Exer More Than Urgent Care

Sports Physical Day - Agoura High School - Student Athlete Sign Up

As a reminder for parents, before a school’s Sports Physical Day, all student athletes participating must “Sign Up” to attend HERE.

 

Help support Agoura High School athletics by making a suggested donation of $40 the day of your visit.

 

Location: Exer Calabasas, 26777 Agoura Rd Suite 4, Calabasas, CA 91302

Related files:

Created by:   Exer More Than Urgent Care
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
05/19/2018
(Sat. 8:00am - 3:00pm)

8:00am - 8:15am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Joshua Barish
Jackson Burns
Eli Wahler
Lucas Crouse
Finnian Morris
Bo Gavan

8:15am - 8:30am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Ethan Klausner
Justin Klausner
Ali Maunu
Mitchell Prokey
Cameron Theus
Sam Klaasen

8:30am - 8:45am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Aidan Siaotong
Emma Nguyen
Cole Chase
Dylan Briggs
Jonah Klaasen (2)

8:45am - 9:00am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Landon Amaral
Kalden Trainor (2)
Quinn Dunker
Riley Castillo
Riley Castillo
Nico Della Ripa

9:00am - 9:15am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Savannah Rangel
Benjamn Jacobs
James Lockmann
Abigail Lockmann
Dean Sclafani
sierra scalese

9:15am - 9:30am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Grace Shaver
Emily Gimenez
Maya Kamen
Lily Kamen
Piper Spindle
Liam Pinz

9:30am - 9:45am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Connor Croteau
Raidan Yamauchi
Please delete Randy, put my name by mistake, Raidan is the name of my son - thank you
Grant Goldstein
Arianna Crovetto
Change time
Shayan Ordoubadi
Michael Bird

9:45am - 10:00am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Nico Jones
Georgia McCorkle
Darial Nishi
Aidan Djavadi
Julia Fogel (2)

10:00am - 10:15am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Riley Staley Staley
Ryan Heisser
Marlowe Shachory
Hayden Nakamura
Shyon Hashemi
Dylan Hashemi

10:15am - 10:30am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Wyatt Thomas
M Kirkhope
Austin Schwartz
Talia West
Sofia Rowley
Carolina Krissman

10:30am - 10:45am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Kasey Tarbet
Zach Tripp
Nick Tripp
Evan Nicol
Liam Escusa
Yuan Escusa

10:45am - 11:00am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Aidan And Liam Kavanagh (2)
Hannah Hampton
Hannah Hampton
Peyton Wennekamp
Gavin Bowman
Parker Pugh

11:00am - 11:15am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Anika Schlenker
Daniel Zeug
Jennifer Hart
ElizaHart
Rebekah Larreynaga
Sean Convery
Kyle Sherman

11:15am - 11:30am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Natalie Kurtz
Arezoo Nemani
Rebecca Barish
Ashley Kloch
Olivia Kloch
Charlie Wigul

11:30am - 11:45am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Charles Weiner
Matt Miles
Austin Flack
Ethan Pavone
Max Lopez
Maayan McAbian

11:45am - 12:00pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Brendan Mustain
jacob krakower
Ethan Goldenberg
Garrison Cook
Elicia Goldenberg
Lana Eramela

12:00pm - 12:15pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Douglas and Andrew McCarthy (2)
Galit Mimran
Adam Mimran
Aiden Ebrahim
Brandon Ehrman
Logan Ehrman

12:15pm - 12:30pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Drew and Beckham Nora (2)
Jonah Beder
Lynn Sandoval
Physical for Cassandra Figueroa
Jackson Meehan
Noah Winkler

12:30pm - 12:45pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Andrew Goike
Annabella Mascot
Robert Lanuza
Jake Boolootian
Cooper Kennedy
Christian Armbruster

12:45pm - 1:00pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Ricky Zamfir
Aidan Moran
Alexandra Smith
Zeke Breil
Timothy Karpilovich
Cassidy Cho

1:00pm - 1:15pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Alex Gage
Joshua LaRue
Elizabeth Goldmane
Andrew aslanian
Armand Aslanian
solene aslanian

1:15pm - 1:30pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
JACKSON MESSICK
Nitai Gaash
Olivia Corso
Arianna Crovetto
Jackson Ferrendelli
Rom Greenbaum

1:30pm - 1:45pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Hadar Adams
Sasha Luczy
Kyle Howie
Ciarra Ross
Andrew Panayotti
Brooke Trytten

1:45pm - 2:00pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Cassidy Chernoff
Jake East
Cody Dembski
Aleko Nicolacakis
Thomas Antin
Stella Carr

2:00pm - 2:15pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Kylie Posey
0
Alex Bautista
Noelle Murphy
William Higgins
Charlotte Lecapitaine
Nathaniel Mor
Tiffany Micu

2:15pm - 2:30pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
BRADLEY NATHANSON
ELNAZ SHAHID
David Agresti
Kai Rasmussen
Spencer Kovac
Branden Le
Sports physical

2:30pm - 2:45pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Brianna Schafheitle
Devon Schafheitle
Matthew Thompson
sara mccomb
William Galer
Ruby Emmitt

2:45pm - 3:00pm (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Hannah August
Cameron Leininger
Hannah Malak
Ethan Dysthe
Ethan Dysthe
Chad Hanover (2)
Gavin Hanover also
06/02/2018
(Sat. 8:00am - 3:00pm)

8:00am - 8:15am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
A Cunningham
Sebastian Bernt
Conner Bernt
Spencer Kallinger
Jordan Chee
Spencer Reed

8:15am - 8:30am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Hudson Sturges
Christian Armbruster
Christa Bussiere
cole beeman
Branden Keith
Jaden Ilbeig

8:30am - 8:45am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Marissa Kazmirski
Maximilian Solis
ALEXANDER TORREY
Jake Sirkus
Isabella (Izzy) Downey
Jack Shershenovich

8:45am - 9:00am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Aiden Della Ripa
Mckenzie Phillips
Jennifer Abramson
Daniel Zeman
Cole Ryden
Gil Levi

9:00am - 9:15am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Zach Volpe
Zach Volpe
Max Volpe
Siena Jovicich
Jensen Koff
Agustin Fulginiti
Carson Chase

9:15am - 9:30am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Amanda Stader
Wyatt Dennis
Aiden Goldey
Caroline Grayson
Harper Gold
Ryan Graul

9:30am - 9:45am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Zachary Edber
Alex Rosa
Connor Sample
Tate Sample
Jackson Herrguth
Kevin Kraff

9:45am - 10:00am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Addison Idol
Gavin Daly
Clare Daly
Trey Baumann
Payton Houston
Daniel Liner

10:00am - 10:15am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Lily Katz
Ilana Worsham (2)
Anabelle and Tristan Worsham
Simone Schexnaydre
Kylie Johanson
Maxwell Fox

10:15am - 10:30am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled
Kaila Yi
Raven Flaig
Hunter Zink
Eilai Eliyahu
Eli Russ
Jacqueline Wissig

10:30am - 10:45am (6)

Physical Examination (6) - Students must be accompanied by an adult or guardian

 
All slots filled