NBHL 6/14 - 7/2 Skaters

Extra Ice Slots

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Each session is $25. Checks can be made out to Northbrook Bluehawks and dropped in the mailbox at 2726 Illinois Rd, Northbrook. 

Thank you!

Created by:   Marcy Brajkovic
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
06/18/2020 (Thu.)

SQ/PW E1: 6/18 @ 1:10PM NBSC Rink B Side 1 North (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Austin Koulentes
Goalie
Ethan Spiegel
Louis Ciota
Louis Ciota
Ari/Gregory Drivas (2)
Troy Grospitz

SQ/PW E2: 6/18 @ 2:40PM NBSC Rink B Side 2 South (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Beata Nowak
Kian Nowak
Leon Jing
Zachary Zheng

PW/BTM E3: 6/18 @ 8:50PM NBSC Rink A side 2 South (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Stephanie Sachs (2)
Josh and Nick Sachs
Carter Dunn
Spencer Goldman
06/20/2020 (Sat.)

MITE M15: 6/20 @ 5:40PM NSIA NHL rink side A

 

MITE M15: 6/20 @ 5:40PM NSIA NHL rink side B

 

Squirt S7: 6/20 @ 1PM NBSC rink B side 2 South (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trevor Carlstrom

Squirt S9: 6/20 @ 7PM NSIA NHL rink side A

 
06/22/2020 (Mon.)

PW/Bantam E4: 6/22 @ 11:25AM Mt Prospect South side B (10)

 

MITE M46: 6/22 @ 11:25AM Mt Prospect South side B (2)

 

MITE M37: 6/22 @ 1:45PM Mt Prospect South ide B

 
Reva Taylor

MITE M34: 6/22 @ 2:55PM NSIA NHL rink side B

 

Squirt S12: 6/22 @ 10:10AM NBSC rink B side 1 North

 

Peewee P7: 6/[email protected] 11:25AM Mt Prospect South side A (2)

 
06/23/2020 (Tue.)

BANTAM B46: T 6/23 @10:10AM NBSC Rink B side 1 Northside (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Matthew Curin
Mark Masarsky
Ethan Heiman
Olga Ovnanyan
Michael Reyderman
Tristan Miller
Charlie walker

Peewee P50: 6/23 @ 1:10PM NBSC rink B side 2 South

 
Eli Heiman
06/24/2020 (Wed.)

MITE M38: 6/24 @ 11:25AM Mt Prospect South Side B

 

MITE M22: 6/24 @ 12:35PM Mt Prospect South Side A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Zou

MITE M28: 6/24 @ 12:35PM Mt Prospect South Side B

 

MITE M41: 6/24 @ 1:45PM Mt Prospect South Side A

 

MITE M33: 6/24 @ 5:40PM NSIA NHL rink side B

 
Neil Rao
Thanks for the replacement slot!

Squirt S31: 6/24 @ 8:40AM NBSC rink B side @ South

 

Squirt S14: 6/24 @ 8:40AM NBSC rink B side 1 North (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayden Finke
JD Finke

Squirt S30: 6/24 @ 11:40AM NBSC Rink B side 1 North (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lena Harris
Dylan & Cody

Squirt: S35: 6/24 @ 2:55PM Mt Prospect South side B (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Patryk Wietecha

Squirt: S40: 6/24 @ 2:55PM Mt Prospect South side A (3)

 

Peewee P9: 6/24 @ 1:10PM NBSC rink B side 1 North

 

Peewee P40: 6/24 @ 1:10PM NBSC rink B side 2 South

 

Peewee P10: 6/24 @ 1:45PM Mt Prospect South rink sude B

 
Inna Seshko
Tymofiy Semko

Bantam B12: 6/24 @ 10:10AM NBCS Rink B side 1 North

 
Brooke Jacobs
06/25/2020 (Thu.)

SQ/PW E6: 6/25 @ 2:40pm NBSC Rink B Side 1 South (9)

 
All slots filled
Beata Nowak
Kian Nowak
Heather Sieber
James Sieber
Eric Couper
Yuliya Traskevych
Brendan Fisher
Lena Harris
Lena Harris
Troy Grospitz
JD Finke
JD Finke

Peewee P12: 6/25 @ 1:10PM NBSC rink B side 2 South

 
Carter Dunn
06/26/2020 (Fri.)

