Oakwood Kids

Oakwood Fall Festival

Please select only one position per shift. Please be on the look out for further communication on the positions you are assigned for the evening. If you are serving on a team with your Small Group there is no need to complete this registration unless you are signing up for a different shift or position. Click on the "Fall Fest Games" file below to download and take a look at each game/inflatable.

Date: 10/31/2019 (Thu.)

Related files:

Created by:   Oakwood Kids
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (CST) Available Slot
Trunk or Treat  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Trunk or Treat (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Donna Cowart
Melanie Jaramillo
Sydney Baker
Caty Culver
Lisa Holcombe
Christal Windle
John Quisenberry
Halle Kelso
Skylar Marr
Marr Family
Mia Jenkins
Jay Hrncir
with Brandy Gray
Kolter Rickerson
Sarah Albright
Mary Ellen Molenda
Tamara Davis
Mads Williams
Mads Williams
Joe Rizzuto
Jodie Villegas
Steve Spurny
Animal Kingdom  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Animal Kingdom (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Draeger (2)
Excited about this sign up
Candy Runner  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Candy Runner (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hutto
Jim Gardner
Morgan Gardner
Seth Gardner
Cowboy Slide  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Cowboy Slide (2)

 
All slots filled
Genie Burrows
Terry Johnson
Duck Pond  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Duck Pond

 
April Gardner
Extreme Adrenaline  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Extreme Adrenaline (3)

 
All slots filled
Laura Williams (2)
Jaron Swartz
Feed the Elephant  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Feed the Elephant (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan/Herb Owens (2)
Floater  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Floater (4)

This slot is to help fill in any booths that may be vacant

 
All slots filled
Kelli Johnston
Russel Johnston
Janice Seely
Allison Stewart
Froggy Fling Fly  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Froggy Fling Fly

 
Debbie Rhodes
Also Jim Rhodes
Fun Slide  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Fun Slide (2)

 
All slots filled
Genie Burrows
Kris Barksdale
G Force  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

G Force

 
Beth Lane
Halloween Bounce  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Halloween Bounce

 
kathleen Jones
Haystack Treasure Hunt  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Haystack Treasure Hunt (2)

 
All slots filled
Larry Smith
Gaylynn Smith
Jonah and the Whale  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Jonah and the Whale (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill & Connie Jones (2)
Jump N Climb Land  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Jump N Climb Land (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Epley (3)
Kiddy Hi Striker  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Kiddy Hi Striker

 
Brent and Susan Causey (2)
Mickey Park  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Mickey Park (3)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Lorence (3)
Michael & Nancy Smith as well
One on One  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

One on One (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Plano
Jerry Harmon
Putt Putt Golf  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Putt Putt Golf (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Marie Pera (2)
Pera’s
Shark Attack  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Shark Attack (2)

 
All slots filled
Francesca Wong
John Samuell
Wreckin' Ball  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Wreckin' Ball (2)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Estes (2)
Wrist Bands  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Wrist Bands (4)

 
All slots filled
David Jones
Francesca Opoku-Amoabeng
Larry Wenzel
Greg Seely
Candy Runner  7:00pm - 8:10pm  

Candy Runner (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark & Paula Means (2)
Gail Dempsey
Jim Dempsey
Animal Kingdom  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Animal Kingdom (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Jackson
Kaitlyn Jackson
Cowboy Slide  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Cowboy Slide (2)

 
All slots filled
Christian Jackson
Cameron Jackson
Duck Pond  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Duck Pond

 
Beth &Joe Matulich
Extreme Adrenaline  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Extreme Adrenaline (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Judy and Kain Smith (2)
Judy & Kain Smith
Feed the Elephant  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Feed the Elephant (2)

 
All slots filled
Christi Piner (2)
Eddie and Christi Piner
Floater  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Floater (4)

This slot is to help fill in any booths that may be vacant

 
All slots filled
Kris Barksdale
Pam Crockett
DAvid Crockett
Joe Lugo
Froggy Fling Fly  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Froggy Fling Fly

 
Fun Slide  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Fun Slide (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Christian
John Samuell Samuell
G Force  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

G Force

 
Keith Koerlin
Halloween Bounce  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Halloween Bounce

 
Haystack Treasure Hunt  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Haystack Treasure Hunt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
JENNIFER ESTRADA
Jonah and the Whale  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Jonah and the Whale (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill & Connie Jones (2)
Jump N Climb Land  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Jump N Climb Land (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cameron & Melissa Beiseigel (2)
Kiddy Hi Striker  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Kiddy Hi Striker

 
Mickey Park  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Mickey Park (3)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Sullivan (2)
Sandra Sullivan and JP Gloria
john rush
One on One  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

One on One (2)

 
All slots filled
Jared Ellis (2)
Putt Putt Golf  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Putt Putt Golf (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Meek (2)
Shark Attack  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Shark Attack (2)

 
All slots filled
Lou Moran (2)
+Sherri Moran
Wreckin' Ball  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Wreckin' Ball (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Bohan (2)
Mike and Beth Bohan
Wrist Bands  7:00pm - 8:15pm  

Wrist Bands (4)

 
All slots filled
Jana Stewart
Ava Bettersworth
Dale Bynum
Vickie Bynum
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service