Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Fairwood Golf and Country Club

Lap Swim Sign Up (8/17- 8/23)

IMPORTANT: lap swimming reservations are 2 lanes for 30 minutes OR 1 lane for 2 30-min blocks per day. If you've overbooked, please correct your reservation or the admins will remove all of your bookings. Thanks!

LIMIT OF 2 PEOPLE PER LANE.

NO OBSERVERS ARE ALLOWED ON DECK OR IN THE FACILITIES DURING PHASE 2 OF THE GOVERNERS PLAN. 

To see additional rules visit our website: 

https://fairwood.org/Wellness_Center

If you need assistance with your reservation, my email is ([email protected])

Location: Fairwood Pool

Created by:   Marley Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/17/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
Jake Crowley
Kaya Fronek (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Amy OBrien
Patrick
Ryland Munoz
Jake Crowley
Kaya Fronek (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Kaya Fronek
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
Mary Farag
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Kaya Fronek
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Madeline Koch (2)
2 siblings and mom
Jennifer Yager (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Scott Erickson
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Charles Hurt
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kelly Sanford
Kendra Walker
Kieran Finn (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Page Perey
Kelly Sanford
Ryan Pahl (2)
Louisa Pardo
Kieran Finn (2)
David Zimmerman
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Page Perey
Lindsey Agan
Rachel Lott
Aaron Agan
Louisa Pardo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Lindsey Agan
Nicholas Aikins (2)
Rachel Lott
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Aaron Agan
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Shawna Clark
Molly Moss (3)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Shawna Clark
08/18/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Yager (2)
Flora Wun (2)
Jake Crowley
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jake Crowley
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Michael Yu
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Christine Stair
Adrienne Edwards
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
Christine Stair
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Adrienne Edwards
Madeline Koch (2)
2 siblings and mom
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Ryan Pahl (2)
Elizabeth Brophy
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Kieran Finn (2)
Anne Betts
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Page Perey
Kieran Finn (2)
Anne Betts
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Page Perey
Tina Figueroa
Ashley Douglas
Kelly Sanford
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Tina Figueroa
Nicholas Aikins
Ashley Douglas
Kelly Sanford
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Don Leingang
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton (2)
Mary Farag
Nicholas Aikins
Rachel Lott (2)
Don Leingang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Allison Todd
08/19/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Michael Yu
Jennifer Yager (2)
Flora Wun (2)
Kaya Fronek (2)
Lesson (Ryan)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Michael Yu
Amy OBrien
Patrick
Binh Lieu
Binh Lieu
Kaya Fronek (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Kaya Fronek (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Aaron Agan
Susan Paley
Elizabeth Brophy
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Scott Erickson
Aaron Agan
Allison Todd
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Allison Todd
Ryland Munoz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Charles Hurt
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Kieran Finn
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Maureen Kisinger
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Kieran Finn (2)
David Zimmerman
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Si-Chi Hefel
Kelly Sanford
Louisa Pardo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Aikins
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Kelly Sanford
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Louisa Pardo
Shawna Clark
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Jay Edgerton (2)
Mary Farag
Nicholas Aikins
Rachel Lott (2)
Ashley Douglas
Shawna Clark
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Molly Moss (3)
08/20/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Michael Yu
Jennifer Yager (2)
Flora Wun (2)
Jake Crowley
Kaya Fronek
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Michael Yu
Kelly Sanford
Jake Crowley
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
Allison Todd
Stephani OBrien
Kaelyn O'Brien
Kaya Fronek
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Kelly Sanford
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
Allison Todd
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Lindsey Agan
Adrienne Edwards
Aaron Agan
Stephani OBrien
Kaelyn O'Brien
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Lisa Zimmerman
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Madeline Koch (2)
mom and two kids
Susan Paley
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please!
Lisa Zimmerman
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Christine Stair
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Christine Stair
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Kieran Finn (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Kieran Finn (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Tina Figueroa
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Chris Rivera
Tina Figueroa
Si-Chi Hefel
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Don Leingang
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton (2)
Rachel Lott (2)
Si-Chi Hefel
Don Leingang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
08/21/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Louisa Pardo
Ryland Munoz
Jennifer Yager (2)
Flora Wun
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Louisa Pardo
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
Kaya Fronek
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Jake Crowley
Susan Paley
Kaya Fronek
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Jake Crowley
Susan Paley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please
Deb O'Connell
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Scott Erickson
Lindsey Agan
Deb O'Connell
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Aaron Agan
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Kieran Finn (2)
David Zimmerman
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Kieran Finn (2)
Elizabeth Brophy
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Molly Moss (3)
Dagmar F (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Don Leingang
Shawna Clark
Dagmar F (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Rachel Lott (2)
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Don Leingang
Shawna Clark
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
08/22/2020 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Christy Cooke
Jennifer Yager (2)
Flora Wun (2)
Shawna Clark
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Christy Cooke
Jennifer Yager (2)
Shawna Clark
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Tina Figueroa
Sarah Durant (2)
Lane with stairs - little ones
Binh Lieu
Binh Lieu
Elizabeth Brophy
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Tina Figueroa
Ashley Douglas
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Lindsey Agan
Rachel Lott
Ashley Douglas
Madeline Koch (2)
2 siblings plus mom
Aaron Agan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Page Perey
Lindsey Agan
Rachel Lott
Aaron Agan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Justin Ficker
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Justin Ficker
Susan Paley
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Adrienne Edwards
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Susan Paley
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Louisa Pardo
Susan Paley
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Louisa Pardo
Kieran Finn (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Don Leingang
Kieran Finn (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Don Leingang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Dagmar F (2)
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Dagmar F (2)
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
08/23/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
Jennifer Yager (2)
Flora Wun (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
Jennifer Yager (2)
Kaya Fronek
Lesson
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Si-Chi Hefel
Susan Paley
Kaya Fronek
Lesson
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Si-Chi Hefel
Susan Paley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Sarah Durant (2)
Lane with stairs please - little ones
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Elizabeth Brophy
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Justin Ficker
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Rachel Lott
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Justin Ficker
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Rachel Lott
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Shawna Clark
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Louisa Pardo
Jake Crowley
Madison Martz
Shawna Clark
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Charles Hurt
Louisa Pardo
Jake Crowley
Madison Martz
Kieran Finn (2)
Molly Moss (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Don Leingang
Kieran Finn (2)
Molly Moss (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Don Leingang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info