FOPC

Winter Guest House Dec 30 - Jan 6

Created by:   Lauri Balbi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
12/30/2018 (Sun.) 4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tiffany Carter (5)
Carter family
5:00pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Tina Cannon (5)
Creel life group
Patsy Jackson
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Floaters (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Patterson
Nancy Illig
6:00pm  

Greeters/Check-in (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
John Akins (2)
Erica Beam
Cindy McGary
6:00pm  

Laundry (2)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Summers
Sharon Wingo
6:30pm  

Dinner Clean-up (5)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Haustein (5)
Haustein Family
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Trino
Justin Tripp
12/31/2018 (Mon.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Patterson
Bill Patterson

Early Morning Shift Backup

 
Jody Motarjeme
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Justin Tripp
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Haustein (5)
Haustein Family
Holly Day
Helping Haustein Family
5:00pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Tina Cannon
Carl/Harriet Kuhn (2)
Christie Day (2)
Linda Blue
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Floaters (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Patterson
Marea Touray
6:00pm  

Greeters/Check-in (5)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Chad Fielden (4)
6:00pm  

Laundry (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lou Hirsch
6:30pm  

Dinner Clean-up (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kevin Dowkes
PeggyLee Sebeni
Tim Stevens
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Justin Tripp
PeggyLee Sebeni
01/01/2019 (Tue.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Mentink (2)
Kathy and Dale

Early Morning Shift Backup

 
Jody Motarjeme
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Justin Tripp
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Riach
Alice Kincheloe
Tom & Valerie Sloan (2)
Doreen Altman
Linda & Chuck Kenny
5:00pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Tina Cannon
Linda Blue
Tim Stevens
Carol Phelps
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Floaters (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Illig
6:00pm  

Greeters/Check-in (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Erica Beam
Bert Smith
John Haynes
6:00pm  

Laundry (2)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Bill Patterson
6:30pm  

Dinner Clean-up (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kevin Dowkes
Tim Stevens
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Trino
Justin Tripp
01/02/2019 (Wed.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Jody Motarjeme
Justin Tripp

Early Morning Shift Backup

 
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Mentink
Kathleen Mentink
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cyndi Shaver
Tim Stevens
Toby & Kristin Harris (2)
Toby & Kristin Harris (2)

Dinner prep/Cooking

 
Toby & Kristin Harris
5:00pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Catl/Harriet Kuhn (2)
Delores Stone (4)
SinC/life group
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Floaters (2)

 
All slots filled
Delores Stone (2)
SinC/life group
6:00pm  

Greeters/Check-in (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Gerilyn & Luke Ramey (2)
Erica Beam
Bill Quinn
6:00pm  

Laundry (2)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Darcy Emerson
6:30pm  

Dinner Clean-up (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kevin Dowkes
Gerilyn & Luke Ramey (2)
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (2)

 
01/03/2019 (Thu.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Jody Motarjeme
Justin Tripp

Early Morning Shift Backup

 
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Justin Tripp
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Diana & Jack McGurk (5)
Diana & Jack McGurk
5:00pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Carl/Harriet Kuhn (2)
Jerry & Pat Owen (2)
Greg Dawson (2)
Hope Floats Lifegroup
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Floaters (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Justin Tripp
6:00pm  

Greeters/Check-in (5)

 
All slots filled
Greg Dawson (5)
Hope Floats Lifegroup
6:00pm  

Laundry (2)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Darcy Emerson
6:30pm  

Dinner Clean-up (5)

 
All slots filled
Greg Dawson (5)
Hope Floats Lifegroup
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Trino
Louise Wallis
01/04/2019 (Fri.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Jody Motarjeme
Bill Patterson

Early Morning Shift Backup

 
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
All slots filled
Barb Menet (6)
5:00pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
All slots filled
Tina Cannon
Carl/Harriet Kuhn (2)
Patsy Jackson
Glenda Morris
Kathleen Mentink
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Floaters (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Beam
Justin Tripp
6:00pm  

Greeters/Check-in (5)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Shaffer
Gini & Robert Philip (2)
Bill Parker (2)
Bill and BJ Parker
6:00pm  

Laundry (2)

 
All slots filled
Lou Hirsch
Bill Patterson
6:30pm  

Dinner Clean-up (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Cathy Shaffer
Bob Nelson
Di Nelson
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (2)

 
01/05/2019 (Sat.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jody Motarjeme

Early Morning Shift Backup

 
7:00am  

Clean Up (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Beam
4:30pm  

Dinner prep/Cooking (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
John Akins (2)
John Gordon Akins
5:00pm  

Setup and Serving (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Tina Cannon
Kathleen Mentink
Kathy
Dale Mentink
Dale Mentink

Setup and Serving

 
Kathleen Mentink
Dale Mentink
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Floaters (2)

 
6:00pm  

Greeters/Check-in (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Erica Beam
6:00pm  

Laundry (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lou Hirsch
6:30pm  

Dinner Clean-up (5)

 
8:30pm - 1:30am  

Night Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catherine Trino
01/06/2019 (Sun.) 1:15am - 6:30am  

Early Morning Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Jody Motarjeme
Debby Mamuyac

Early Morning Shift Backup

 
7:00am  

Final Clean Up (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Debby Mamuyac
Erica Beam
Justin Tripp


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home