LHSGBOPC

Uniform Fittings

Please choose a time slot for your band uniform fitting.  

If you are unavailable on these days or times days/times please send an email to [email protected] 

Location: Liberty Band Room

Created by:   Band Vice President
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/17/2018 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Chen
21 Baritone
Angel Perez
2021 Trumpet
Trevor Lenig
Junior-Trumpet
Logan Dailey
Freshman - Bag Pipes
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Leia Schreckinger
2021 Flute/Piccolo
Emily Masters
Junior Trumpet
Nicholas Miravich
Senior trumpet
Katherine McLaughlin
Junior Clarinet
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Emily Parent
Sophmore and clarinet
Paul Jensen
Senior Bagpipe
Emily Burke
Junior Trombone
Mackenzie Rehrig
2021 Piccolo
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Luke Rider
Sophomore and trumpet
Kristen Rommens
Sophomore / mello - FH
Kaitlyn Rommens
sophomore / mello-FH
Jenna Kozul
Senior Bagpipe
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Gary Thomas Jr
2020 trombone
Jared Kozul
Freshman saxophone
Victoria Alvarez
Sophomore clarinet
Mary Plum
11th grade piccolo
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Grquinovic
Fritz Grquinovic Grade 10 Clarinet
Jessika Gross
2019 Piccolo
Jacob Gross
2021 Percussion
Julie Waltz
Tenth grade and Flute
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Evans Gartley
2019 Baritone
Gavin Evans gartley
2022 Clarinet
Camryn Cobos
2019 Drummer
James Zipprodt
Senior Bagpipes
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Hoysan
Senior clarinet
Drew Bobyak
junior clarinet
Serenity Rodriguez
Senior Piccolo
Madison Grube
2019 trumpet
07/18/2018 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Colin Perry
Junior/percussion
Zachary Johnson
2020 and Tuba
Zackary Fennell
Junior Trumpet
Mickey Arechiga
Freshman Flute
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Mittie Merkle
Trombone
Tyler Young
Senior Trumpet
Sean McGuire
Freshman - Trombone
Rian Sunday
10th and Drums
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Adam Babacz
2018 trombone
AJ Gluchowski
Bagpipes
William Whipple
2018 and Bagpipes
Reynaldo Nazario
2018-2019 Trombone
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Riley Gallagher
2019 Piccolo
Stephen White (2)
Percussion/Snare
Brody Hockman
2022 Percussion
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Schaffer
10th grade Trumpet
Mark Murphy
2021 Mellophones
Maya Downey
2021 Sousaphones
Elise Kney
2022 Flute
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Alina Keshodkar
2022 - Flute/Piccolo
Giovanna La Spisa
Senior Clarinet
Isaac Beaton
Senior Clarinet
Douglas Noriega
Senior Bagpipe
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
William Eckert
Freshman/ percussion
Ayana Bomani
Freshman-mellophone
Senitha Loaiza
Freshman Saxophone
Kimberly Lakomiak
2022 Clarinet
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Ribau
Sophomore - Trumpet
Staci Scheetz
Junior Piccolo
Amaya Clinton
Freshman Clarinet
Amarilis Rodriguez
Senior / Baritone
07/19/2018 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Spencer Larsen
9th/ Percussion
Madison Miller
Sophomore trumpet
Keenaan Elias
Senior Saxophone
Tavia Flecksteiner
Freshman, flute
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Marie-Chantal Tornyenu
2019, Clarinet
Deb Sullivan
2021 Tuba
Camryn Bortz
2020 percussion
Juliana Kley
2020 mellophone
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Skylar Santiago
Junior, Piccolo
Kaia Santiago
Junior and Piccolo
Angelina Santiago
Freshman - Trumpet
Erin Nguyen
Junior Clarinet
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Kyla Korpics
Freshman and piccolo
Kelsey Hoffner
Senior-Flute & Piccolo
Fantasia Bubick
freshman color gaurd
Angel Garcia
2019 Mellophone
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marcos
Junior Piccolo
Morgan Edwards
Junior Piccolo
Addyson Hamilton
Sophmore Sousaphone
Erig Frey
2021 Trumpet
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Xiushan Li
Freshman and Piccolo
Branden Rudolph
2021 Trombone
Domonique Althouse
2020 Percussion
Jezannia Hacker-Russo
2019 and Colour Guard
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Weaver
2022 Clarinet
Julia Kozelnicky
2021 Saxophone
Giselle Ponce
2021 Saxophone
James Sheehan
11 and Honor/Color Guard
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Hoffner
Senior-Flute/Piccolo
Zane Landis
9th Trombone
Casey Brong
Senior Bagpipes
Sam Graybeal
2021 Clarinet
07/24/2018 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Elijah Sivick
Bagpipes sophomore
Sophia Carpenter
2019 baritone
Ryah Carpenter
Sousaphone
Samantha DeAngelis
2019 Bagpipes
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Oscavich
Senior Trumpet
Nate Beisel
2019 Saxophone
Maya Beisel
2022 Piccolo/Flute
Andee Gluchowski
Majorette
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Braden Drake
senior bagpiper
Madison Koerbel
junior piccolo
Maya Stoeckley
junior piccolo
Evelyn Sharkan
junior clarinet
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Kim
Senior Piccolo
James Kim
Freshman Saxophone
Giselle Ponce
2018
Jordan Marencik
Junior... Trumpet
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Applegate
2020 Trumpet
Justin Gichiengo
2022 Percussion
Brian Canady
2019 Baritone
Matt Madl
Junior Saxophone
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Tabitha Reinhart
Sophomore Piccolo
Francesca Piscitello
Junior Mellophone
Massimo Piscitello
2022 Trumpet
Star Stauffer
2022 Mellophone
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Maxwell Golubieski
Sophomore - drumline
Bobby Owens
Senior Trombone
Matteo Montero
2019, Clarinet
Fatima Montero
2019, Trumpet
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Andrew Galindez
2020 Percussion
Kristin Cornish
Junior Trumpet
Kay Wetmore
2019 Saxophone
07/25/2018 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 6:15pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Aliciana Rosa
2022 & Piccolo
Luis Rivera
2022 & Piccolo
Justin Fleming
Freshman - percussion
Miles Schultheis
Senior Trumpet
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

uniform fitting (4)

 
All slots filled
Colby Robertson
Senior baritone
Devianna Kalman
Freshman sousaphone
Amelia Freedman
2019 piccolo
Logan Gober
Senior baritone