Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Fairwood Golf and Country Club

Lap Swim Sign Up (8/10 - 8/16)

IMPORTANT: lap swimming reservations are 2 lanes for 30 minutes OR 1 lane for 2 30-min blocks per day. If you've overbooked, please correct your reservation or the admins will remove all of your bookings. Thanks!

LIMIT OF 2 PEOPLE PER LANE. 

NO OBSERVERS ARE ALLOWED ON DECK OR IN THE FACILITIES DURING PHASE 2 OF THE GOVERNERS PLAN. 

To see additional rules visit our website: 

https://fairwood.org/Wellness_Center

If you need assistance with your reservation, my email is ([email protected])

Location: Fairwood Pool

Created by:   Marley Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/10/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
Kaya Fronek (2)
Andrea Kalenius
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Kelly Sanford (2)
next to each other
Ryland Munoz
Kaya Fronek (2)
Ryan Long
Private Lesson
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Beth Lumsden
Don Leingang
Elizabeth Brophy
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
angie donahue
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Beth Lumsden
Don Leingang
Aileen Heaton (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Rachel Lott
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
Loren Ryan
Jack
Chelsea Rowland
Angela Brinkly
Elizabeth Brophy
Aileen Heaton
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Rachel Lott
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Alison Pahl (2)
Chelsea Rowland
Angela Brinkly
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Jayme Porteus
Jayme Porteus
Pete Andreski
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Katie Blackburn
Jayme Porteus
Jayme Porteus
Pete Andreski
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Andrea Gallagher
Gallagher
Binh Lieu
Mackenzie Hansen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Andrea Gallagher
Gallagher
Si-Chi Hefel
Kendra Walker
Melissha Gasca
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Nicholas Aikins (2)
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Kendra Walker
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Meghin Margel (2)
Ashley Douglas
Matt Mcmanus
Maria Goff
Tina Tufts (2)
Mike Todd
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Maria Goff
Tina Tufts (2)
Sara Delvecchio (2)
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Flora Wun (2)
Elizabeth Brophy
Natalie Goldsmith
Private Lesson
Natalie Goldsmith
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Sarah Nehring (2)
Sara Delvecchio (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Beth Lumsden
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Natalie Bartlett
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Susan Paley
Natalie Bartlett
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Kendra Walker
Susan Paley
Pete Andreski
Michael Yu
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Christine Stair
Kendra Walker
Christine Stair
Alison Pahl (2)
Pete Andreski
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Tom Goff (2)
Rebecca Letterer (2)
Maria Goff
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Mila Finn (2)
Rebecca Letterer (2)
Maria Goff
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Scott Erickson
Mila Finn (2)
Anne Betts
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Maureen Kisinger
Si-Chi Hefel
Anne Betts
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Nicholas Aikins (2)
Si-Chi Hefel
Mason Koch (3)
Madeline, Miller and Mason (siblings)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton (2)
Meghin Margel (2)
Ashley Douglas
Matt Mcmanus
Steve Clark
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Rachel Lott
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Don Leingang
Kelly Sanford (2)
next to each other
Steve Clark
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Flora Wun (2)
Kaya Fronek (2)
Lesson (Ryan)
Pete Andreski
Dagmar F
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Binh Lieu
Binh Lieu
Tom Goff (2)
Pete Andreski
Dagmar F
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
Loren Ryan
Jack
Andrea Kalenius
Carlie Yanagimachi
Dagmar Fronek
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
Dagmar Fronek
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Lindsey Agan
Susan Paley
Jay Edgerton (2)
Chelsea Rowland
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Scott Erickson
Lindsey Agan
Nancy Tharp (3)
Julian, Desmond and Evan
Chelsea Rowland
Ryland Munoz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Alison Pahl (2)
Sarah Nehring (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Katie Blackburn
Louisa Pardo
Mila Finn (2)
Mackenzie Hansen
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Elizabeth Brophy
Si-Chi Hefel
Louisa Pardo
Mila Finn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Lindsey Agan
Elizabeth Brophy
Si-Chi Hefel
Kendra Walker
Shawna Clark
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Lindsey Agan
Nicholas Aikins
Ashley Douglas
Kelly Sanford
Kendra Walker
Dawn Finlayson
Shawna Clark
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Nicholas Aikins
Rachel Lott
Ashley Douglas
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Kelly Sanford
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Kelly Sanford (2)
next to each other
Tina Tufts (2)
08/13/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
Kaya Fronek
Nancy Tharp
Julian
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Ryland Munoz
Jennifer Yager (2)
Kaya Fronek
Nancy Tharp
Julian
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Kelly Sanford (2)
next to each other
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
Loren Ryan
Jack
Eric Bartlett
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Lindsey Agan
Adrienne Edwards
Lindsey Agan
Eric Bartlett
Judy Todd
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Susan Paley
