Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Heartland Elementary

Mother (special person) / son event

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 05/07/2022 (Sat.)

Created by:   Leah Langert
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Time (CDT)

Driveway and yard

Allow kids to come to your house (outside areas only) to look for a scavenger item

Lancaster 

3:00pm - 5:00pm (100)

 
9 of 100 slots filled
Anita Oshodi
Lisa Hemmen
Hemmen - Mackey St
Angela Hill
Melissa Bellach
Theresa Moore
Moore - 129th Ter
Courtney Bloodgood
Angelique Larkin
Katie George
8111 W. 131st Terrace - Front Yard Only Please (doggie in back) Have fun!
Molly KlapP

Help Mark Driveways with chalk and set out scavenger items

Lancaster 

12:00pm - 2:00pm (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Anita Oshodi
Erika Cortes
Angelique Larkin

Help clean up

Heartland 

5:00pm - 5:30pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angelique Larkin

Group1

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Anita Oshodi
Seyi Oshodi, 3rd Grade
Sylvie Murphy
Sam & Finn Murphy - 3rd Grade
Sylvie Murphy
Sam & Finn Murphy- 3rd Grade
Ashley Hetrick (2)
Nik & Rowan Hetrick

Group2

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Jia Wu
Kyle Chen, 1st grade
Megan Kissel
Carter, Grade 1
Grace Nicely
Lincoln Nicely, grade 1
Angela Hill
Austin Grade 1
Maggie Kolb
Ethan Kolb Grade 1

Group3

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Emily Hussey
Liam Hussey, 1st grade
Sarah Beck
Ryan Beck -1
Pamela Pamela Suarez
Laura Waldschmidt
Bryan Waldschmidt
Pamela Suarez
Tomas velez kindergarten

Group4

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Rodriguez (5)
All Kindergarten: Luke Roth, Cruz Rodriguez, Weston Harris, Teddy Pickert and Henry Homan

Group5

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Schneider
Mason Schneider - K
Chae Stephens
Calvin Stephens 5th grade
Jaime Pallas
Andrew Pallas-5th
Kristen Martin
Ryan Martin - K
Angela Milliren
Gio-K

Group6

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Jen Van Gundy
Jensen Grade 4
Tarra Sigg
Ryder Sigg
Kelly Michael
Owen Michael
Kelli Nemechek
Ryder Nemechek 4th Grade
Kelsey Bakalar
Hudson Bakalar- 4th Grade

Group7

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Karen O'Mara (5)
Ethan, Elliot, Trent, Josh, Spencer (all 2nd grade)

Group8

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Moore
Liam Moore, 2nd grade
Leah Langert
Eli, second grade
Angie Hickox
Angie and James Hickox
Premalatha Ganesan
Eshaan Ragavendran ( grade 1)
Patty Herron

Group9

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Melissa Nunez
Salvy - K
Austin Tyner
Austin, 5th, and Avery, Kindergarten
Carol Soi
James Kemboi

Group10

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Ellis (5)
5th grade - Christian, Augie, Henry, Carson, Owen S. Owen, Tommy B. F., Liam L., Harper P.

Group11

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Molly Klapp
2nd grade -Spencer, Carson, Max, Jack

Group12

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Kristin Comunale
Michael (5th)

Group13

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Brown
Damian Brown 3rd
Melissa Bellach
Brandon Bellach, 3rd grade
Indu Khurana
Garvit Verma 3rd Grade
Emily Potter
Caden Potter, 3rd grade
Stephanie Dear
Dylan Dear 3rd

Group14

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group15

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group16

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group17

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group18

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Ali Jones
Benji Jones, Kindergarten
Caitlin Lawson
Evan Lawson, kindergarten
Lisa Hemmen
Beckett Hemmen, K
Jackie Roth
Luke Roth- K
Carla Garcia-Jones
Kaleb - Kindergarten

Group19

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group20

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group21

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Molly Klapp
5th grade -Augie, Christian, Carson, Owen

Group22

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Ellis (5)
2nd. - Spencer A, Carson K, Rory L, Owen L, Teagan, Jack R, Max S

Group23

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group24

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 

Group25

sign up with boys name and grade

Heartland

3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |