
Football
Donny Getter
Football

Field Breakdown - Baseball Field (5)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service