Lindsey Agan
Adrienne Edwards
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please
Lindsey Agan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Nancy Tharp (2)
Evan and Desmond
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Alison Pahl (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Mila Finn (2)
Tom Goff (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Page Perey
Christine Stair
Maureen Kisinger
Christine Stair
Mila Finn (2)
Pete Andreski
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Maureen Kisinger
Kendra Walker
Pete Andreski
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Si-Chi Hefel
Kendra Walker
Don Leingang
Tina Tufts (2)
Nicholas Aikins
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton (2)
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Rachel Lott (2)
Si-Chi Hefel
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
Carlie Yanagimachi
Chelsea Rowland
Natalie Goldsmith
Private Lesson
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Chelsea Rowland
Sarah Nehring (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
Nancy Tharp (3)
Julian, Desmond & Evan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Lindsey Agan
Maddie Koch (3)
2 siblings and mom
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please
Lindsey Agan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Pete Andreski
Mackenzie Hansen
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Katie Blackburn
Alison Pahl (2)
Tom Goff (2)
Pete Andreski
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Charles Hurt
David Zimmerman
Scott Erickson
Katie Blackburn
Mila Finn (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Page Perey
Elizabeth Brophy
Louisa Pardo
Mila Finn (2)
Sara Delvecchio (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Page Perey
Kendra Walker
Louisa Pardo
Ryan Pahl
Jenny Buron (2)
Tania and Monty Mills (2)
lanes next to each other
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Gallagher
Gallagher
Si-Chi Hefel
Kendra Walker
Don Leingang
Jenny Buron (2)
Tania and Monty Mills (2)
lanes next to eachvother
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Rachel Lott (2)
Andrea Gallagher
Gallagher
Si-Chi Hefel
Don Leingang
Matt Mcmanus
Dagmar F
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Judy Todd
Dagmar F
Dawn Finlayson (2)
Kaya Fronek
08/15/2020 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Christy Cooke
Louisa Pardo
Flora Wun (2)
Shawna Clark
Tania and Monty Mills (2)
lanes next to each other
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Christy Cooke
Louisa Pardo
Shawna Clark
Tania and Monty Mills (2)
lanes next to each other
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sarah Durant (2)
Lane with stairs please - little kids
Binh Lieu
Binh Lieu
Chelsea Rowland
Jayme Porteus (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Maddie Koch (2)
2 siblings and mom
Karen Koch
Chelsea Rowland
Jayme Porteus (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Rachel Lott (2)
Andrea Gallagher
Gallagher
Elizabeth Brophy
Tom Goff (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
Page Perey
Andrea Gallagher
Gallagher
Mila Finn (2)
Alison Pahl (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Justin Ficker
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryan Pahl
Mila Finn (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Justin Ficker
Susan Paley
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Adrienne Edwards
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryan Pahl
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Susan Paley
Maureen Kisinger
Adrienne Edwards
Ashley Douglas
Susan Paley
Matt Mcmanus
Pete Andreski
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Pete Andreski
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Don Leingang
Tina Tufts (2)
Molly Moss (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Don Leingang
Dagmar F (2)
Tina Tufts (2)
Molly Moss (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Si-Chi Hefel
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Dagmar F (2)
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Si-Chi Hefel
Dawn Finlayson
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
08/16/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton
Louisa Pardo
Jennifer Yager (2)
Flora Wun (2)
Shawna Clark
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton
Louisa Pardo
Shawna Clark
Carlie Yanagimachi
Tania and Monty Mills (2)
lanes next to each other
Kaya Fronek
Lesson
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
angie donahue
Susan Paley
Elizabeth Brophy
Adrienne Edwards
Si-Chi Hefel
Susan Paley
Tania and Monty Mills (2)
lanes next to each other
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Si-Chi Hefel
Susan Paley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Lott (2)
Ashley Douglas
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Sarah Durant (2)
Lane with stairs please - little kids
Matt Mcmanus
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Christine Stair
Ashley Douglas
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Christine Stair
Pete Andreski
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Justin Ficker
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Alison Pahl (2)
Pete Andreski
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Justin Ficker
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Mila Finn (2)
Tom Goff (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Mila Finn (2)
Dagmar F (2)
Charles Hurt
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Dagmar F (2)
Charles Hurt
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Don Leingang
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag Farag
Lane 8 Please
Don Leingang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Dawn Finlayson (2)
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info