PW/BTM E7: 6/26 @ 11:40PM NBSC Rink B Side 2 South (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Louis Ciota
Louis Ciota
Victor Brennan
David Beniuc

MITE M24: 6/26 @ 11:25AM Mt Prospect South Side A

 

Peewee P13: 6/26 @ 11:40AK NBSC rink B side 1 North

 
Jenna Kamensky

Peewee P32: 6/26 @ 1:45PM Mt Prospect South side A (3)

 

Peewee P33: 6/26 @ 1:45PM Mt Prospect South side B

 

Peewee P47: 6/26 @ 2:55PM Mt Prospect South side A (2)

 

Peewee P37: 6/26 @ 2:55PM Mt Prospect South side B

 

Bantam B26: 6/26 @ 12:35PM Mt Prospect South rink side A

 
Benjamin Ovnanyan
06/27/2020 (Sat.)

SQ/PW E8: 6/27 @ 7PM NSIA NHL Rink Side B (10)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Sack
Beata Nowak
Kian Nowak
Louis Ciota
Louis Ciota
Carter Dunn
Yuliya Traskevych
Miles Signer
PW
Oliver Mohyla
Mark Jacot
Julie Pleshivoy
David
JD Finke
JD Finke

Bantam B23: 6/27 @ 8:20PM NSIA NHL rink side A

 
06/28/2020 (Sun.)

ALL AGES E9: 6/28 @ 12:20PM NSIA NHL side A & B (20)

Groups will be split by age.

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Charlie & Stella Solomon (2)
Jonah Silverman
Beata Nowak
Julie Pleshivoy
Ethan Spiegel
Josh Becker
Will Phenner

ALL AGES E10: 6/28 @ 1:40pm Mt Prospect South Rink side A & B (20)

Group will be split by age.

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Sack
Austin Koulentes
Goalie
Miles Signer
PW
Eric Couper
Carter Dunn
Yuliya Traskevych
Matthew Lorenz
David Zou

MITE M44: 6/28 @ 12:30PM Mt Prospect South Side B (4)

 
06/29/2020 (Mon.)

Squirt: S23: 6/29 @ 1:10PM NBSC rink B side 2 South

 
Oliver Mohyla

Peewee P38: 6/29 @ 12Noon Mt Prospect North side B (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Henry Murphy
Reschedule from 6/24

Peewee P20: 6/29 @ 8:40AM NBSC Rink B side 1 Northside (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Luke Haydne
Reset 6/24

Peewee P21 6/29 @ 8:40AM NBSC Rink B side 2 South

 
Jeremy Reynolds
Swap for cancelled 6/24 P9 session Jack Reynolds

Peewee P18: 6/29 @ 11:40AM NBSC Rink B side 1 North (2)

 

Peewee P19: 6/29 @ 11:40AM NBSC Rink B side 2 South (3)

 

Peewee P17: 6/29 @ 2:40PM NBSC Rink B side 2 South (3)

 
All slots filled
Inna Seshko
Tymofiy Semko
Carter Dunn
makeup (compressor)
Brady Andrews
6/24 makeup due to compressor

Bantam B29: 6/29 @ 8:20PM NSIA NHL rink side A (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Stephanie Sachs (2)
Joshua and Nicholas Sachs

Bantam B36: 6/29 @ 8:20PM NSIA NHL side B

 

Bantam B28: 6/29 @ 10:10AM NBSC rink B side 2 South (3)

 

Bantam B18: 6/29 @ 10:10AM NBSC rink B side 1 Northbrook

 

Bantam B16: 6/29 @ 7:30PM NBSC Rink A side 2 South

 
Tristan Miller
06/30/2020 (Tue.)

MITE M32: 6/30 @ 7PM NSIA NHL rink side A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Zou

Squirt S45: 6/30 @ 1:10PM NBSC rink B side South

 
Beata Nowak
Kian Nowak
07/01/2020 (Wed.)

Squirt S26: 7/1 @ 11:40AM NBSC rink B side 2 South

 
Lena Harris
TWO Dylan+Cody

Squirt S37: 6/30 @ 12:40PM Mt Prospect North side A

 
Oliver Mohyla

Bantam B31: 7/1 @ 1:10PM NBSC rink B side 2 South

 
Benjamin Ovnanyan
07/02/2020 (Thu.)

PW/BTM E11: 7/2 @ 11:40AM NBSC Rink B side 1 North (9)

 
All slots filled
Randall Bobula
Jackson Bobula
Riley Schwab
Will Brajkovic
Benjamin Ovnanyan
Mark Jacot
Inna Seshko
Tymofiy Semko
Haleigh Lofland
Abdullah Shilleh
Make up for June 24 Canceled Session
Seamus Caruso
James Jacob make up session
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info