FOPC

Winter Guest House - February 2019

Created by:   Lauri Balbi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Alice Haynes
Laurel Harper
Ed Hunt
LESLIE RIACH
Tim Stevens
PeggyLee Sebeni
5:30pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alice Haynes
Patricia Tweedy (2)
Patsy Jackson
Tina Cannon
5:45pm  

Greeters/Check-in (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Erica Beam
Nancy Illig
Tina Cannon
Nancy McClusky
Amy Scherschligt
6:15pm  

Laundry (4)

 
All slots filled
Dick Holt
Lou Hirsch
Michael & Susan Holbrook (2)
7:00pm  

Dinner Clean-up (6)

 
All slots filled
Bill Parker
Tim Stevens
Linda Lee
Lidiia Velici-stan
Eric And Raquel Leuze (2)
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Patsy Conner
Kathleen Mentink (2)
Kathy and Dale Mentink
02/18/2019 (Mon.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Bill Patterson
Chris Patterson
Joel Mannion
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
PeggyLee Sebeni
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Tim Stevens
Cathy Shaffer
Ed Hunt
LESLIE RIACH
Lidiia Velici-stan
Jackie Solanki
5:30pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Tim Stevens
Patsy Jackson
Glenda Morris
Madge Araldi
Shari Floyd (2)
5:45pm  

Greeters/Check-in (6)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Nancy Illig
Carol Phelps
(clothes)
Mary Bieri
Doug Veale (2)
Doug & Debbie Veale
6:15pm  

Laundry (4)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Janet Breza
Ron Lingren
Bob Calvert
7:00pm  

Dinner Clean-up (6)

 
All slots filled
Justin Tripp (2)
Betsy Akins (2)
Kevin Dowkes
PeggyLee Sebeni
I had a schedule conflict that I was no aware of when I signed up.
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Colten Scott
Tammi Hudson
Drew Duril
02/19/2019 (Tue.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Colten Scott
Bill Patterson
Paul Gardes
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
PeggyLee Sebeni
I had a schedule conflict that I was no aware of when I signed up and can not work at this time..
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa White (6)
Navigator Marinership
5:30pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa White (6)
Navigator Marinership
5:45pm  

Greeters/Check-in (6)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Patsy Conner
Bill Parker
Gini Philip
Robert Philip
Amy Scherschligt
6:15pm  

Laundry (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dick Holt
Lou Hirsch
7:00pm  

Dinner Clean-up (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa White (6)
Navigator Marinership
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Colten Scott
Justin Tripp
David Duril
02/20/2019 (Wed.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Raquel Leuze
Paul Gardes
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
PeggyLee Sebeni
I had a schedule conflict that I was no aware of when I signed up and can not work at this time slot.
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Hickey (2)
Tim Stevens
Ratih Johnson
Ratih & Mark Johnson
Chuck & Linda Kenny (2)
5:30pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Tim Stevens
Glenda Morris
Sharla Cannon
Jenny And Chloe Yanez (2)
Jenny & Chloe
PeggyLee Sebeni
5:45pm  

Greeters/Check-in (6)

 
All slots filled
Laurel Harper
Carol Phelps
(Clothes)
Cindy McGary
Mark Johnson
Mary Wieg (2)
Wieg/Connelly life group
6:15pm  

Laundry (4)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Dale Johnson
Denny Thompson
Ruth Bitterman
7:00pm  

Dinner Clean-up (6)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Darren Duril
Mary Wieg (4)
Wieg/Connelly life group
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Greg Culler
Tammi Hudson
Kristen Benadom
02/21/2019 (Thu.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris Larsen
Philip Jordan
Paul Gardes
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
PeggyLee Sebeni
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Greg Dawson (6)
Hope Floats Life Group
5:30pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Bill Parker (2)
Bill & BJ
Bert Smith
Madge Araldi
Pete Araldi
Susan Johnson
5:45pm  

Greeters/Check-in (6)

 
All slots filled
Bill Kendall (2)
We have a conflict and can't come on Wed. At 5:30. Lynda and I can switch to Thursday 5:45
Chad Fielden (4)
6:15pm  

Laundry (4)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Janet Breza
Ron & Kathy Bauer (2)
7:00pm  

Dinner Clean-up (6)

 
All slots filled
Hudson Lifegroup (6)
Hudson Lifegroup
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Patsy Conner
Earl Wallis
Louise Wallis
02/22/2019 (Fri.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Justin Tripp
Paul Gardes
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurel Harper
PeggyLee Sebeni
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Sewell (6)
Beacons Marinership
5:30pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Sewell (6)
Beacons Marinership
5:45pm  

Greeters/Check-in (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Erica Beam
Patsy Conner
Pat & Janine Louther (2)
6:15pm  

Laundry (4)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Madge Araldi
Janet Breza
Frank & Pam Lonza
7:00pm  

Dinner Clean-up (6)

 
All slots filled
Craig & Christina Swanson (4)
Pat & Janine Louther (2)
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenner Bull-Fox
Joe Sweeney
Kara Poole
02/23/2019 (Sat.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Darren Duril
Paul Gardes
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
PeggyLee Sebeni
Paul Gardes
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Rene Robertson
Ed Hunt
Lidiia Velici-stan
Kathy Homer
5:30pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Madge Araldi
Tina Cannon
Joyce Huff
seemac Kermanj
Judy Bakke
Walt Huff
5:45pm  

Greeters/Check-in (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Erica Beam
Tina Cannon
Cindy McGary
6:15pm  

Laundry (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Madoli Cooke
7:00pm  

Dinner Clean-up (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Lidiia Velici-stan
PeggyLee Sebeni
Dale Trenschel (2)
Jill Trenschel also.
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Patsy Conner
Madoli Cooke
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Philip Jordan
Paul Gardes
6:30am  

Final Clean Up (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Erica Beam
PeggyLee Sebeni
Paul Gardes


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home