Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
LHSGBOPC

Uniform Fittings

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Student name should be used to sign up for a slot. Thank you!

Created by:   Band Vice President
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/24/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Dailey
Pipe Corp
Emma Lisson
Flute
9:15am - 9:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Justin Gichiengo
Percussion
Joshua Testa
Trombone
9:30am - 9:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Carilyn McLaughlin
Trombone
Olivia Benjamin
Tuba
9:45am - 10:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Angelina Santiago
Trumpet
Ben Raineri
Band
10:00am - 10:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Hawkes
Trumpet
Cole Fetterman
n/a
10:15am - 10:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellie Powers
Clarinet
Tommy Williams
Trumpet
10:30am - 10:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Freedman
Saxophone
Amelia Freedman
Flute
10:45am - 11:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Giannaras
Horn/Drum Major
Jayden Szukics
Piper
11:00am - 11:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Valencia
Percussion
Spencer Larsen
Percussion
11:15am - 11:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Johnson
i will take this time! thank you :)
Dylan King
Baritone
11:30am - 11:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Rumbalski
Will be there @ 11:30am on Saturday-4/24/21
Giselle Ponce
Saxophone
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Secula
Baritone
Maya Beisel
Flute/piccilo
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Palarchie
Majorette
Emily McGraw
Majorette
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Meaghan Ickes
Percussion/ Tenor drum Pipe Corps
Katie Owens
Tenor saxophone
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Giannaras Giannaras
Horn
Jared Kozul
Saxophone
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Silas Licsko
Trombone
Owen Haas
Owen Haas
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Cramer
Trombone
Bonnie Landes
Colour Guard
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Alina Keshodkar
Flute
Siarah Saba
Majorette
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Elise Kney
Flute
Matthew Byrnes
Baritone
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Cannan (2)
Jessica (color guard)and Isabella (trumpet) Cannan
04/25/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Andee Gluchowski
Majorettes/Highland Dance
Ashley Tarasuk
Bagpipes
9:15am - 9:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Eckert
William Eckert percussion
Anna Lazewski
Trumpet
9:30am - 9:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia LoConte
bagpipes
Nicole LoConte
Trumpets
9:45am - 10:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Dakota Bateman
Baritone
Avanté Kendall
Majorette and Highland
10:00am - 10:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Aguiar
Baritone
Dayton Aguiar
Drum
10:15am - 10:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Dominic Tejera
trumpet
Eliver Russo
French horn
10:30am - 10:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Jillian Mayes
Flute
Hannah King
Flute
10:45am - 11:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Devon Koch
trombone
Luci Koch
Luci Koch
11:00am - 11:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Madeleine Arvig
Flute/Piccolo
Madeline Mumma
Clarinet
11:15am - 11:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Trevor Martucci
Trumpets
Jacob Schlack
Alto saxophone
11:30am - 11:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Micah Berry
Percussion
Lilyanna Nowak
Majorette
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Devianna Kalman
Tuba
Sydney Taylor
Majorrette
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
David Broczkowski
Clarinet
Bryce Bailey
Trumpet
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Roan
Alto Sax
Emily Parent
Senior Uniform Fitting.
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Kourtney Cantrel
Color guard
William Whipple
Drums
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Izzy Goldstein
saxophone
Erineah Quan
Clarinet
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Mickey Arechiga
Flute
Gabrielle Buell
Highland/Majorette
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Engler
Trumpet
Ryan Jetter
Baritone
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Alysha Rolland
Baritone
Jack Huie
French Horn
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Nathaniel Cruz
Saxophone
Aliciana Rosa
flute
04/28/2021 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
JonAnthony D'Annibale
Percussion
Tabitha Reinhart
Alto Sax
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Connor Dinwiddie
Saxophone
Brianna Bean
Majorettes
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Shvindlerman
Trombones
Emily Grasser
Saxophone
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Delbridge
saxophone
Connor Falk
Saxophone
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Proetto
Flute
Brynn Haydt
Majorettes
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette Dennis
Pipers
Jillian James
Flute/Viola
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Lakomiak
Clarinet
SangSang Duong
Clarinet/Violin/Highland/Majorette
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Owen Cassel
Owen Cassel Trombone
Emma DeAngelo
Flute
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabella Martens
Majorettes
Kevin Conklin
Clarinet
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Martin
Emma Martin-flute
Jonathan Kley
Saxophone
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Elijah Quan
Bagpipes
Henry Weikert
Saxophone
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
bryant sedlock
Percussion
Mayalani Rivas-Alarcon
Horn
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Crosson
Majorettes
Star Stauffer
Bagpipes
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Caleb Stein
Saxaphone
Josiah Stein
Saxophone
8:30pm - 8:45pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Evan Shieh
percussion
Alex Nieves
Trumpet
8:45pm - 9:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Weaver
Clarinet/violin
Emily Trexler
Majorette
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Elyse Snyder
flute
Abigail Sullivan
Flute/Picc
9:15am - 9:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Zane Landis
Trombone
Ryan Aburto
Percussion
9:30am - 9:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Raymer Pena
Trumpet
Grace Daja
Flute
9:45am - 10:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucille Koch
Majorette
Alondra Laureano
Majorettes
10:00am - 10:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Reilly Coffin
Saxophone
Cooper Bingaman
Drums
10:15am - 10:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Spencer Sabo
Trombone
Jabari Daniels
Trombone
10:30am - 10:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrice Kasten
Majorette/Highland
Colin Wycherley
percussion
10:45am - 11:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Briannah Garcia
Baritone
Connor Falk
Saxophone
11:00am - 11:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Recchiuti-Quier
Saxophone
Julia Kozelnicky
Saxophone
11:15am - 11:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Mckenna Valencia
Bagpipe
Ben Wright
Trumpet
11:30am - 11:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Austin Heffner
Tuba
Sam Graybeal
Clarinet
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Miles Schilpp
baritone
Kavon Johnson
Alto Saxophone
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Uniform Fitting

 
Michelle Loaiza
Tuba
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Uniform Fitting

 
Alexander Wertman
Trombone
05/02/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Seth Kolb
Bagpipes
David Alvarenga
Saxophone
9:15am - 9:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Rowan Walters
Bagpipes
Jacob Schlack
Saxophone
9:30am - 9:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Amaya Clinton
Clarinet
Emma Martin
Flute
9:45am - 10:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamison Dougherty
Baritone
Fallon Ingram
Baritone
10:00am - 10:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rian Sunday
Percussion
10:15am - 10:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh Sullivan
Tuba
Wesley Koch
Trumpet
10:30am - 10:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Gwen Duck
Trumpet
Seth Duck
Percussion
10:45am - 11:00am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adam Wenrich
Trombone
11:15am - 11:30am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Henry Leap
Flute
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Camilla Luisa Silva
clarinet
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Uniform Fitting (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Buck
Trumpet
Bianca Justance
Sousaphone
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |